10KM Chaleur

Beresford, NB - June 11th, 2022

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/fr-CA/results/7cwu2wegkgrsuxq5?sub_event_option=structured_135793

 

Pos  Bib   Athlete                  Residence            Prov M/F Cat    Chrono   Pace
1    846   Jean-Marc Doiron         Moncton              NB   M   30-39  34:20    3:26
2    841   Sebastien Cormier        Dieppe               NB   M   20-29  36:19    3:38
3    811   Serge Arseneau           Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  37:46    3:47
4    813   Kevin Aube-Doucet        Beresford            NB   M   20-29  38:10    3:49
5    927   Julien Thibodeau         Bathurst             NB   M   20-29  38:11    3:50
6    930   Yanick Tremblay          Beresford            NB   M   50-59  38:37    3:52
7    913   Jonathan Roy             Beresford            NB   M   20-29  38:41    3:53
8    876   Sebastien Lanteigne      Caraquet             NB   M   30-39  39:15    3:56
9    812   Sylvain Arseneau         Petit-Rocher         NB   M   50-59  39:53    4:00
10   955   Mathieu Lavoie           Tremblay             NB   M   30-39  40:45    4:05
11   842   Ronald Couture           Beresford            NB   M   50-59  40:46    4:05
12   938   Brad McLellan            Bathurst             NB   M   40-49  40:49    4:05
13   937   Robert Jackson           Fredericton          NB   M   60-69  41:30    4:09
14   881   Nikki Leblanc            Petit-Rocher         NB   F   30-39  41:30    4:09
15   912   Jeremie Roy              Dieppe               NB   M   30-39  41:43    4:11
16   845   Anouk Doiron             Moncton              NB   F   20-29  41:48    4:11
17   886   Drew McNeill             Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  41:59    4:12
18   864   Sebastien Godin          Moncton              NB   M   40-49  42:04    4:13
19   808   Marc Arseneau            Bathurst             NB   M   50-59  42:12    4:14
20   935   Paskal Jean              Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  42:22    4:15
21   899   Franck Raffin            Dunlop               NB   M   30-39  42:25    4:15
22   826   Natalie Brown            Robertville          NB   F   40-49  42:31    4:16
23   825   Mark Brown               Robertville          NB   M   40-49  42:31    4:16
24   889   Suzanne Myers            Moncton              NB   F   30-39  42:41    4:17
25   882   Sylvie Leblanc           Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  43:43    4:23
26   802   Mario Albert             Caraquet             NB   M   30-39  44:04    4:25
27   866   Johnny Grant             Beresford            NB   M   50-59  44:10    4:25
28   834   Cathy Comeau             Dieppe               NB   F   30-39  44:28    4:27
29   892   Marilyne Paradis         Petit-Rocher Sud     NB   F   30-39  44:28    4:27
30   856   Remi Frenette            Beresford            NB   M   40-49  45:30    4:33
31   895   John Kenneth Pitre       Bathurst             NB   M   50-59  45:39    4:34
32   920   Alexandre Sonier         Petit-Rocher-Nord    NB   M   20-29  45:42    4:35
33   875   Daniel Landry            Petit-Rocher-Sud     NB   M   40-49  46:52    4:42
34   953   Edouard Bourque          Grande-Digue         NB   M   60-69  46:52    4:42
35   925   Nathalie Theriault       Beresford            NB   F   40-49  47:20    4:44
36   830   Marius Chiasson          Tetagouche Sud       NB   M   50-59  48:09    4:49
37   820   Simon Boudreau           Edmundston           NB   M   30-39  48:41    4:53
38   854   Jesse Ferguson           Dunlop               NB   M   30-39  49:02    4:55
39   851   Albert Duguay            Pont Landry          NB   M   50-59  49:20    4:56
40   928   Louise Thibodeau         Beresford            NB   F   60-69  49:31    4:58
41   863   Sebastien Godin          Tremblay             NB   M   30-39  49:58    5:00
42   840   Ronald Cormier           Grande-Digue         NB   M   60-69  50:07    5:01
43   835   Jolaine Comeau           Moncton              NB   F   20-29  50:18    5:02
44   918   Jacob Scott              Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  50:27    5:03
45   951   Amy Caissie              Six-Roads            NB   F   19&<   50:33    5:04
46   933   Bradley Wood             Ludlow               NB   M   50-59  50:38    5:04
