40th Scotiabank Fredericton Marathon Race Weekend

Fredericton, NB - May 13th, 2018

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/rfqf6vehugzda9uy?sub_event=12546

 

Pos Bib    Athlete                 Residence             Prov  Cat     M/F  Split     Gun Time  Chip TimePace/Km
1   186    Jean-Marc Doiron        Moncton               NB    30-39   M    1:16:31   2:33:45   2:33:45  3:39
2   1392   James MacLellan         Oromocto              NB    30-39   M    1:16:31   2:34:15   2:34:15  3:40
3   1758   Ryan O'Shea             New Maryland          NB    30-39   M    1:18:58   2:48:57   2:48:56  4:01
4   1760   Nathaniel Couture       Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    1:22:17   2:49:52   2:49:51  4:02
5   1460   Kip Jackson             Sackville             NB    40-49   M    1:24:04   2:50:58   2:50:58  4:04
6   890    Ian Holdway             Halifax               NS    40-49   M    1:26:05   2:52:00   2:51:59  4:05
7   588    Michael Gfeller         Windsor Junction      NS    20-29   M    1:25:18   2:56:34   2:56:30  4:11
8   396    Jonathan Walker         Halifax               NS    20-29   M    1:28:44   2:58:39   2:58:39  4:14
9   925    Heather O'Donnell       Wilmot                NS    30-39   F    1:29:08   2:59:56   2:59:42  4:16
10  2527   Andreas Burger          Baddeck               NS    30-39   M    1:27:36   3:00:06   3:00:04  4:16
11  1924   Benjamin Falconer       Oromocto              NB    20-29   M    1:29:06   3:00:16   3:00:13  4:17
12  1303   Richard Wile            Bedford               NS    20-29   M    1:31:38   3:01:23   3:01:14  4:18
13  558    Matt Parker             Dartmouth             NS    30-39   M    1:31:00   3:01:50   3:01:45  4:19
14  2488   Emily James             Rothesay              NB    30-39   F    1:32:06   3:02:11   3:02:10  4:19
15  2526   Pierre Daigle           Pointe-Du-Chene       NB    30-39   M    1:29:32   3:02:36   3:02:34  4:20
16  1211   Kevin Duffy             Bible Hill            NS    40-49   M    1:31:00   3:04:09   3:04:04  4:22
17  2419   Sheldon Morris          Springhill            NS    40-49   M    1:29:29   3:05:21   3:05:18  4:24
18  1438   Rick Canning            Halifax               NS    30-39   M    1:30:42   3:05:34   3:05:31  4:24
19  750    Matthew McLaughlin      Halifax               NS    40-49   M    1:32:32   3:06:49   3:06:41  4:26
20  2417   Jean-Marc Boudreau      Memramcook            NB    30-39   M    1:34:21   3:08:57   3:08:53  4:29
21  2422   Nicholas Ouellette      Rothesay              NB    30-39   M    1:33:17   3:09:12   3:09:05  4:29
22  1015   Jonathan Legault        Dieppe                NB    30-39   M    1:28:36   3:09:15   3:09:08  4:29
23  1808   Maura Wieczorek         Halifax               NS    30-39   F    1:33:02   3:10:07   3:10:03  4:31
24  313    Josh Dick               Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    1:30:42   3:11:10   3:11:07  4:32
25  376    Bradley Fiander         Dartmouth             NS    30-39   M    1:30:45   3:11:14   3:11:03  4:32
26  698    Donavon Nickerson       Halifax               NS    20-29   M    1:33:59   3:11:21   3:11:09  4:32
27  1610   Eric Travis             Berwick               NS    40-49   M    1:29:38   3:11:53   3:11:41  4:33
28  2437   Len Falkenstein         Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    1:33:23   3:14:09   3:14:05  4:36
29  932    Tyler Harper            Moncton               NB    20-29   M    1:32:03   3:14:39   3:14:28  4:37
30  1807   Stephanie Seaward       Dartmouth             NS    40-49   F    1:36:49   3:14:41   3:14:33  4:37
31  1346   Dean Mercer             Rothesay              NB    40-49   M    1:32:12   3:14:42   3:14:28  4:37
32  746    Guy Richard             St-Antoine            NB    40-49   M    1:35:54   3:15:13   3:15:02  4:38
33  2453   Donald Holder           Long Point            NS    50-59   M    1:34:06   3:16:28   3:16:17  4:40
