44th Annual Stewart McKelvey Fredericton Marathon

Fredericton, NB - May 5-8th, 2022

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/en-CA/results/sr6hft543juyf2ms?sub_event_option=structured_116930

 

Pos Bib   Athlete                Residence            Prov Cat    M/F Gun      Chip     Pace
1   661   Mustafa Izzeldin       Halifax              NS   30-39  M   32:48    32:47    3:17
2   621   Paula James            Windsor              NS   40-49  F   36:55    36:55    3:42
3   525   Scott Lee              Baxters Corner       NB   30-39  M   37:12    37:10    3:43
4   618   Theo Simard            Pointe-A-Tom         NB   19&<   M   38:42    38:38    3:52
5   433   Dave Watton            Halifax              NS   30-39  M   39:04    39:02    3:55
6   605   Emma Seymour           Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   41:21    41:15    4:08
7   567   Brennan Murphy         Sydney               NS   20-29  M   41:35    41:33    4:10
8   492   Peter Marshall         Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   43:06    42:58    4:18
9   582   Ian Ashpole            Halifax              NS   30-39  M   43:07    42:55    4:18
10  565   Matt Mason             Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   44:00    43:52    4:24
11  573   Samantha Legge         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   44:33    44:26    4:27
12  574   Scott Porter           Burton               NB   40-49  M   44:33    44:26    4:27
13  617   Jonathan Simard        Pointe-A-Tom         NB   40-49  M   44:55    44:52    4:30
14  653   Brigitte L'Heureux     Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   44:59    44:36    4:28
15  644   Alex Bouchard          Sept Iles            QC   20-29  M   45:11    44:57    4:30
16  643   Marie-Pier Blier       Ste-Perpetue         QC   20-29  F   45:11    44:57    4:30
17  677   Dylan White            Edmonton             AB   30-39  M   45:22    45:15    4:32
18  569   Anna Titus             Rothesay             NB   19&<   F   45:30    45:15    4:32
19  546   Jensen Thomas          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   45:32    45:29    4:33
20  640   Peter Trainor          Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   45:44    45:28    4:33
21  652   Melanie Bishop         Rothesay             NB   20-29  F   45:47    45:32    4:34
22  480   Stephanie Bartlett     Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   46:14    45:58    4:36
23  688   Kody Orr               Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   46:14    45:57    4:36
24  691   Michael Paulin         Boundary Creek       NB   30-39  M   46:19    46:12    4:38
25  633   Alec Leblanc           Hanwell              NB   19&<   M   46:23    45:58    4:36
26  415   Roy Clavette           Oromocto             NB   30-39  M   46:36    46:23    4:39
27  414   Jacob Perry            Head Of Cardigan     PE   40-49  M   46:50    45:57    4:36
28  400   Siobhan Brown          Sackville            NB   30-39  F   47:05    46:50    4:41
29  607   Benjamin Thompson      Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   48:13    48:03    4:49
30  445   Tyler Ibrahim          Winnipeg             MB   30-39  M   48:31    48:10    4:49
31  667   Jeffrey Barrett        Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   48:51    48:35    4:52
32  634   Alyssa Walton          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   49:04    48:48    4:53
33  659   Tom Mann               Fredericton          NB   60-69  M   49:13    48:56    4:54
34  453   Dianne Sharpe          Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   49:23    49:15    4:56
35  544   Matt MacFarlane        New Maryland         NB   30-39  M   49:40    49:25    4:57
36  682   Rachel MacPhee         Oakfield             NS   30-39  F   50:00    49:30    4:57
37  581   Gaelle Coullon         Halifax              NS   30-39  F   50:02    49:46    4:59
38  399   Harrison Tesselaar     Ottawa               ON   19&<   M   50:17    49:48    4:59
39  513   Melissa Walcott        Oromocto             NB   40-49  F   50:18    50:08    5:01
40  475   Steven Hardy           Lincoln              NB   50-59  M   50:31    50:08    5:01
41  528   Leitha Fraser          Keswick Ridge        NB   60-69  F   50:33    49:39    4:58
