10KM Chaleur

Beresford, NB - June 11th, 2022

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/fr-CA/results/7cwu2wegkgrsuxq5?sub_event_option=structured_114540

 

Pos  Bib   Athlete                  Residence            Prov M/F Cat    Chrono   Pace
1    1412  Timmy Basque             Shippagan            NB   M   20-29  17:47    3:34
2    1429  Carol Lepage             Bathurst             NB   M   50-59  18:44    3:45
3    1430  Tristan Lepage           Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   19:16    3:52
4    1435  Franco Hache             Robertville          NB   M   30-39  21:23    4:17
5    426   Olivier Brown            Robertville          NB   M   19&<   21:43    4:21
6    1249  Nicholas Comeau          Beresford            NB   M   19&<   21:56    4:24
7    1364  Felix Roy                Petit-Rocher         NB   M   19&<   21:57    4:24
8    1427  Christian Hache          Beresford            NB   M   20-29  21:57    4:24
9    1390  Mathieu Vienneau         Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   22:08    4:26
10   1400  Roxanne Pelletier        Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  22:18    4:28
11   1291  Jacques Guerette         Bathurst             NB   M   50-59  22:21    4:29
12   1290  Alix Guerette            Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   22:21    4:29
13   1372  Zachary Roy              Beresford            NB   M   19&<   23:00    4:36
14   1432  Benoit Doucet            Dieppe               NB   M   20-29  23:03    4:37
15   1275  Pierre-Olivier Eddie     Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   23:06    4:38
16   1421  Kris Hamilton            Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  23:15    4:39
17   1402  Jolaine Hache            Nigadoo              NB   F   30-39  23:15    4:39
18   1411  Alyssa Roy               Beresford            NB   F   19&<   23:28    4:42
19   1300  Xavier Hache             Beresford            NB   M   19&<   23:34    4:43
20   1359  Alexi Cedric Roy         Beresford            NB   M   20-29  23:40    4:44
21   1273  Joshua Duguay            Bathurst             NB   M   20-29  23:53    4:47
22   1333  Jeremie McIntyre         Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB   M   19&<   24:02    4:49
23   1426  Kaitlyn Caissie          Six-Roads            NB   F   19&<   24:30    4:54
24   1365  Gaston Roy               Petit-Rocher         NB   M   50-59  24:36    4:56
25   1341  Raphael Pitre            North Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   24:47    4:58
26   1244  Eric Chiasson            Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  24:58    5:00
27   1393  Alexandre Wilson         Petit-Rocher         NB   M   19&<   25:20    5:04
28   1381  Richard Theriault        Paquetville          NB   M   50-59  25:23    5:05
29   1354  Yanick Richardson        Moncton              NB   M   20-29  25:38    5:08
30   1419  Eric Arseneau            Beresford            NB   M   20-29  26:12    5:15
31   1367  Melodie Roy              Alcida               NB   F   20-29  26:18    5:16
32   1276  Olivier Fongemie         Robertville          NB   M   19&<   26:31    5:19
33   1425  Kayia Caissie            Six-Roads            NB   F   19&<   27:06    5:26
34   1375  Jason Sirois             North Tetagouche     NB   M   30-39  27:06    5:26
35   1245  Pascal Chiasson          Beresford            NB   M   40-49  27:11    5:26
36   1221  Benoit Blanchard         Beresford            NB   M   19&<   27:35    5:31
37   1210  Xavier Arseneau          Beresford            NB   M   19&<   27:46    5:34
38   1203  Christian Arseneau       Beresford            NB   M   30-39  27:47    5:34
39   1308  Alexandre Kenny          North Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   28:03    5:37
40   1399  Julie Kelly              Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB   F   20-29  28:09    5:38
41   1237  Christine Brideau        Allardville          NB   F   30-39  28:12    5:39
42   1309  Eric Kenny               North Tetagouche     NB   M   40-49  28:14    5:39
43   1278  Maxim Fougere            South Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   28:20    5:40
