Miramichi Rock 'n Run

Miramichi, NB - June 23rd, 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/96cfcyyee4ubnjqz?sub_event_option=structured_26277

 

Pos  Bib   Athlete                  Residence           Prov Cat     M/F Chrono   Pace
1    410   Donald Rasmussen         Antigonish          NS   30-39   M   1:18:15  3:43
2    386   Laura Dickinson          South Nelson        NB   20-29   F   1:21:40  3:53
3    416   Alex Thebeau             Aldouane            NB   20-29   M   1:37:01  4:36
4    420   Ralph Williston          Miramichi           NB   50-59   M   1:37:52  4:39
5    382   Nathalie Boivin          Bathurst            NB   50-59   F   1:41:28  4:49
6    402   John Maher               Fredericton         NB   50-59   M   1:43:22  4:54
7    409   Remy Poirier             Neguac              NB   30-39   M   1:43:38  4:55
8    407   Jeff Nagle               Riverview           NB   40-49   M   1:44:00  4:56
9    384   Ronnie Burgess           Fredericton         NB   30-39   M   1:47:15  5:05
10   401   John Leygraaf            Irishtown           NB   40-49   M   1:48:06  5:08
11   381   Philippe Belanger        Dieppe              NB   20-29   M   1:50:21  5:14
12   391   Laurent Godin            Black-Rock          NB   60-69   M   1:51:42  5:18
13   392   Kourtney Graham-Rice     Miramichi           NB   30-39   F   1:53:26  5:23
14   412   Sandy Silliker           Sillikers           NB   50-59   M   1:55:21  5:28
15   443   Amy Barrieau             Miramichi           NB   30-39   F   1:55:41  5:29
16   418   Paul Thebeau             Aldouane            NB   50-59   M   1:57:29  5:35
17   408   Eric Pelletier           Nigadoo             NB   40-49   M   2:00:00  5:42
18   411   Andrew Ross              Miramichi           NB   40-49   M   2:02:36  5:49
19   380   Silvia Antuna            Tracadie            NB   50-59   F   2:03:47  5:52
20   426   Ed Rawlinson             Miramichi           NB   60-69   M   2:04:14  5:54
21   421   Caroline Wilson          Miramichi           NB   19&<    F   2:04:57  5:56
22   417   Lisa Thebeau             Aldouane            NB   40-49   F   2:05:07  5:56
23   419   Kaylyn Toner             Charlottetown       PE   20-29   F   2:05:08  5:56
24   385   Jenna Degooyer           Charlottetown       PE   20-29   F   2:05:10  5:56
25   397   Alicia Kane              Whitney             NB   30-39   F   2:05:31  5:57
26   383   Elizabeth Boutin         Fort McMurray       AB   30-39   F   2:06:44  6:01
27   405   Elizabeth Morrison       Ludlow              NB   50-59   F   2:08:41  6:06
28   387   Bruno Doucette           Collette            NB   60-69   M   2:09:32  6:09
29   406   Bill Morrissy            Miramichi           NB   60-69   M   2:10:22  6:11
30   400   Aisha Khedheri           Saint John          NB   50-59   F   2:11:38  6:15
31   414   Connie Stewart           Moncton             NB   40-49   F   2:12:33  6:17
32   389   Danika Gaudet            Aldouane            NB   30-39   F   2:15:00  6:24
33   413   Paul-Andre Sonier        South Nelson        NB   30-39   M   2:18:47  6:35
34   388   Chris Flanagan           Fredericton         NB   30-39   M   2:19:02  6:36
35   415   Michel Tessier           Trois-Riviere       QC   60-69   M   2:24:40  6:52
36   398   Frank Kelly              Saint John          NB   80+     M   2:26:17  6:56
37   399   Marta Kelly              Saint John          NB   50-59   F   2:26:18  6:56
38   390   Dannie Godin             Miramichi           NB   40-49   M   2:27:37  7:00
39   403   Charles McEman           Fort McMurray       AB   30-39   M   2:28:33  7:03
40   393   Dale Harvey              Regina              SK   60-69   M   2:36:35  7:26