42  466   Erin Lynch             Dartmouth            NS   40-49  F   50:44    50:17    5:02
43  493   Venus Sorizo           Sydney               NS   20-29  F   50:48    50:30    5:03
44  651   Jeff Gillies           Oromocto             NB   40-49  M   50:52    50:29    5:03
45  526   Bob Kiely              Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   51:10    50:12    5:02
46  416   Courtney Burk          Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   51:13    50:19    5:02
47  632   Holly McLean           Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   51:30    51:12    5:08
48  894   Erica Morrison         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   51:34    51:17    5:08
49  530   Andrew Goyette         McLeod Hill          NB   40-49  M   51:47    51:29    5:09
50  575   Calista Weir           Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   52:05    51:47    5:11
51  431   Jocelyn Poirier        Lower Sackville      NS   20-29  M   52:19    51:54    5:12
52  654   Dianne Penfound        Fall River           NS   50-59  F   52:34    52:08    5:13
53  681   Hyla Nicholson         Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   52:40    52:08    5:13
54  676   Mario Landry           Moncton              NB   30-39  M   52:44    52:15    5:14
55  638   Dominique Drost        Douglas              NB   19&<   F   52:45    52:17    5:14
56  672   Alicia Rumble          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   52:46    52:30    5:15
57  570   Pablo Asiron           Riverview            NB   40-49  M   52:56    52:30    5:15
58  540   Kaitlyn Gillis         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   53:00    52:36    5:16
59  412   Alison Hunter          Coldbrook            NS   50-59  F   53:05    52:36    5:16
60  639   Isabel Buschkiel       Noonan               NB   19&<   F   53:09    52:41    5:17
61  692   Matthew Jones          Saint John           NB   30-39  M   53:22    52:55    5:18
62  553   Daniel Agnew           Fredericton          NB   19&<   M   53:31    53:03    5:19
63  670   Alex Gilbert           Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   53:33    53:06    5:19
64  683   Quentin Knock          Amherst              NS   20-29  M   53:34    52:56    5:18
65  552   Ken Bouchard           Val D'amours         NB   40-49  M   53:48    53:29    5:21
66  474   David Wiseman          Nasonworth           NB   30-39  M   53:57    53:23    5:21
67  421   Stephanie Ellerker     Sydney               NS   50-59  F   53:59    53:33    5:22
68  495   Elisa-Maude Rioux      St-Louis-Du-Ha! Ha!  QC   30-39  F   54:04    53:29    5:21
69  494   Josiane Couture        Rusagonis            NB   30-39  F   54:05    53:29    5:21
70  479   Brooke McMillan        Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   54:06    53:38    5:22
71  542   Helena Sergakis        Bedford              NS   40-49  F   54:08    53:44    5:23
72  637   Luke Belyea            Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   54:46    54:15    5:26
73  547   Meagan Aube            Rothesay             NB   30-39  F   54:46    54:14    5:26
74  671   Sheila Seeley          Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   55:15    55:01    5:31
75  1527  Phyllis Daigle         Woodstock            NB   50-59  F   55:24    54:02    5:25
76  609   Rhylie Thompson        Wakefield            NB   19&<   M   55:32    55:10    5:31
77  560   Greg Picot             Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   55:55    55:11    5:32
78  502   Kim Robinson           Oromocto             NB   40-49  F   55:58    55:33    5:34
79  576   Benjamin Wolthers      Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   56:05    55:06    5:31
80  655   Will Penfound          Fall River           NS   30-39  M   56:10    55:45    5:35
81  619   Kim Herle              Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   56:11    55:38    5:34
82  554   Florence Gedge         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   56:14    55:37    5:34
83  500   Jaime Johnston         Harvey               NB   40-49  F   56:23    56:02    5:37
84  689   Sarah Box              Dartmouth            NS   40-49  F   56:30    56:05    5:37