44   439   Louis Doucet             Beresford            NB   M   19&<   28:21    5:41
45   1378  Michael Roy              Nigadoo              NB   M   19&<   28:34    5:43
46   1374  Audrey-Lynn Savoie       Robertville          NB   F   19&<   28:37    5:44
47   1423  Maude Filteau            Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   28:44    5:45
48   1287  Frederic Goguen          Beresford            NB   M   40-49  28:49    5:46
49   1227  Jimmy Boucher            Roberville           NB   M   30-39  28:51    5:47
50   850   Remi Doucet              Moncton              NB   M   30-39  28:52    5:47
51   1224  Renee Blanchard          Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  28:56    5:48
52   1437  Jacob Leger              Sormany              NB   M   19&<   28:56    5:48
53   1316  Erika Landry             Bathurst             NB   F   20-29  28:57    5:48
54   1280  Maude Gagnon             Beresford            NB   F   40-49  29:07    5:50
55   1208  Oceane Arseneau          Beresford            NB   F   19&<   29:07    5:50
56   1320  Mathieu Landry           Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  29:08    5:50
57   1247  Arianne Comeau           Ste-Louise           NB   F   19&<   29:10    5:50
58   1406  Michel Blanchard         Bathurst             NB   M   50-59  29:29    5:54
59   1289  Lennon Goyette           Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   29:32    5:55
60   1379  Timur Stoicev            Dieppe               NB   M   19&<   29:38    5:56
61   1264  Denis Doucet             Robertville          NB   M   50-59  29:40    5:56
62   1385  Shawn Thibodeau          Campbellton          NB   M   40-49  29:41    5:57
63   1384  Meheret Thibodeau        Campbellton          NB   F   19&<   29:41    5:57
64   1440  Nathan Arseneau          Petit-Rocher-Sud     NB   M   19&<   29:42    5:57
65   1386  Yabsira Thibodeau        Campbellton          NB   M   19&<   29:44    5:57
66   1408  Pierre Laforest          Dieppe               NB   M   60-69  29:46    5:58
67   1410  Karine Cormier           Petit Rocher-Sud     NB   F   30-39  29:57    6:00
68   1344  Gilles Poirier           Bathurst             NB   M   60-69  30:00    6:00
69   1216  Julie Bedard             Ste-Louise           NB   F   40-49  30:06    6:02
70   1255  Natalie Daigle-Roy       Dunlop               NB   F   40-49  30:08    6:02
71   1271  Francine Drysdale        Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  30:08    6:02
72   1434  Patricia Lebreton        St-George            NB   F   50-59  30:17    6:04
73   1327  Rino Leblanc             Alcida               NB   M   20-29  30:21    6:05
74   1281  Julie Gallant            Beresford            NB   F   19&<   30:35    6:07
75   1363  Emily Roy                Beresford            NB   F   19&<   30:35    6:07
76   1266  Mathieu Doucet           Beresford            NB   M   19&<   30:35    6:07
77   1383  Maelie Thibeault         St-Laurent           NB   F   19&<   30:35    6:07
78   1353  Steve Richardson         Pont-Landry          NB   M   50-59  30:38    6:08
79   1369  Paulette Roy             Beresford            NB   F   60-69  30:38    6:08
80   1204  Claudette Arseneau       Beresford            NB   F   60-69  30:39    6:08
81   1325  Klaudie Leblanc          Beresford            NB   F   19&<   30:53    6:11
82   1232  Michael Boudreau         Beresford            NB   M   19&<   30:53    6:11
83   1292  Joanne Guignard          Bathurst             NB   F   60-69  30:55    6:11
84   1293  Marc-Andre Guignard      Bathurst             NB   M   60-69  30:55    6:11
85   1313  Noemie Lagace            Beresford            NB   F   20-29  30:55    6:11
86   1214  Lucie Aube               Beresford            NB   F   30-39  31:03    6:13
87   1388  Aiden Tidd               Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   31:06    6:14
88   1347  Soan Raffin              Dunlop               NB   M   19&<   31:11    6:15
89   1283  Xavier Gallant           Bathurst             NB   M   20-29  31:13    6:15
90   1346  Nathalie Raffin          Dunlop               NB   F   30-39  31:17    6:16
91   1332  Nicole McGraw            Paquetville          NB   F   50-59  31:28    6:18
