40th St Andrews Father's Day 5 Miler

St Andrews, NB - June 17th, 2018

 

Pos Bib   Athlete               Residence           Prov Cat    M;F  Chrono
1   1603  Nicholas Larade       Fredericton         NB   30-39  M    28:49
2   1532  Eric Mauricette       Baileyville         ME   20-29  M    29:23
3   1505  Jeff Queen            Saint John          NB   30-39  M    29:58
4   1516  Volodymyr Pikin       St Andrews          NB   30-39  M    30:49
5   1478  Jeff Larsen           Whitehorse          NT   40-49  M    31:03
6   1503  Dan Backa             Quispamsis          NB   30-39  M    31:59
7   1560  John Herron           Bloomfield          NB   50-59  M    32:06
8   1534  Jake Macphee          St Andrews          NB   19&<   M    32:16
9   1507  Scott Lee             Baxters Corner      NB   30-39  M    33:01
10  1574  Kyle Bradford         Little Ridge        NB   30-39  M    33:20
11  1504  Paul Thibodeau        Moncton             NB   50-59  M    33:23
12  1500  Sarah Beairsto        Fredericton         NB   20-29  F    33:46
13  1531  Roy Clavette          Oromocto            NB   30-39  M    33:50
14  1599  Marcel Comeau         Moncton             NB   40-49  M    34:00
15  1541  Joe Culligan          Quispamsis          NB   50-59  M    34:08
16  1525  Adam Manuel           Saint John          NB   30-39  M    35:38
17  1596  Amelia Welch          St Andrews          NB   19&<   F    36:03
18  1491  Dave Horgan           Saint John          NB   50-59  M    36:15
19  1537  Todd Power            Salisbury West      NB   50-59  M    36:23
20  1518  Maurice Vienneau      Halifax             NS   60-69  M    36:29
21  1517  Susan Teakles         Sussex Corner       NB   30-39  F    36:48
22  1535  Caleb Macphee         St Andrews          NB   19&<   M    36:58
23  1530  Suzanne Doucet        Saint John          NB   50-59  F    37:09
24  1616  Marnie Schwerz        Fredericton         NB   50-59  F    37:11
25  1483  Brenda Guitard        Saint John          NB   50-59  F    37:16
26  1572  Peter Ross            St Andrews          NB   50-59  M    37:19
27  1561  Michael Coyne         Crocker Hill        NB   60-69  M    37:22
28  1543  Jeremiah Kerr         Bayside             NB   30-39  M    37:32
29  1577  Adrienne Fullerton    Long Reach          NB   30-39  F    37:49
30  1524  Saleem Kaleem         Quispamsis          NB   40-49  M    37:55
31  1539  Randy Jones           Sussex              NB   50-59  M    38:39
32  1556  Jean Corbin           Charlo              NB   60-69  M    38:48
33  1540  Albert Long           Sussex              NB   40-49  M    38:52
34  1475  Michael Power         St Andrews          NB   60-69  M    38:54
35  1607  Dillon Burns          Hampton             NB   20-29  M    39:24
36  1609  Mark Kozak            Hanwell             NB   40-49  M    39:36
37  1496  Alexis Moffett        Searsville          NB   19&<   F    39:42
38  1495  Hongpo Xu             St Andrews          NB   40-49  M    40:13
39  1613  Dianne Sharpe         Fredericton         NB   60-69  F    40:24
40  1527  Caleb Godbout         Lucasville          NS   30-39  M    40:38
41  1551  Anna Bernard          Fredericton         NB   50-59  F    40:42
42  1615  Gabby Kozak           Hanwell             NB   19&<   F    40:47
43  1487  Leah Smith            Long Reach          NB   30-39  F    41:12
44  1545  Jerri Beckwith        Fredericton         NB   40-49  F    41:13
45  1546  Edouard Boudreau      Memramcook          NB   60-69  M    41:18
46  1479  Tom Stewart           St Stephen          NB   70-79  M    41:27
47  1563  Justin Haley          Pomeroy Ridge       NB   30-39  M    41:33