85  473   Sandie Rayner          Wicklow              NB   40-49  F   56:32    55:40    5:34
86  489   John Kelley            Quispamsis           NB   70-79  M   56:34    56:19    5:38
87  551   Chelsey Daley          Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   56:52    56:03    5:37
88  628   Jonathan Daley         Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   56:53    56:04    5:37
89  685   Kirstin Weerdenburg    Halifax              NS   40-49  F   57:00    56:06    5:37
90  606   Claudette Maltais      Charlo               NB   70-79  F   57:03    56:35    5:40
91  690   Matthew Box            Northampton          NB   50-59  M   57:07    56:41    5:41
92  497   Nathaniel Box          Lincoln              NB   20-29  M   57:07    56:42    5:41
93  564   Dawn Pottier           Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   57:20    56:56    5:42
94  613   Summer Duchesneau      Cambridge-Narrows    NB   30-39  F   57:38    57:08    5:43
95  477   Jonathan Yeates        Lincoln              NB   30-39  M   57:39    56:55    5:42
96  693   Benjamin Morrison      Dieppe               NB   40-49  M   57:40    56:33    5:40
97  429   Lisa Leachman          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   57:46    57:10    5:43
98  446   Stefanie Hyde          Winnipeg             MB   20-29  F   58:38    57:43    5:47
99  418   Francis Perry          Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   58:38    57:45    5:47
100 603   Victoria Mitham        Rusagonis            NB   30-39  F   58:41    57:36    5:46
101 451   Caroline Devereux      Moncton              NB   60-69  F   58:41    57:48    5:47
102 561   Karen Demerchant       Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   59:04    58:06    5:49
103 971   Jochen Schroer         Hanwell              NB   60-69  M   59:10    57:57    5:48
104 656   Melissa Bradley        Estey's Bridge       NB   30-39  F   59:12    57:55    5:48
105 620   Emily Way-Nee          St Andrews           NB   20-29  F   59:24    58:52    5:54
106 598   Claudia Fernandez      Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   59:29    58:54    5:54
107 668   Caroline Healy         Bedford              NS   20-29  F   59:44    59:01    5:55
108 669   Megan McKeown          Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   59:45    59:01    5:55
109 496   Colleen Gilks          Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   59:46    59:06    5:55
110 488   Jim Gairns             Fredericton          NB   70-79  M   59:46    59:06    5:55
111 459   Natalie Parent         Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   59:46    59:06    5:55
112 519   Deidre Chown           Lincoln              NB   30-39  F   59:46    59:13    5:56
113 460   Derek Dunn             Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   59:47    59:05    5:55
114 660   Susan Chaisson         Cornwall             PE   30-39  F   59:50    58:41    5:53
115 1385  Juanita Spencer        Bedford              NS   50-59  F   59:57    59:38    5:58
116 423   Jenna Milbury          Bible Hill           NS   19&<   F   1:00:02  58:49    5:53
117 523   Paula Buckley          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:00:03  59:34    5:58
118 642   Ryan Gallen            Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:00:10  59:13    5:56
119 555   Shauna Curtis          Douglas              NB   40-49  F   1:00:11  59:34    5:58
120 585   Andrea Forisek         Tatabanya            KO   50-59  F   1:00:15  59:45    5:59
121 470   Katelynn Morgan        Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:00:19  59:18    5:56
122 624   Kevin Dutchak          Mount Uniacke        NS   60-69  M   1:00:20  59:48    5:59
123 471   Erin Aubrey            Halifax              NS   30-39  F   1:00:28  59:55    6:00
124 468   Charlene Hickey        Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:00:34  1:00:01  6:01
125 531   Carrie Peach           Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:00:38  59:45    5:59
126 1295  Glenda Bowles          Charlottetown        PE   50-59  F   1:00:47  59:56    6:00
127 450   Shawna Allaby          Belleisle Creek      NB   20-29  F   1:01:12  1:00:42  6:05
128 977   Kelly McMorran         Riverview            NB   40-49  F   1:01:53  1:00:59  6:06