47   893   Eric Pelletier           Nigadoo              NB   M   40-49  51:22    5:09
48   829   Nathalie Carrier         Beresford            NB   F   50-59  52:06    5:13
49   922   Roch St-Onge             Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  52:13    5:14
50   817   Nathalie Boivin          Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  52:48    5:17
51   900   Claudio Ratescu          Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   52:49    5:17
52   931   Charlie Vienneau Aube    Tetagouche Nord      NB   M   19&<   52:55    5:18
53   926   Bertin Theriaut          Shippagan            NB   M   60-69  52:56    5:18
54   878   Scott Laskey             Dieppe               NB   M   50-59  53:10    5:19
55   936   Gregory Profit           Lugar                NB   M   30-39  53:27    5:21
56   946   David Dumaresq           Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  53:50    5:23
57   818   Alexandre Boudreau       Petit Rocher         NB   M   30-39  53:53    5:24
58   942   Nick Hansen              Moncton              NB   M   40-49  53:55    5:24
59   822   Marcelle Breau           Tracadie             NB   F   60-69  53:57    5:24
60   861   Laurent Godin            Black -Rock          NB   M   60-69  54:03    5:25
61   803   Silvia Antuna            Tracadie             NB   F   50-59  54:05    5:25
62   902   Martine Richard          Bathurst             NB   F   20-29  54:09    5:25
63   934   Tanya Wood               Ludlow               NB   F   50-59  54:16    5:26
64   897   Gabrielle Poirier        Caraquet             NB   F   20-29  54:19    5:26
65   1339  Mario Pelletier          Beresford            NB   M   60-69  54:23    5:27
66   831   Jean-Yves Chouinard      Benoit               NB   M   60-69  54:32    5:28
67   839   Philippe Cormier         Nigadoo              NB   M   70-79  54:58    5:30
68   916   Emily Russell            Moncton              NB   F   30-39  55:07    5:31
69   932   Shawn Whalen             Moncton              NB   M   30-39  55:14    5:32
70   828   Carole Caron             Bathurst             NB   F   50-59  55:23    5:33
71   877   Sebastien Lanteigne      Shippagan            NB   M   30-39  55:29    5:33
72   911   Guillaume Roy            Alcida               NB   M   30-39  55:33    5:34
73   821   Jean-Marie Breau         Tracadie             NB   M   60-69  55:42    5:35
74   894   Haley Pitre              Middle River         NB   F   20-29  55:42    5:35
75   906   Martin Roussel           Beresford            NB   M   20-29  55:50    5:35
76   804   Anthony Arseneau         Beresford            NB   M   19&<   56:03    5:37
77   888   Jean-Marc Morais         Caraquet             NB   M   50-59  56:06    5:37
78   887   Inka Milewski            Miramichi            NB   F   60-69  56:06    5:37
79   805   Herve Arseneau           Beresford            NB   M   50-59  56:26    5:39
80   950   Dominic Robichaud        Bathurst             NB   M   19&<   56:42    5:41
81   944   Joe Paulin               Bathurst             NB   M   70-79  56:44    5:41
82   857   Devon Gagnon             Bathurst             NB   M   40-49  56:48    5:41
83   945   Gilles Hache             Robertville          NB   M   60-69  57:15    5:44
84   956   Gilles Comeau            Dunlop               NB   M   60-69  57:42    5:47
85   853   Keith Edney              Bathurst             NB   M   20-29  57:52    5:48
86   847   Jimmy Doiron             Allardville          NB   M   30-39  58:09    5:49
87   929   Arseneau Timmy           Robertville          NB   M   30-39  58:14    5:50
88   827   Therese Brown            Beresford            NB   F   60-69  58:30    5:51
89   890   Shawn Nicklin            Winter Garden        FL   M   40-49  58:41    5:53
90   947   Sophie Landry            Bathurst             NB   F   30-39  59:01    5:55
91   862   Mathieu Godin            Petit-Rocher         NB   M   30-39  59:09    5:55
92   832   Claudette Maltais        Charlo               NB   F   70-79  59:12    5:56
93   867   Marie-Eve Guitard        Beresford            NB   F   20-29  59:17    5:56
94   858   Gisele Gagnon            Bathurs              NB   F   40-49  59:19    5:56
95   860   Gaston Godin             Dunlop               NB   M   50-59  59:19    5:56