48  1581  Krista Norris         Rothesay            NB   40-49  F    41:34
49  1536  Carol Lynn Landry     Grand Bay-Westfield NB   40-49  F    41:48
50  1565  Darren Janes          Saint John          NB   40-49  M    41:49
51  1501  Gaston Godin          Dunlop              NB   40-49  M    41:53
52  1625  Ron Poirier           Rusagnis            NB   50-59  M    41:54
53  1515  Justin Hikel          Barter Settlement   NB   30-39  M    42:08
54  1619  Jeff Clark            Rothesay            NB   50-59  M    42:08
55  1600  Raeghan O'Leary       St Andrews          NB   19&<   F    42:08
56  1605  Aspen Murray          Hartland            NB   19&<   F    42:09
57  1509  Vikki Northrup        Saint John          NB   30-39  F    42:16
58  1520  Eunice Phillips       Fredericton         NB   60-69  F    42:19
59  1499  Pat Lee               Grand Bay-Westfield NB   60-69  M    42:22
60  1618  Patrick Guonnon       Rothesay            NB   40-49  M    42:24
61  1610  Jill Kozak            Hanwell             NB   40-49  F    42:40
62  1575  Sarah O'Rourke        Saint John          NB   30-39  F    42:51
63  1580  Sarah Holland         Saint John          NB   40-49  F    42:58
64  1612  Edith Price           Fredericton         NB   60-69  F    43:12
65  1570  Donna Kausen          Addison             ME   60-69  F    43:22
66  1586  Gregory Goff          St Andrews          NB   30-39  M    43:35
67  1573  April Bradford        Little Ridge        NB   30-39  F    43:42
68  1623  Jason Godbout         Chamcook            NB   40-49  M    43:45
69  1606  Jim Burns             Hampton             NB   50-59  M    43:56
70  1592  Ryan Long             Quispamsis          NB   30-39  M    43:56
71  1622  Sequoin Sky           St Andrews          NB   19&<   M    44:01
72  1620  Matt Watkins          Fredericton         NB   30-39  M    44:01
73  1604  Kayla Smith           St Andrews          NB   20-29  F    44:05
74  1550  Phil Booker           Fredericton         NB   70-79  M    44:26
75  1542  Courtney Culligan     Quispamsis          NB   20-29  F    44:40
76  1564  Tiffaney Haley        Pomeroy Ridge       NB   30-39  F    44:41
77  1567  Lesley Oleary         St Andrews          NB   40-49  F    44:48
78  1614  Giselle Neil          St Andrews          NB   40-49  F    45:50
79  1569  Luis Montesinos       Saint John          NB   70-79  M    45:54
80  1522  Brad Henderson        St Andrews          NB   30-39  M    45:56
81  1558  Cooper Kennedy        St Andrews          NB   19&<   M    46:05
82  1591  Heidi Long            Quispamsis          NB   30-39  F    46:12
83  1549  Paul Clifford         Saint John          NB   50-59  M    46:29
84  1489  Kate Stilwell         Saint John          NB   40-49  F    46:32
85  1557  Claudette Maltais     Charlo              NB   60-69  F    46:33
86  1528  Peter Ferguson        Saint John          NB   60-69  M    46:38
87  1526  Jess Hillinger        Lucasville          NS   30-39  F    46:51
88  1519  Gordon Cole           St Stephen          NB   50-59  M    46:52
89  1601  Ulysse Robichaup      Campobello          NB   70-79  M    47:05
90  1492  Darcy Carter          Saint John          NB   40-49  M    47:17
91  1533  Mark Clinton          Grand Bay-Westfield NB   40-49  M    47:26
92  1617  Frank Kelly           Saint John          NB   70-79  M    47:30
93  1608  Noeline Smith         Long Reach          NB   60-69  F    47:42
94  1547  Lindsay Clifford      Saint John          NB   20-29  F    47:50
95  1585  Kyle Gillespie        St Andrews          NB   30-39  M    48:08
96  1502  Dianna Nason          Campbellton         NB   60-69  F    48:32