34  476    Alan Robinson           Halifax               NS    20-29   M    1:37:08   3:16:47   3:16:40  4:40
35  371    Grant Finlayson         Edgetts Landing       NB    40-49   M    1:40:15   3:18:48   3:18:42  4:43
36  196    Dillon Burgess          New Minas             NS    20-29   M    1:30:49   3:19:29   3:19:17  4:44
37  1809   Sarah Cleveland         Fredericton           NB    30-39   F    1:38:42   3:19:47   3:19:39  4:44
38  228    Darcy Robbins           Arcadia               NS    40-49   M    1:36:55   3:20:29   3:20:25  4:45
39  394    Joe Culligan            Quispamsis            NB    50-59   M    1:39:34   3:21:45   3:21:31  4:47
40  469    William Lane            Moncton               NB    40-49   M    1:35:24   3:22:39   3:22:32  4:48
41  758    Suzanne Myers           Moncton               NB    20-29   F    1:41:11   3:22:42   3:22:37  4:49
42  1442   Gerald Gallant          Moncton               NB    30-39   M    1:39:39   3:22:46   3:22:38  4:49
43  2426   Olivier Blais           Halifax               NS    19&<    M    1:39:00   3:22:54   3:22:26  4:48
44  466    John Gillis             Windsor Junction      NS    50-59   M    1:40:46   3:22:59   3:22:49  4:49
45  288    Troy Sandwith           Fredericton           NB    40-49   M    1:36:26   3:23:13   3:23:09  4:49
46  1845   Bob McCord              Dartmouth             NS    50-59   M    1:42:26   3:23:32   3:23:10  4:49
47  1382   Mary Bartlett           Fredericton           NB    50-59   F    1:40:15   3:23:47   3:23:42  4:50
48  2461   Sarah Macdonald         Beechville            NS    40-49   F    1:39:36   3:24:08   3:23:57  4:50
49  1708   Lora Kemp               Montague              PE    40-49   F    1:43:08   3:24:12   3:23:56  4:50
50  640    Marshall Buckley        Saint John            NB    50-59   M    1:40:30   3:24:37   3:24:22  4:51
51  185    Anouk Pelletier         Moncton               NB    20-29   F    1:34:47   3:24:48   3:24:46  4:52
52  467    Pat O'Brien             Moncton               NB    60-69   M    1:40:58   3:25:06   3:24:59  4:52
53  615    Brian Ervin             Greenwood             NS    40-49   M    1:43:34   3:26:10   3:26:06  4:54
54  375    Charlie Nadeau          Moncton               NB    50-59   M    1:42:04   3:26:24   3:26:15  4:54
55  1712   Steve Dohaney           Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    1:37:27   3:26:43   3:26:37  4:54
56  1046   Rock Francoeur          Moncton               NB    30-39   M    1:43:03   3:26:44   3:26:34  4:54
57  1239   Connor Dalton           Halifax               NS    20-29   M    1:43:02   3:26:57   3:26:32  4:54
58  2045   Alan White              Joggins               NS    30-39   M    1:29:29   3:27:10   3:27:07  4:55
59  100    Iain McDiarmid          Halifax               NS    30-39   M    1:43:11   3:27:21   3:27:06  4:55
60  55     Virginia Joudrey        Mount Uniacke         NS    50-59   F    2:04:44   3:27:36   3:27:00  4:55
61  1983   Danielle Carter         Dartmouth             NS    30-39   F    1:43:48   3:28:28   3:28:13  4:57
62  101    Syed Shah               Halifax               NS    30-39   M    1:46:12   3:29:51   3:29:35  4:58
63  879    Troy Small              Fredericton           NB    40-49   M    1:44:10   3:30:05   3:29:48  4:59
64  747    Pierre Cormier          Moncton               NB    30-39   F    1:41:59   3:30:18   3:30:08  4:59
65  1974   Aaron MacInnis          Halifax               NS    30-39   M    1:46:10   3:30:29   3:30:12  4:59
66  1792   Steve Lohnes            Hampton               NB    50-59   M    1:44:55   3:30:45   3:30:26  5:00
67  1694   Susan Carbyn            New Minas             NS    40-49   F    1:41:40   3:30:50   3:30:42  5:00
68  2401   Morgan Book             Middle Sackville      NS    20-29   F    1:45:18   3:31:09   3:31:06  5:01
69  218    Marcel Comeau           Moncton               NB    40-49   M    1:45:24   3:31:24   3:31:06  5:01