129 437   Lindsay Langille       Rothesay             NB   40-49  F   1:02:07  1:01:13  6:08
130 583   Nadia Byers            Rusagonis            NB   20-29  F   1:02:14  1:01:17  6:08
131 614   Tracy Lovett           Halifax              NS   40-49  F   1:02:30  1:01:36  6:10
132 533   Angela McMonagle       New Maryland         NB   40-49  F   1:02:42  1:01:19  6:08
133 534   Robert Andrew Hall     New Maryland         NB   40-49  M   1:02:42  1:01:19  6:08
134 509   Anne-Marie Thomson     Quispamsis           NB   50-59  F   1:02:50  1:01:46  6:11
135 673   Connie Stairs          Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:02:52  1:01:29  6:09
136 674   Rob Stairs             Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   1:02:52  1:01:30  6:09
137 520   Ashley Wright          Woodstock            NB   30-39  F   1:03:01  1:01:55  6:12
138 397   Heidi Wright           Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:03:01  1:01:55  6:12
139 678   Jennifer Mills         Woodstock            NB   40-49  F   1:03:15  1:02:19  6:14
140 462   Sarah Holland          Saint John           NB   40-49  F   1:03:23  1:02:50  6:17
141 442   Bobbi Boudreau         Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:03:26  1:02:26  6:15
142 595   Katie Henderson        Campbellton          NB   30-39  F   1:03:30  1:02:16  6:14
143 612   Samuel Desjardins      Campbellton          NB   30-39  M   1:03:30  1:02:16  6:14
144 645   Eric Douglass          Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   1:03:32  1:02:30  6:15
145 529   Marisa Bryanton        Quispamsis           NB   30-39  F   1:03:36  1:02:32  6:16
146 440   Vincent Pelletier      Moncton              NB   30-39  M   1:03:40  1:02:44  6:17
147 452   Victoria Hitchcock     Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:03:45  1:03:11  6:20
148 448   Nimat Saliu            Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:03:54  1:02:34  6:16
149 447   Anthony Mayaki         Brickton             NS   30-39  M   1:03:56  1:02:36  6:16
150 675   Kayla Schofield        Woodstock            NB   30-39  F   1:03:58  1:03:01  6:19
151 680   Jillian Edwards        Rothesay             NB   20-29  F   1:04:09  1:03:10  6:19
152 461   Chris Bradley          Middleton            NS   60-69  M   1:04:20  1:03:10  6:19
153 422   Stephanie Milbury      Bible Hill           NS   40-49  F   1:04:22  1:03:09  6:19
154 458   Stephen Powell         Oromocto             NB   40-49  M   1:04:25  1:03:21  6:21
155 427   Michelle Long          Riverview            NB   30-39  F   1:04:25  1:03:20  6:20
156 428   Andrew Vanbuskirk      Riverview            NB   30-39  M   1:04:26  1:03:20  6:20
157 410   Terry Cormier          Hanwell              NB   60-69  M   1:04:26  1:03:04  6:19
158 424   Blaine Warmer          Hampstead            NB   50-59  M   1:04:33  1:03:13  6:20
159 538   Gail Bourque           Hanwell              NB   40-49  F   1:04:40  1:03:48  6:23
160 434   Piyush Tinna           Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:04:52  1:04:32  6:28
161 441   Guneet Rekhi           Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:04:53  1:04:34  6:28
162 398   Colleen MacPhee        Upper Tantallon      NS   30-39  F   1:05:02  1:04:02  6:25
163 987   Kelly Cosman           Moncton              NB   40-49  F   1:05:08  1:04:14  6:26
164 499   Megan Munro            St Thomas            NB   30-39  F   1:05:11  1:03:54  6:24
165 562   Jenny Toole            Halifax              NS   20-29  F   1:05:25  1:04:09  6:25
166 563   MacKayla Ogilvie       Kingston             NS   20-29  F   1:05:31  1:04:15  6:26
167 648   Loewe Xu               Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:05:35  1:05:10  6:31
168 541   Chrissy Pace           Moncton              NB   30-39  F   1:05:36  1:04:36  6:28
169 505   Daphne London          Berwick              NS   30-39  F   1:05:43  1:04:26  6:27
170 469   Joanne Barkhouse       Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:05:44  1:04:38  6:28
171 532   Patricia Swan          Alder Point          NS   60-69  F   1:05:58  1:05:04  6:31
172 666   Karen Brine            Nappan               NS   40-49  F   1:06:02  1:04:56  6:30
173 611   Eton Boco              Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:06:03  1:04:49  6:29