97  1544  Tanya Deveau          Sussex              NB   40-49  F    48:37
98  1511  Shawna Allaby         Belleisle Creek     NB   20-29  F    48:40
99  1529  Mary Brosnan          Saint John          NB   60-69  F    48:58
100 1578  David Kershaw         Fredericton         NB   30-39  M    49:12
101 1548  Peter Kurkimaki       St Andrews          NB   50-59  M    49:37
102 1584  Claire Mussells       St Andrews          NB   20-29  F    49:48
103 1582  Alex Dalton           St Andrews          NB   30-39  M    49:58
104 1593  Brooke Reid           St Andrews          NB   19&<   F    50:14
105 1590  Gregor Reid           St Andrews          NB   50-59  M    50:15
106 1597  Gerald King           Moncton             NB   40-49  M    50:28
107 1559  Tammy Christopher     Salem               NB   40-49  F    50:30
108 1514  Jayne Demerchant      Rothesay            NB   50-59  F    50:35
109 1513  Indigo Clement        Quispamsis          NB   20-29  F    50:36
110 1598  Louiselle King        Moncton             NB   40-49  F    50:37
111 1579  John Kershaw          New Maryland        NB   60-69  M    50:45
112 1486  Isaac Rickard         Grand Bay-Westfield NB   30-39  M    50:54
113 1555  Emilia Cooper         St Andrews          NB   19&<   F    50:57
114 1554  Andrew Cooper         St Andrews          NB   50-59  M    50:58
115 1621  Sheri Somerville      Quispamsis          NB   50-59  F    51:02
116 1566  Joan McFarlane        Hampton             NB   60-69  F    51:19
117 1512  Wade Parker           Oak Bay             NB   50-59  M    51:24
118 1553  Marta Strasburger     St Andrews          NB   30-39  F    51:49
119 1490  Bradley Holmes        Letete              NB   60-69  M    51:53
120 1523  Lynn Comerford        Waasis              NB   30-39  F    52:19
121 1562  Paula Didham          Crocker Hill        NB   60-69  F    52:34
122 1583  Natalie Stephenson    St Andrews          NB   30-39  F    52:37
123 1589  Charlotte Nicholson   St Stephen          NB   20-29  F    53:19
124 1538  Michelle Johnson      Bayside             NB   40-49  F    54:45
125 1494  Joy Durdan            Grand Bay-Westfield NB   40-49  F    55:00
126 1611  Bob Stephens          Belchertown         ME   50-59  M    55:09
127 1568  Daryl Steeves         Rothesay            NB   60-69  M    55:15
128 1626  Robbie Nicolson       Edinburgh           GBR  20-29  M    56:50
129 1602  Mary Helen Robichaud  Campobello          NB   60-69  F    56:56
130 1497  Deanna Moffett        Searsville          NB   40-49  F    57:38
131 1571  Bruce Macfarlane      Fredericton         NB   50-59  M    58:25
132 1508  Joanne Macmillan      Quispamsis          NB   50-59  F    58:34
133 1595  Maryse Jacob          Shediac             NB   70-79  F    58:35
  134 1510  Murray Forgrave       Apohaqui            NB   70-79  M    1:00:58
  135 1506  Carolyn Butt          Fredericton         NB   40-49  F    1:01:50
  136 1552  Michael Graham        St Andrews          NB   50-59  M    1:02:26
  137 1576  Amy Buckley-Ellis     Saint John          NB   30-39  F    1:04:24
  138 1624  Lianne Crict          Saint John          NB   40-49  F    1:06:40
  139 1482  Jeff Irving           St Andrews          NB   50-59  M    1:06:42
  140 1588  Scott Nicholson       St Stephen          NB   50-59  M    1:08:27
  141 1498  Anne Herrell-O'Neill  Saint John          NB   30-39  F    1:14:01
  142 1594  Janie Jones           Pocologon           NB   30-39  F    1:15:33
  143 1587  Ankona Banerjee       Saint John          NB   30-39  F    1:15:34
  144 1481  Dianna Payne          Saint John          NB   40-49  F    1:15:47
  145 1493  Bill Joudry           Saint John          NB   50-59  M    1:16:11