70  1996   Michel Robichaud        Grand-Barachois       NB    40-49   M    1:46:10   3:31:42   3:31:42  5:01
71  2478   Alfie Lacey             Hebbs Cross           NS    50-59   M    1:45:21   3:31:50   3:31:50  5:02
72  2464   Tonya Brennan           Halifax               NS    40-49   F    1:46:07   3:32:03   3:31:51  5:02
73  937    Janet Hawkins           Halifax               NS    40-49   F    1:46:12   3:32:06   3:31:50  5:02
74  1116   Robert Ens              Halifax               NS    40-49   M    1:46:10   3:32:29   3:32:13  5:02
75  2415   Paul Leger              Dieppe                NB    40-49   M    1:44:31   3:32:50   3:32:33  5:03
76  2528   Kevin Heppell           Charlo                NB    20-29   M    1:34:24   3:32:55   3:32:48  5:03
77  633    Arran Griffith          Moncton               NB    30-39   F    1:45:19   3:33:12   3:33:00  5:03
78  483    Matt Malenfant          Halifax               NS    30-39   M    1:46:27   3:33:26   3:33:17  5:04
79  926    Jennifer Coolen         Wilmot                NS    30-39   F    1:44:57   3:34:01   3:33:47  5:04
80  976    Laura Peters Peters     Kingston              NS    40-49   F    1:46:14   3:34:01   3:33:46  5:04
81  688    Jon Holt                Fredericton           NB    40-49   M    1:40:11   3:34:05   3:33:56  5:05
82  99     Beatrice Croxen         Halifax               NS    40-49   F    1:46:12   3:34:13   3:33:57  5:05
83  1101   Cheryl Walker           Moncton               NB    40-49   F    ?:??:??   3:34:29   3:33:20  5:04
84  149    Alex Coffin             Saint John            NB    50-59   M    1:33:28   3:36:12   3:36:10  5:08
85  1212   Bronwyn Duffy           Bible Hill            NS    30-39   F    1:47:02   3:36:30   3:36:24  5:08
86  1270   Laura Doucette          Howie Center          NS    30-39   F    1:47:54   3:37:31   3:37:25  5:10
87  1989   Emmanuel Roy            Dieppe                NB    40-49   M    1:42:03   3:38:40   3:38:30  5:11
88  2421   John MacKinnon          Sydney                NS    50-59   M    1:44:40   3:38:50   3:38:40  5:11
89  687    Susan Holt              Fredericton           NB    40-49   F    1:46:52   3:39:06   3:38:57  5:12
90  2460   Terry Haines            New Maryland          NB    60-69   M    1:46:54   3:40:09   3:39:56  5:13
91  2512   Marc Gautreau           Dieppe                NB    50-59   M    1:50:09   3:40:11   3:39:54  5:13
92  1886   Desi Peters             Souris                PE    30-39   M    1:44:37   3:40:29   3:40:11  5:14
93  1790   Jeff Walsh              Bedford               NS    40-49   M    1:44:31   3:41:33   3:41:18  5:15
94  1131   Mark Lavers             Onslow Mountain       NS    50-59   M    1:49:01   3:42:06   3:41:37  5:16
95  1945   Mark Clark              Hanwell               NB    40-49   M    1:49:29   3:42:09   3:41:49  5:16
96  37     Don Perry               Halifax               NS    50-59   M    1:47:13   3:42:15   3:41:56  5:16
97  2026   John Crain              Mazerolle Settlement  NB    40-49   M    1:39:51   3:42:21   3:42:17  5:17
98  1354   Matthew Hanus           Cornwall              PE    40-49   M    1:50:53   3:42:27   3:42:19  5:17
99  2484   Martine Cadieux         Moncton               NB    30-39   F    1:48:23   3:42:34   3:42:17  5:17
100 28     Bruce Jones             London                ON    50-59   M    1:51:25   3:42:46   3:42:28  5:17
101 1044   Enrique Serrano         Woodstock             NB    40-49   M    1:51:24   3:42:50   3:42:28  5:17
102 332    Felipe Serrano          Fredericton           NB    20-29   M    1:51:25   3:42:50   3:42:29  5:17
103 173    Roy Clavette            Oromocto              NB    30-39   M    1:48:36   3:43:17   3:42:47  5:17
104 732    Maurice Vienneau        Halifax               NS    60-69   M    1:46:33   3:43:34   3:43:10  5:18
105 713    Bill Hepditch           Mississauga           ON    60-69   M    1:49:18   3:43:37   3:43:13  5:18