92   1319  Laura-Kim Landry         Bathurst             NB   F   20-29  31:39    6:20
93   1239  Isabelle Caissie         North Tetagouche     NB   F   30-39  31:55    6:23
94   1442  Olivier Sirois           North Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   31:55    6:23
95   1391  Michelle Vienneau        Tremblay             NB   F   20-29  31:57    6:24
96   1392  Alan White               Dunlop               NB   M   50-59  31:57    6:24
97   1286  Zack-Andre Godin         Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   32:10    6:26
98   1299  Sylvain Hache            Petit-Rocher         NB   M   40-49  32:28    6:30
99   1295  Alexie Hache             Petit-Rocher         NB   F   19&<   32:28    6:30
100  1282  Sarah Gallant            Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  32:32    6:31
101  1398  Marie-Ange Arseneau      Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB   F   50-59  32:33    6:31
102  1441  Liam Tower               Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   32:51    6:35
103  1253  Carter Culligan          Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   32:55    6:35
104  1250  Zack Comeau              Bereford             NB   M   19&<   33:00    6:36
105  1326  Maelle Leblanc           Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   33:01    6:37
106  1338  Nico Paulin              South Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   33:02    6:37
107  1303  Yanick Hachey            North Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   33:09    6:38
108  1420  Nathan Losier            Tracadie             NB   M   19&<   33:10    6:38
109  1350  Marcus Ramos             Beresford            NB   M   19&<   33:11    6:39
110  1298  Kael Hache               South Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   33:12    6:39
111  1336  Joliane Parent           Nigadoo              NB   F   19&<   33:13    6:39
112  1302  Laurianne Hachey         Rio Grande           NB   F   19&<   33:14    6:39
113  1310  Ellie Lagace             Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   33:14    6:39
114  1438  Enzo St-Pierre           Beresford            NB   M   19&<   33:25    6:41
115  1242  Line Chapados            Bathurst             NB   F   40-49  33:25    6:41
116  1431  Tony Ouellet             Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  33:28    6:42
117  1355  Jacob Robichaud          Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   33:32    6:43
118  450   Cedric Goguen            Beresford            NB   M   19&<   33:33    6:43
119  1328  Ginette Leclair          Petit-Rocher         NB   F   50-59  33:37    6:44
120  425   Adrianna Brown           Robertville          NB   F   19&<   33:56    6:48
121  1395  Pascal Frenette          Petit-Rocher-Sud     NB   M   40-49  33:57    6:48
122  438   Henri Doucet             Beresford            NB   M   19&<   33:59    6:48
123  1422  Melanie Darveau          Bathurst             NB   F   40-49  34:03    6:49
124  1314  Cedrick Landry           Beresford            NB   M   19&<   34:09    6:50
125  416   Elodie Boudreau          Beresford            NB   F   19&<   34:10    6:50
126  1258  Frederick Dion           Petit-Rocher         NB   M   40-49  34:11    6:51
127  1240  Zoelie Caissie           Rosehill             NB   F   19&<   34:11    6:51
128  1394  Gino Robichaud           Bathurst             NB   M   40-49  34:17    6:52
129  1409  Sylvie Hache             Baathurst            NB   F   60-69  34:19    6:52
130  1424  Catherine Filteau        Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   34:21    6:53
131  1415  Anna-Eve Breau           Dunlop               NB   F   19&<   34:23    6:53
132  1218  Jamie Bertin             Dunlop               NB   M   19&<   34:24    6:53
133  1306  Alexandre Hudon          Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   34:29    6:54
134  1436  Carole Leblanc           Moncton              NB   F   50-59  34:48    6:58
135  1321  Lise Lanteigne-Nadeau    Dunlop               NB   F   60-69  34:51    6:59
136  1235  Julie Brasseur           Roberville           NB   F   30-39  34:54    6:59