174 516   Kerrileigh Nelson      Rothesay             NB   40-49  F   1:06:07  1:05:02  6:31
175 483   Jillian MacKinnon      Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   1:06:11  1:05:03  6:31
176 504   Ciara Stevens          Berwick              NS   30-39  F   1:06:13  1:04:55  6:30
177 408   Shelly Taylor          Coxheath             NS   40-49  F   1:06:38  1:05:45  6:35
178 679   Jill Shaw              Saint John           NB   40-49  F   1:06:51  1:03:13  6:20
179 439   Allison Elmore         Dieppe               NB   30-39  F   1:07:05  1:05:51  6:35
180 730   Sharon Miller          Dartmouth            NS   50-59  F   1:07:12  1:06:28  6:39
181 558   John Lally             Fredericton          NB   60-69  M   1:07:16  1:05:46  6:35
182 443   Jana Reid              Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:07:24  1:06:24  6:39
183 409   Carolyn Keilty-Cormier Hanwell              NB   60-69  F   1:07:31  1:06:33  6:40
184 548   Heather Stewart        New Maryland         NB   40-49  F   1:08:13  1:07:03  6:43
185 584   Jennifer McCaustlin    Saint John           NB   30-39  F   1:08:38  1:04:59  6:30
186 430   Chrissy Duggan         Bedford              NS   30-39  F   1:08:57  1:07:29  6:45
187 625   Heather Milley         Estey's Bridge       NB   40-49  F   1:09:05  1:08:01  6:49
188 501   Michelle Campbell      Keswick Ridge        NB   40-49  F   1:09:27  1:08:53  6:54
189 482   Jenn Mills             Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   1:09:33  1:08:23  6:51
190 406   Erika Kubik            Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:09:37  1:08:12  6:50
191 568   Johanne Leblanc        Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:09:41  1:09:04  6:55
192 658   Joanne MacKinnon       Stratford            PE   60-69  F   1:09:55  1:08:36  6:52
193 636   Sharon Brown           McLeod Hill          NB   40-49  F   1:09:55  1:08:28  6:51
194 641   Amy Vye                Charters Settlement  NB   30-39  F   1:09:58  1:09:11  6:56
195 413   Melissa O'Neill        Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:10:07  1:09:34  6:58
196 556   Joanne Embree          Winnipeg             MB   70-79  F   1:10:35  1:09:22  6:57
197 545   Janet Cooper           Beaver Bank          NS   40-49  F   1:11:00  1:09:54  7:00
198 527   Katie Baird            Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:11:02  1:09:40  6:58
199 392   Danielle Mitton        Dartmouth            NS   30-39  F   1:11:03  1:09:40  6:58
200 687   Rui Zhang              Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:11:13  1:10:30  7:03
201 511   Agathe Robichaud       Dalhousie            NB   40-49  F   1:11:36  1:10:16  7:02
202 512   Lucie Sirois           Val D'amours         NB   40-49  F   1:11:36  1:10:16  7:02
203 623   Serena McArthur        Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:12:05  1:10:58  7:06
204 425   Crystal Miles          Saint John           NB   30-39  F   1:12:19  1:11:09  7:07
205 626   Lynnette Copeland      Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:12:39  1:11:32  7:10
206 597   Marta Kelly            Saint John           NB   50-59  F   1:13:12  1:11:46  7:11
207 596   Frank Kelly            Saint John           NB   8099   M   1:13:12  1:11:48  7:11
208 518   Kailie Arbeau          Burtts Corner        NB   20-29  F   1:13:44  1:12:37  7:16
209 420   Natalie Demerchant     Summerfield          NB   30-39  F   1:14:08  1:12:56  7:18
210 549   Duc Huy Nguyen         Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:14:36  1:13:39  7:22
211 550   Van Anh Ngo            Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:14:36  1:13:40  7:22
212 407   Isaac Rickard          Grand Bay-Westfield  NB   30-39  M   1:15:00  1:13:38  7:22
213 602   Tammy Carrier          Salisbury            NB   50-59  F   1:15:11  1:13:50  7:23
214 630   Robert Boucher         Harvey               NB   50-59  M   1:15:12  1:13:49  7:23
215 405   Sandy Banks            Wilmot               NS   60-69  F   1:15:32  1:14:24  7:27
216 543   Stan Sarty             Oak Bay              NB   40-49  M   1:15:36  1:14:15  7:26
217 510   Sheri Clarke           Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   1:16:26  1:15:17  7:32
218 402   Bj Petrie              Lingan Road          NS   30-39  M   1:16:32  1:15:16  7:32