106 632    Sean Griffith           Moncton               NB    30-39   M    1:45:14   3:43:39   3:43:26  5:18
107 1466   Wavey Burke             Mira Gut              NS    40-49   F    1:50:51   3:44:03   3:43:57  5:19
108 1133   Kim Scattolon           Glace Bay             NS    50-59   F    1:46:46   3:44:04   3:43:56  5:19
109 1074   Steve Grace             New Waterford         NS    50-59   M    1:46:45   3:44:04   3:43:56  5:19
110 888    Danielle Snow           Lower Sackville       NS    30-39   F    1:51:54   3:44:34   3:44:20  5:19
111 2033   Meaghan Kerman          Halifax               NS    30-39   F    1:46:21   3:44:53   3:44:49  5:20
112 1128   Alexandre Thebeau       Aldouane              NB    20-29   M    1:47:45   3:45:02   3:44:47  5:20
113 556    Jennifer Power          Hammonds Plains       NS    40-49   F    1:51:55   3:45:22   3:45:07  5:21
114 437    Jason Sawler            Dartmouth             NS    40-49   M    1:51:32   3:45:41   3:45:04  5:20
115 404    Alex Wait               Hanwell               NB    20-29   M    1:49:39   3:46:46   3:46:23  5:22
116 1576   Michel Melanson         Richibucto Road       NB    40-49   M    1:47:43   3:46:47   3:46:35  5:23
117 1526   Amanda Leblanc          Moncton               NB    30-39   F    1:52:23   3:47:02   3:45:26  5:21
118 1960   Matthew Baker           Halifax               NS    20-29   M    1:40:32   3:47:21   3:47:16  5:24
119 383    Darrell Wilkins         Moncton               NB    60-69   M    1:50:44   3:48:16   3:47:50  5:24
120 457    David Boyce             Montague              PE    50-59   M    1:43:06   3:48:24   3:48:06  5:25
121 493    Chris Burke             Lutes Mountain        NB    50-59   M    1:52:25   3:48:35   3:47:01  5:23
122 1892   Lesley O'Brien          Hanwell               NB    40-49   F    1:55:04   3:48:44   3:48:30  5:25
123 2469   Steven Cook             Hebbs Cross           NS    50-59   M    1:56:12   3:50:17   3:49:43  5:27
124 16     Anita Howard            Milton                NS    50-59   F    1:49:31   3:50:20   3:50:13  5:28
125 415    Lisa Matheson           Halifax               NS    30-39   F    1:56:39   3:50:43   3:50:23  5:28
126 1979   Todd Denton             Halifax               NS    30-39   M    1:52:49   3:51:37   3:51:08  5:29
127 644    Toby Richardson         Fredericton           NB    40-49   F    1:53:54   3:52:36   3:52:14  5:31
128 1420   Laura Gfeller           Windsor Junction      NS    20-29   F    1:52:13   3:53:16   3:53:00  5:32
129 607    Isabelle Laberge        Cantley               QC    40-49   F    1:53:30   3:53:20   3:53:01  5:32
130 193    Scott Andrechek         Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    1:44:43   3:53:25   3:53:18  5:32
131 1954   Sandra Gregory          Charlottetown         PE    20-29   F    1:56:49   3:53:28   3:53:08  5:32
132 1601   Mark Leger              Saint John            NB    50-59   M    1:50:23   3:54:27   3:54:09  5:33
133 1425   Sean Ward               Amherst               NS    30-39   M    ?:??:??   3:54:39   3:54:34  5:34
134 1796   Charlene Mladineo       Quispamsis            NB    40-49   F    1:45:58   3:55:45   3:55:40  5:36
135 1396   Glen Burnett            Halifax               NS    50-59   M    1:51:39   3:56:07   3:55:49  5:36
136 1567   Ron Cormier             Memramcook            NB    50-59   M    1:55:33   3:56:21   3:56:09  5:36
137 1858   Kim Buck                Moncton               NB    50-59   F    1:56:49   3:56:25   3:56:02  5:36
138 756    Bernard Caron           Rimouski              QC    60-69   M    1:53:46   3:56:35   3:56:23  5:37
139 1272   Kent Pietracupa         Lower Sackville       NS    50-59   M    1:56:35   3:56:35   3:56:02  5:36
140 1297   Terry Walsh             Lower Sackville       NS    50-59   M    1:56:35   3:56:35   3:56:02  5:36
141 1378   Marianne Casey-Roy      Truro                 NS    50-59   F    1:52:10   3:56:37   3:56:28  5:37