96   868   Caroline Hache           Caraquet             NB   F   50-59  59:21    5:57
97   907   Daniel Roy               Beresford            NB   M   50-59  59:24    5:57
98   914   Lucienne Roy             Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB   F   60-69  59:30    5:57
99   844   Michelle Daigle          South Tetagouche     NB   F   20-29  59:40    5:58
100  819   Nicholas Boudreau        Beresford            NB   M   20-29  1:00:34  6:04
101  943   Wendy Doucet             Robertville          NB   F   40-49  1:00:43  6:05
102  869   Vicky Hache              Bathurst             NB   F   20-29  1:00:43  6:05
103  949   Maryse St-Onge           Madran               NB   F   40-49  1:00:44  6:05
104  809   Maurice Arseneau         Bathurst             NB   M   60-69  1:01:13  6:08
105  859   Dylan Godbout            Beresford            NB   M   19&<   1:01:38  6:10
106  898   Pamela Queen             Quispamsis           NB   F   40-49  1:01:49  6:11
107  849   Ralph Doucet             South Tetagouche     NB   M   60-69  1:02:02  6:13
108  908   Daniel Roy               Petit-Rocher         NB   M   60-69  1:02:20  6:14
109  891   Casandra Paradis         Balmoral             NB   F   20-29  1:02:24  6:15
110  837   Tina Comeau              Ste-Louise           NB   F   50-59  1:02:41  6:17
111  871   Monelle Hachey           Beresford            NB   F   20-29  1:02:46  6:17
112  852   Rollande Duguay          Lameque              NB   F   60-69  1:03:06  6:19
113  952   Etienne Ouelles          Beresford            NB   M   40-49  1:03:13  6:20
114  879   Colette Leblanc          Dunlop               NB   F   60-69  1:03:24  6:21
115  833   Marie-Pier Clavet        Moncton              NB   F   20-29  1:03:36  6:22
116  880   Leon Leblanc             Moncton              NB   M   60-69  1:04:03  6:25
117  874   Allan Lagace             Pointe-Verte         NB   M   50-59  1:04:35  6:28
118  836   Marie-Claude Comeau      Dunlop               NB   F   40-49  1:04:35  6:28
119  870   Julie Hachey             Beresford            NB   F   20-29  1:05:12  6:32
120  924   Murielle Theriault       Robertville          NB   F   60-69  1:05:18  6:32
121  865   Anne Gorges              Miramichi            NB   F   60-69  1:05:59  6:36
122  919   Jenn Sears               Quispamsis           NB   F   40-49  1:06:08  6:37
123  806   Josiane Arseneau         Beresford            NB   F   20-29  1:06:49  6:41
124  824   Martine Brideau          Petit-Tracadie       NB   F   50-59  1:06:51  6:42
125  810   Rene Arseneau            Petit-Rocher         NB   M   30-39  1:08:07  6:49
126  923   Aliona Stoicev           Dieppe               NB   F   30-39  1:08:09  6:49
127  905   Benoit Roussel           Beresford            NB   M   50-59  1:08:16  6:50
128  917   Mehdi Samaoui            Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  1:08:16  6:50
129  848   Jesse Doucet             Robertville          NB   M   19&<   1:09:37  6:58
130  901   Dan Claudiu Ratescu      Bathurst             NB   M   40-49  1:10:19  7:02
131  904   Andre Robichaud          Beresford            NB   M   40-49  1:10:19  7:02
132  903   Sally Rivers             Village-Des-Poiriers NB   F   20-29  1:10:22  7:03
133  941   Claude Simard            Beresford            NB   M   60-69  1:10:42  7:05
134  843   Aryelle Cyr              Petit-Rocher         NB   F   20-29  1:11:12  7:08
135  958   Pierre-Marc Hache        Tracadie             NB   M   30-39  1:11:47  7:11
136  957   Melanie Brideau          Tracadie             NB   F   30-39  1:12:12  7:14
137  872   Maryse Jacob             Shediac              NB   F   70-79  1:12:56  7:18
138  815   Manon Belanger           Beresford            NB   F   40-49  1:13:36  7:22
139  823   Euchariste Brideau       Saumarez             NB   M   70-79  1:14:24  7:27
140  816   Louis-Olivier Bertin     Bathurst             NB   M   30-39  1:15:32  7:34
141  939   Jean-Claude Bertin       Edmundston           NB   M   50-59  1:16:56  7:42
142  940   Nathalie Bertin          Edmundston           NB   F   50-59  1:16:57  7:42
143  948   Jacques Roy              Sormany              NB   M   70-79  1:21:47  8:11
144  954   Real Savoie              Beresford            NB   M   60-69  1:22:14  8:14