219 503   Kaylee Murphy          Charlottetown        PE   30-39  F   1:17:10  1:15:54  7:36
220 635   Ann Butler             Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:17:25  1:16:29  7:39
221 686   Amy Ferguson           Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:17:53  1:16:30  7:39
222 594   Carol Pettipas         Halifax              NS   60-69  F   1:21:04  1:19:33  7:58
223 593   Dave Huelin            Dartmouth            NS   70-79  M   1:21:04  1:19:33  7:58
224 646   Laura Douglass         Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:21:27  1:20:18  8:02
225 481   Karah Raymer           Beechwood            NB   40-49  F   1:21:33  1:20:42  8:05
226 478   Lindsay Chilco         Bath                 NB   30-39  F   1:21:34  1:20:41  8:05
227 539   Crystal Hart-Drake     Keswick Ridge        NB   40-49  F   1:21:38  1:20:15  8:02
228 589   Tyler White            Saint John           NB   20-29  M   1:22:32  1:21:02  8:07
229 419   Stephanie Saunders     Oakland              NB   40-49  F   1:22:41  1:21:29  8:09
230 600   Kelsey Chiasson        Lucasville           NS   20-29  F   1:23:18  1:21:50  8:11
231 627   Erin Black             Mazerolle            NB   30-39  F   1:23:50  1:22:24  8:15
232 650   Linda Turner           Pictou               NS   60-69  F   1:24:00  1:23:18  8:20
233 487   Jennifer Cyr           Hammonds Plains      NS   40-49  F   1:24:53  1:23:26  8:21
234 417   Cindy Hooper           Pictou               NS   60-69  F   1:25:09  1:24:14  8:26
235 396   Chelsey Davidson       Taymouth             NB   30-39  F   1:25:29  1:24:04  8:25
236 395   Emily Elizabeth        Durham Bridge        NB   20-29  F   1:25:30  1:24:06  8:25
237 604   Kelly Vachon           Eastern Passage      NS   30-39  F   1:26:34  1:25:00  8:30
238 486   Donald Wade            Tracadie             NB   70-79  M   1:27:12  1:25:47  8:35
239 484   Marlene Forbes         Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   1:27:21  1:26:09  8:37
240 536   Jessica Davis          Rothesay             NB   20-29  F   1:27:48  1:26:40  8:40
241 537   Lucas Pupek            Rothesay             NB   20-29  M   1:27:48  1:26:40  8:40
242 506   Tobi Doucette-Corey    Oakland              NB   50-59  F   1:28:48  1:27:26  8:45
243 665   Cupido Daniels         Wolfville            NS   70-79  M   1:31:38  1:27:57  8:48
244 664   Pam Archibald          Wolfville            NS   60-69  F   1:31:39  1:27:58  8:48
245 476   Tarrington Hunter      Lincoln              NB   50-59  F   1:32:02  1:31:03  9:07
246 464   Pierrette Kavanagh     Island View          NB   50-59  F   1:32:17  1:31:28  9:09
247 535   Terry Hunter           Stickney             NB   70-79  M   1:32:53  1:31:18  9:08
248 662   Megan Dixon            Fall River           NS   20-29  F   1:33:09  1:32:22  9:15
249 557   Angie Stewart          Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:33:09  1:32:21  9:15
250 663   Karen Howard           Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   1:33:25  1:32:37  9:16
251 467   Janet White            Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:35:43  1:34:32  9:28
252 393   Debbie White           Dartmouth            NS   40-49  F   1:35:55  1:34:32  9:28
253 514   Sherri Wright          Saint Jonn           NB   50-59  F   1:39:33  1:38:06  9:49
254 515   Tina Worden            Fairfield            NB   50-59  F   1:39:33  1:38:06  9:49
 255 629   Serge Landry           Dieppe               NB   40-49  M   1:42:42  1:41:28  10:09
 256 631   Aphinya Dhiratanon     Dieppe               NB   40-49  F   1:42:43  1:41:28  10:09
 257 657   John MacKinnon         Stratford            PE   60-69  M   1:47:38  1:46:06  10:37
 258 743   Shannon Lee            Wilson's Beach       NB   50-59  F   1:51:34  1:50:12  11:02
 259 953   Chantal Robichaud      Grande-Digue         NB   40-49  F   1:53:03  1:51:42  11:11
 260 590   Huguette Rector        Saint John           NB   60-69  F   1:54:58  1:53:29  11:21
 261 591   Cyndi Train            Saint John           NB   50-59  F   1:55:00  1:53:30  11:21
 262 588   Tammy Bizeau           Quispamsis           NB   60-69  F   2:05:00  2:03:31  12:22
 263 587   Cindy Sanford          Saint John           NB   50-59  F   2:05:01  2:03:31  12:22