142 2578   Sebastien Godin         Moncton               NB    40-49   M    1:54:04   3:57:04   3:56:33  5:37
143 611    Guylaine Dubreuil       Gatineau              QC    50-59   F    1:50:25   3:57:11   3:56:53  5:37
144 1950   Paula O'Quinn           Halifax               NS    50-59   F    1:55:14   3:57:16   3:57:01  5:37
145 1997   Lise Ouellet Cormier    Moncton               NB    30-39   F    1:45:54   3:57:20   3:57:04  5:38
146 630    Sabrina Cheverie        Riverview             NB    20-29   F    1:47:01   3:57:22   3:57:10  5:38
147 1692   Sherab Dhumkhang        Toronto               ON    50-59   F    1:59:34   3:57:38   3:57:10  5:38
148 1723   Raymond Simpson         Toronto               ON    50-59   M    1:59:34   3:57:38   3:57:10  5:38
149 1360   Jeffrey Goodine         Dartmouth             NS    30-39   M    1:51:37   3:57:48   3:57:28  5:38
150 651    Corina Frank            Truro                 NS    50-59   F    1:52:13   3:58:20   3:58:15  5:39
151 2576   Jessica Wall            Fredericton           NB    20-29   F    1:50:33   3:59:00   3:58:24  5:39
152 91     Philip Knee             Saint John            NB    40-49   M    1:50:20   3:59:13   3:58:55  5:40
153 1895   Erica MacDonald         Bedford               NS    40-49   F    1:57:23   3:59:29   3:59:04  5:40
154 431    Stephen Doody           Halifax               NS    40-49   M    1:59:25   4:00:13   3:59:48  5:41
155 1167   Laurent Jegouzo         Quebec                QC    50-59   M    1:55:40   4:00:26   4:00:16  5:42
156 504    Jon Zwicker             Blockhouse            NS    30-39   M    2:01:36   4:00:53   4:00:18  5:42
157 319    Roy Banks               Wilmot                NS    50-59   M    1:57:23   4:00:56   4:00:36  5:43
158 198    Mike Urbankiewicz       Fredericton           NB    30-39   M    1:54:24   4:01:20   4:00:32  5:42
159 31     Kym Elder               Dieppe                NB    40-49   F    1:57:16   4:01:36   4:01:11  5:43
160 915    Eileen Otoole           Dartmouth             NS    50-59   F    1:59:35   4:04:13   4:03:47  5:47
161 883    Aimee Crowe             Sydney                NS    30-39   F    1:57:51   4:04:15   4:04:06  5:48
162 2048   Brittany Foreman        Moncton               NB    20-29   F    1:52:25   4:05:17   4:03:43  5:47
163 169    Eugene Copeland         Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    1:49:43   4:05:20   4:04:57  5:49
164 87     Louise Leduc            Tupperville           NS    60-69   F    1:55:48   4:05:30   4:05:23  5:49
165 152    Christa Brey            Lamoine               ME    40-49   F    1:52:56   4:05:59   4:05:40  5:50
166 2536   Michel Richard          St-Norbert            NB    20-29   M    1:50:30   4:06:22   4:05:53  5:50
167 365    Grant Lipscombe         Quispamsis            NB    50-59   M    1:51:27   4:06:47   4:06:28  5:51
168 7      Candace Murray-Schriver Maugerville           NB    20-29   F    1:57:00   4:06:57   4:06:28  5:51
169 414    Tom Boyce               Halifax               NS    50-59   M    1:57:17   4:07:09   4:06:54  5:52
170 554    Elaine Burkholder       Charlottetown         PE    60-69   F    2:03:44   4:07:39   4:07:30  5:52
171 2513   Daniel Sleep            Quispamsis            NB    60-69   M    2:00:24   4:09:17   4:08:49  5:54
172 800    Kelly MacDonald         Dieppe                NB    40-49   F    1:58:31   4:09:19   4:08:55  5:54
173 2000   Pam Power Mckenna       Charlottetown         PE    60-69   F    1:55:20   4:09:52   4:09:46  5:56
174 112    Myriam Petit            Rouyn-Noranda         QC    30-39   F    1:55:29   4:09:56   4:09:29  5:55
175 134    Stephanie Reeves        Halifax               NS    40-49   F    1:58:30   4:10:08   4:09:47  5:56
176 439    Benjamin Smith          Halifax               NS    20-29   M    1:52:12   4:10:40   4:10:33  5:57
177 2586   Sophia Belliveau        Moncton               NB    30-39   F    1:59:12   4:10:49   4:10:12  5:56