137  1330  Jean-Rene Losier         Moncton              NB   M   30-39  35:05    7:01
138  1439  Lisa Robichaud           Beresford            NB   F   50-59  35:14    7:03
139  1270  William Doucet           Beresford            NB   M   19&<   35:14    7:03
140  1389  Makayla Valley           Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   35:29    7:06
141  1370  Rachel Roy               Bathurst             NB   F   40-49  35:30    7:06
142  1261  Yannick Doiron           Bathurst             NB   M   40-49  35:34    7:07
143  1322  Adele Leblanc            Ste-Anne-De-Kent     NB   F   60-69  35:37    7:08
144  1377  Duguay Sonia             Caraquet             NB   F   50-59  35:46    7:10
145  1288  Danielle Goyette         Bathurst             NB   F   40-49  36:21    7:17
146  1213  Laurie Aube              Beresford            NB   F   19&<   36:22    7:17
147  1257  Eloise Dion              Petit-Rocher         NB   F   19&<   36:22    7:17
148  1305  Johanne Hebert           Neguac               NB   F   60-69  36:22    7:17
149  1294  Virgil Gutard            Petit-Rocher         NB   M   50-59  36:29    7:18
150  1229  Denise Boudreau          Petit-Rocher         NB   F   50-59  36:36    7:20
151  1215  Manon Banville           Tetagouche Sud       NB   F   50-59  36:38    7:20
152  1401  Colette St-Onge          Beresford            NB   F   60-69  36:41    7:21
153  1414  Luce Godin               Dunlop               NB   F   30-39  36:52    7:23
154  1331  Tanya Mallais            Pont-Landry          NB   F   20-29  37:02    7:25
155  1222  Duanie Blanchard         Petit-Rocher         NB   F   30-39  37:03    7:25
156  1296  Chantale Hache           Beresford            NB   F   40-49  37:22    7:29
157  1284  Miller Gina              Beresford            NB   F   40-49  37:22    7:29
158  1206  Eve Arseneau             Petit-Rocher         NB   F   40-49  37:29    7:30
159  413   Angelie Boudreau         Beresford            NB   F   19&<   37:30    7:30
160  1246  Boudreau Claudette       Beresford            NB   F   60-69  37:54    7:35
161  1307  Lucas Johnson            Beresford            NB   M   19&<   37:59    7:36
162  419   Robin Boucher            Beresford            NB   M   19&<   38:06    7:38
163  1259  Annie Doiron             Beresford            NB   F   50-59  38:07    7:38
164  1382  Solange Theriault        Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  38:19    7:40
165  1373  Leet Sandra              Beresford            NB   F   30-39  38:20    7:40
166  1428  Lise Godin               Petit-Rocher         NB   F   60-69  38:37    7:44
167  1416  Joanie Theriault         Bertrand             NB   F   30-39  38:39    7:44
168  1317  Isabelle Landry          Beresford            NB   F   30-39  38:42    7:45
169  422   Jayden Breau-Dumont      Dunlop               NB   M   19&<   39:18    7:52
170  456   Tristan Jean-Lizotte     Dunlop               NB   M   19&<   39:25    7:53
171  1252  Angelie Cormier          Petit-Rocher         NB   F   20-29  39:31    7:55
172  1304  Lorie Hayes              Moncton              NB   F   20-29  39:31    7:55
173  467   Mia Sol Levesque         Beresford            NB   F   19&<   39:34    7:55
174  1315  Dylan Landry             Nigadoo              NB   M   19&<   39:43    7:57
175  424   Brenda Brideau           Riviere-A-La-Truite  NB   F   50-59  39:45    7:57
176  1324  Karine Leblanc           Dunlop               NB   F   20-29  39:46    7:58
177  1360  Anthony Roy              Beresford            NB   M   19&<   39:46    7:58
178  1220  Arianne Blanchard        Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   39:46    7:58
179  1311  Katie Lagace             Nigadoo              NB   F   30-39  39:48    7:58
180  1267  Sophie Doucet            Nicholas Denys       NB   F   40-49  39:48    7:58
181  1335  Comeau Owen              Beresford            NB   M   19&<   39:50    7:58
182  1366  Joshua Roy               Beresford            NB   M   19&<   39:52    7:59
183  1212  Annik Aube               Laplante             NB   F   40-49  39:55    7:59
184  490   Trina Roy                Petit-Rocher         NB   F   50-59  39:58    8:00