178 1137   Silvia Antuna           Tracadie              NB    40-49   F    2:03:05   4:11:14   4:10:29  5:57
179 624    David Schmitz           Lisle                 IL    50-59   M    1:51:31   4:11:41   4:11:18  5:58
180 486    Caitlin Bettle          Quispamsis            NB    20-29   F    1:57:59   4:11:55   4:11:38  5:58
181 2473   Robert Miller           Halifax               NS    50-59   M    2:00:05   4:11:56   4:11:47  5:58
182 880    Derrek White            Amherst               NS    30-39   M    1:42:55   4:11:56   4:11:52  5:59
183 814    Brittney Redlick        Moncton               NB    20-29   F    1:49:25   4:12:13   4:12:02  5:59
184 54     Annie Michaud           Moncton               NB    40-49   F    2:05:17   4:12:23   4:11:45  5:58
185 585    Marie-Claude Tardif     Gatineau              QC    50-59   F    2:03:27   4:13:23   4:12:46  6:00
186 1384   Craig Comeau            Moncton               NB    40-49   M    1:58:16   4:13:33   4:13:07  6:00
187 412    Hannah MacNeil          Halifax               NS    20-29   F    2:04:48   4:13:40   4:13:05  6:00
188 9      Lauren Koval            Dartmouth             NS    30-39   F    2:05:11   4:13:47   4:13:01  6:00
189 796    Simon Boudreau          Woodstock             NB    20-29   M    2:04:27   4:14:21   4:13:42  6:01
190 1110   Beverley Walsh          Stratford             PE    50-59   F    1:56:45   4:15:25   4:15:18  6:03
191 2029   Natalie Chaisson        Montague              PE    40-49   F    1:59:43   4:15:53   4:15:12  6:03
192 1920   Danielle Brandon        Quispamsis            NB    30-39   F    1:58:49   4:15:57   4:14:56  6:03
193 2593   Michael Glekel          Dieppe                NB    30-39   M    1:59:17   4:16:10   4:15:45  6:04
194 34     Kristine Cormier        Memramcook            NB    40-49   F    1:55:35   4:16:24   4:16:14  6:05
195 1970   Jeff Nearing            Hatchet Lake          NS    50-59   M    2:04:50   4:16:31   4:15:55  6:04
196 285    Amelie Rondeau          Dieppe                NB    40-49   F    1:58:01   4:16:56   4:16:30  6:05
197 1953   Dorothy Gregory         Charlottetown         PE    60-69   F    2:01:15   4:17:03   4:16:44  6:06
198 1250   Sylvio Bourque          Beresford             NB    50-59   M    ?:??:??   4:17:30   4:17:30  6:07
199 2403   Michelle Hansen         Indian Mountain       NB    30-39   F    1:53:40   4:17:34   4:17:14  6:06
200 30     Tracy Wallace           Minneapolis           MN    40-49   F    2:04:45   4:17:46   4:17:09  6:06
201 94     Connie Meister          New Ross              NS    60-69   F    2:04:44   4:17:49   4:17:13  6:06
202 786    Jeffrey Oakes           Lunenburg             NS    60-69   M    2:01:27   4:19:21   4:18:55  6:09
203 433    Joshua Dunks            Rusagonis             NB    20-29   M    2:02:51   4:19:46   4:19:03  6:09
204 513    Kathy Sparling          Sydney                NS    50-59   F    1:57:51   4:20:16   4:20:07  6:10
205 1016   David Weir              New Maryland          NB    50-59   M    2:08:26   4:20:18   4:19:35  6:10
206 310    Noella Boleyn           Moncton               NB    40-49   F    2:02:06   4:20:25   4:19:57  6:10
207 1417   Shannon Newton          Halifax               NS    40-49   F    1:58:18   4:20:49   4:20:30  6:11
208 442    Mathieu Lavoie          Oromocto              NB    20-29   M    1:49:28   4:21:01   4:20:39  6:11
209 1469   Lia Lewis               New Glasgow           NS    30-39   F    1:57:20   4:21:15   4:20:22  6:11
210 102    Brian Cadden            Middleton             NS    60-69   M    2:02:58   4:21:40   4:21:17  6:12
211 21     Trudi Simms             Meadowvale            NS    50-59   F    2:02:59   4:21:40   4:21:18  6:12
212 1102   Caroline Breau          Dieppe                NB    30-39   F    2:10:08   4:21:54   4:21:13  6:12
213 43     Charlene Frizzell       Moncton               NB    50-59   F    1:57:33   4:21:58   4:21:44  6:13
214 27     Loki Brannen            Enfield               NS    30-39   M    1:59:19   4:22:03   4:21:32  6:12
215 1305   Lisa Rossignol          Richibucto Road       NB    30-39   F    2:09:29   4:22:27   4:21:43  6:13
216 1207   Laurie Lynch            Dieppe                NB    50-59   F    1:57:43   4:22:48   4:22:24  6:14
217 1287   John Annear             Hampton               NB    50-59   M    1:45:04   4:23:42   4:23:40  6:15
218 927    Alex Verreault          West Bay              WE    20-29   M    1:56:21   4:23:56   4:23:23  6:15
219 1854   Aaron Gagnon            Sackville             NB    20-29   M    1:38:08   4:24:41   4:24:38  6:17
220 1249   Mike Larose             Burton                NB    50-59   M    2:04:20   4:24:50   4:24:02  6:16
221 138    Danielle Leblanc        Hanwell               NB    30-39   F    2:08:36   4:25:09   4:24:19  6:16
222 139    Dawn Meade              Waasis                NB    40-49   F    2:08:35   4:25:10   4:24:19  6:16
223 1012   Natalie Neville         Charters Settlement   NB    30-39   F    2:09:20   4:25:13   4:24:25  6:16
224 631    Remi Allain             Riverview             NB    20-29   M    1:56:30   4:25:34   4:25:22  6:18
225 1419   Mark Peverill           Lower Sackville       NS    50-59   M    1:59:14   4:26:21   4:25:46  6:18
226 262    Keith Comerford         Waasis                NB    40-49   M    1:57:01   4:26:39   4:26:18  6:19
227 717    Angele Doucet-Leger     McLeod Hill           NB    50-59   F    2:10:15   4:26:43   4:25:53  6:19
228 311    Dominique Gallant       Bedford               NS    40-49   F    2:06:11   4:27:05   4:26:26  6:19
229 1045   Allyson Finley          Fredericton           NB    20-29   F    2:08:25   4:27:35   4:26:50  6:20
230 728    Gary Hadley             New Maryland          NB    60-69   M    2:09:24   4:27:43   4:26:54  6:20
231 1206   Ken Richardson          Courtenay             BC    70-79   M    2:08:54   4:27:49   4:27:09  6:20
232 2037   Richard Addison         Charlottetown         PE    50-59   M    2:07:11   4:27:57   4:27:17  6:21
233 1818   Marie-Claude Comeau     Dunlop                NB    40-49   F    2:09:55   4:27:58   4:27:20  6:21
234 133    Paul Leblanc            Shediac Bridge        NB    40-49   M    2:06:48   4:28:47   4:27:58  6:21
235 1087   Mariella Rail           Moncton               NB    40-49   F    2:10:51   4:30:03   4:29:10  6:23
236 269    Nancy Sorensen          Riverview             NB    50-59   F    2:10:06   4:30:59   4:30:08  6:25
237 785    Bill Lovett             Mineville             NS    60-69   M    1:58:49   4:31:54   4:31:27  6:26
238 1976   Lena Thompson           Musquodoboit Harbour  NS    40-49   F    2:09:37   4:32:03   4:31:23  6:26
239 885    Jean-Marie Breau        Tracadie-Sheila       NB    60-69   M    2:04:14   4:32:10   4:31:30  6:26
240 1182   France Levesque         Dieppe                NB    50-59   F    2:13:59   4:32:30   4:31:33  6:27
241 473    Janic Losier            Moncton               NB    20-29   F    2:04:08   4:33:33   4:32:15  6:28
242 1386   Alain Caron             Charlo                NB    60-69   M    2:07:50   4:33:59   4:33:56  6:30
243 1975   Jenny MacEachern        Stillwater Lake       NS    40-49   F    2:09:37   4:34:30   4:33:50  6:30
244 277    Chrystal Allen          Beaver Dam            NB    30-39   F    2:07:23   4:38:54   4:38:28  6:36
245 531    Tabitha Bainbridge      Upper Tantallon       NS    40-49   F    2:15:32   4:40:48   4:39:50  6:38
246 182    Kaitlin Conrad          Brookdale             NS    30-39   F    2:05:27   4:41:39   4:41:11  6:40
247 2556   Adrian Roy              Amherst               NS    40-49   M    2:05:28   4:41:39   4:41:12  6:40
248 863    Amythest O'Brien        Amherst               NS    30-39   F    2:05:29   4:41:39   4:41:12  6:40
249 1104   Patricia Peori          River Ryan            NS    50-59   F    2:12:21   4:41:45   4:41:36  6:41
250 406    Kenny Reid              Pictou                NS    50-59   M    1:59:18   4:42:46   4:42:12  6:42