185  1268  Sophie Doucet            Beresford            NB   F   19&<   40:05    8:01
186  1396  William Hache            Ste-Rosette          NB   M   19&<   40:21    8:05
187  1231  Mario Boudreau           Nigadoo              NB   M   60-69  40:21    8:05
188  1323  Elodie Leblanc           Beresford            NB   F   19&<   40:35    8:07
189  1387  Kiana Thomas             Beresford            NB   F   19&<   40:35    8:07
190  1403  Molly Hache Smith        Nigadoo              NB   F   19&<   40:56    8:12
191  1272  Alissandre Duguay        Beresford            NB   F   19&<   41:03    8:13
192  1236  Pascal Breau             Haut-Sheila          NB   M   20-29  41:05    8:13
193  1357  Julie-Pier Robichaud     Neguac               NB   F   20-29  41:16    8:16
194  1219  Camille Betournay        Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   41:53    8:23
195  453   Maika Guitard            Beresford            NB   F   19&<   42:32    8:31
196  1297  Emilie Hache             Ste-Therese-Sud      NB   F   20-29  42:49    8:34
197  1260  Julie-Anne Doiron        Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   42:56    8:36
198  1223  Julie-Anne Blanchard     Bathurst             NB   F   40-49  42:56    8:36
199  1285  Gaetane Godin            Robertville          NB   F   50-59  43:15    8:39
200  1269  Tina Doucet              St-Laurent           NB   F   50-59  43:15    8:39
201  1433  Melanie Savoie           Robertville          NB   F   20-29  43:26    8:42
202  1407  Maxim Doiron             South Tetagouche     NB   M   19&<   44:20    8:52
203  1352  Joel Richard             Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   44:21    8:53
204  1380  Martine Theriault        Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  44:22    8:53
205  1351  Charles Richard          Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  44:26    8:54
206  1234  Zackary Bourque          Beresford            NB   M   19&<   44:34    8:55
207  1277  Sylvie Fortin-Bourque    Beresford            NB   F   30-39  44:36    8:56
208  1318  Kaylee Landry            Beresford            NB   F   19&<   44:50    8:58
209  1248  Marieve Comeau           Beresford            NB   F   19&<   44:51    8:59
210  1211  Rachel Arseneau Poirier  Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  45:04    9:01
211  1334  Julie Ouellette          Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  45:11    9:03
212  1243  Dan Chase                Bathurst             NB   M   40-49  45:22    9:05
213  1205  Shton Coombs             Beresford            NB   M   19&<   46:27    9:18
214  1342  Skyelaa Piwowarek        Beresford            NB   F   19&<   47:20    9:28
215  1262  Annie Doucet             Beresford            NB   F   19&<   47:20    9:28
216  1225  Irene Bouchard           Robertville          NB   F   30-39  48:58    9:48
217  1301  Danie Hache Leblanc      Laplante             NB   F   50-59  48:58    9:48
 218  1238  Joseph Normand Brideau   Bathurst             NB   M   50-59  50:49    10:10
 219  1418  Avery McNeill            Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   51:01    10:13
 220  1417  Danica Farine            Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  51:06    10:14
 221  1209  Severine Arseneau        Nigadoo              NB   F   20-29  51:41    10:21
 222  1349  Julian Ramos             Beresford            NB   M   19&<   53:53    10:47
 223  1201  Doucet Alain             Beresford            NB   M   40-49  53:56    10:48
 224  1343  Karine Plourde           Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  55:43    11:09
 225  1241  Doucet Carole            Robertville          NB   F   50-59  58:29    11:42
 226  1362  Carolle Roy              Petit-Rocher         NB   F   50-59  1:00:26  12:06
 227  1413  Colette Audet            Beresford            NB   F   70-79  1:01:45  12:21
 228  1405  Genevieve Arseneau       Winter Garden        FL   F   40-49  1:01:59  12:24
 229  1404  Gracia Arseneau          Petit-Rocher         NB   F   70-79  1:02:12  12:27
 230  1329  Julianne Alexan Lorenzo RBeresford            NB   F   19&<   1:13:19  14:40
 231  1265  Evane Doucet             Bathurst             NB   F   19&<   1:17:26  15:30