251 1230   Jennifer Stewart Legacy Dieppe                NB    40-49   F    2:14:39   4:43:15   4:42:12  6:42
252 450    Todd Saulnier           Hammonds Plains       NS    50-59   M    2:05:50   4:43:22   4:42:48  6:43
253 1876   Kiran D'Souza           Fredericton           NB    20-29   M    1:57:31   4:43:37   4:43:06  6:43
254 1824   Katie Halsall           Mississauga           ON    30-39   F    2:09:17   4:44:32   4:44:14  6:45
255 583    Jonatan Godin           Tremblay              NB    40-49   M    2:11:01   4:49:37   4:49:19  6:52
256 132    Debby Hughes            Cardigan              PE    50-59   F    2:18:57   4:50:13   4:49:31  6:52
257 1348   Ken Washburn            Fredericton           NB    50-59   M    2:20:26   4:50:36   4:49:33  6:52
258 507    Sharon Potter           Enfield               NS    40-49   F    2:19:49   4:51:02   4:50:19  6:53
259 1279   Brenna Ward             Amherst               NS    20-29   F    2:07:39   4:51:18   4:50:49  6:54
260 1271   Linda Miles             Sydney Forks          NS    60-69   F    2:22:57   4:51:58   4:51:05  6:54
261 1052   Larry Shipp             Halifax               NS    50-59   M    1:41:11   4:52:17   4:51:55  6:56
262 1053   Nicole Beatty           Halifax               NS    30-39   F    2:01:34   4:52:18   4:51:56  6:56
263 1859   Claudette Gallant       Grande Digue          NB    60-69   F    2:14:39   4:53:22   4:52:19  6:56
264 1214   Marc Pitre              Moncton               NB    50-59   M    2:11:11   4:53:37   4:52:43  6:57
265 1860   Tanya Owens             Moncton               NB    40-49   F    2:13:19   4:56:15   4:55:23  7:00
266 884    Marcelle Breau          Tracadie-Sheila       NB    60-69   F    2:08:39   4:56:21   4:55:40  7:01
267 1338   Simon Dubois            Bedford               NS    50-59   M    2:04:45   4:56:52   4:56:17  7:02
268 1213   Joanne Pitre            Moncton               NB    50-59   F    2:18:50   4:57:00   4:56:05  7:01
269 1199   Mike Clark              Perth-Andover         NB    30-39   M    2:06:38   4:58:22   4:57:51  7:04
270 1274   George Hayman           Halifax               NS    50-59   M    2:15:19   4:58:51   4:57:56  7:04
271 289    Niki Bucci              Hammonds Plains       NS    40-49   F    2:19:58   4:59:03   4:58:01  7:04
272 291    Anthony Bucci           Hammonds Plains       NS    40-49   M    2:19:59   4:59:03   4:58:01  7:04
273 400    Anne Pelletier          Dieppe                NB    40-49   F    2:15:36   4:59:13   4:58:29  7:05
274 217    Louiselle King          Moncton               NB    40-49   F    2:18:43   5:04:34   5:03:36  7:12
275 901    Sherry MacKenzie JennisoKentville             NS    60-69   F    2:21:59   5:05:55   5:05:10  7:14
276 533    Julie Mireault-Wiseman  Lewis Lake            NS    40-49   F    2:15:33   5:11:07   5:10:09  7:21
277 548    Nitin Jain              Halifax               NS    30-39   M    2:15:31   5:11:07   5:10:07  7:21
278 287    Jill Hunter             Oromocto              NB    30-39   F    2:09:57   5:11:57   5:11:21  7:23
279 350    Tina Delaney            Halifax               NS    50-59   F    2:16:35   5:15:49   5:14:58  7:28
280 2561   Sean Donahue            Saint John            NB    30-39   M    2:02:26   5:28:50   5:28:25  7:47
281 1817   Erin Whitman            Maugerville           NB    40-49   F    2:22:27   5:32:40   5:31:51  7:52
282 745    Kathleen Jensen         Harristown            IL    60-69   F    2:39:06   5:33:57   5:33:47  7:55
283 1464   Nicola Hartland-Rowe    Montreal              QC    60-69   F    2:32:28   5:34:44   5:33:35  7:55
284 190    Penny Klepic            Fredericton           NB    40-49   F    2:40:40   5:44:06   5:43:03  8:08
285 1322   Murray Forgrave         Apohaqui              NB    70-79   M    2:45:10   5:47:20   5:46:21  8:13
286 189    Cindy Clark             New Maryland          NB    40-49   F    2:40:39   5:50:42   5:49:38  8:18