15Km Grande-Digue

Grande-Digue, NB - April 30th, 2022

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/en-US/results/thtv3w9gu5wnd9za?sub_event_option=structured_128986

 

Pos Bib   Athlete                      Residence           Prov Cat    M/F Gun       Chip      Pace
1   5039  Jean-Marc Doiron             Moncton             NB   30-39  M   53:33     53:33     3:35
2   5073  Mathieu Hebert               Moncton             NB   30-39  M   56:58     56:58     3:48
3   5035  Sebastien Cormier            Moncton             NB   20-29  M   57:44     57:44     3:51
4   5079  Danny Jardine                Moncton             NB   40-49  M   58:19     58:19     3:54
5   5138  Julien Thibodeau             Bathurst            NB   20-29  M   59:09     59:09     3:57
6   5058  Paul Gallant                 Dieppe              NB   30-39  M   1:00:26   1:00:26   4:02
7   5115  Samuel Poirier               Moncton             NB   30-39  M   1:00:26   1:00:26   4:02
8   5067  Kyle Goodwin                 Oromocto            NB   20-29  M   1:01:34   1:01:34   4:07
9   5060  Jeremie Pelerin              Dieppe              NB   20-29  M   1:01:39   1:01:39   4:07
10  5085  Sebastien Lanteigne          Caraquet            NB   30-39  M   1:03:32   1:03:31   4:15
11  5009  Mary Bartlett                Fredericton         NB   50-59  F   1:03:36   1:03:34   4:15
12  5075  Sacha Hourihan               Sussex Corner       NB   30-39  F   1:03:46   1:03:44   4:15
13  5117  Todd Power                   Atholville          NB   50-59  M   1:06:38   1:06:35   4:27
14  5062  Marc Gaudet                  Chelsea             QC   40-49  M   1:06:53   1:06:46   4:28
15  5020  Simon Boudreau               Dieppe              NB   30-39  M   1:09:32   1:09:27   4:38
16  5103  Heidi McLellan               Shediac Cape        NB   40-49  F   1:10:03   1:10:00   4:40
17  5113  Ghislain Pelletier           Dieppe              NB   60-69  M   1:10:48   1:10:43   4:43
18  5028  Raymond Caissie              Richibucto-V        NB   70-79  M   1:10:54   1:10:54   4:44
19  5001  Marc Albert                  Shediac River       NB   40-49  M   1:11:11   1:11:07   4:45
20  5054  Derek Gallant                Grand-Barachois     NB   30-39  M   1:11:20   1:11:18   4:46
21  5110  Susan Myers                  Moncton             NB   30-39  F   1:12:50   1:12:36   4:51
22  5021  Edouard Bourque              Grande-Digue        NB   60-69  M   1:14:01   1:14:01   4:57
23  5059  Randy Gallant                Grand-Barachois     NB   30-39  M   1:14:23   1:14:21   4:58
24  5111  Jeff Nagle                   Riverview           NB   40-49  M   1:14:24   1:14:17   4:58
25  5047  Yannick Dupuis               Notre-Dame          NB   19&<   M   1:15:47   1:15:30   5:02
26  5070  Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier  Petit-Rocher-Ouest  NB   50-59  F   1:16:05   1:15:58   5:04
27  5019  Nathalie Boivin              Bathurst            NB   50-59  F   1:16:13   1:16:07   5:05
28  5031  Kraig Colpitts               Moncton             NB   60-69  M   1:16:39   1:16:21   5:06
29  5128  Kenny Robichaud              Summerside          PE   50-59  M   1:17:07   1:17:00   5:08
30  5011  Marie-Line Beauregard GallantGrand-Barachois     NB   30-39  F   1:17:11   1:17:05   5:09
31  5139  Louise Thibodeau             Beresford           NB   60-69  F   1:17:51   1:17:44   5:11
32  5100  Allyson Macdonald            Fredericton         NB   50-59  F   1:18:13   1:18:09   5:13
33  5144  Bradley Wood                 Ludlow              NB   50-59  M   1:19:26   1:19:21   5:18
34  5112  Lisa Noseworthy              Saint John          NB   30-39  F   1:19:38   1:19:30   5:18
35  5005  Silvia Antuna                Tracadie            NB   50-59  F   1:19:45   1:19:37   5:19
36  5064  Tyler Gillcash               Mount Hebron        NB   30-39  M   1:20:39   1:20:30   5:22
37  5095  Martine Lord                 Grande-Digue        NB   30-39  F   1:20:42   1:20:17   5:22
38  5033  Elizabeth Cormack            Ste-Marie-De-Kent   NB   40-49  F   1:21:14   1:20:58   5:24
39  5017  Carine Bertrand              Moncton             NB   40-49  F   1:21:14   1:21:00   5:24
40  5099  Nicole Maccallum             Miramichi           NB   40-49  F   1:21:24   1:21:04   5:25
41  5034  Ron Cormier                  Grande-Digue        NB   60-69  M   1:21:56   1:21:30   5:26
42  5038  Guy Desjardins               Ottawa              ON   50-59  M   1:22:29   1:22:22   5:30
43  5127  Daniel Robichaud             Shediac River       NB   40-49  M   1:22:29   1:22:04   5:29
44  5133  Dianne Sharpe                Fredericton         NB   60-69  F   1:22:37   1:22:33   5:31
45  5008  Amy Barrieau                 Miramichi           NB   30-39  F   1:22:58   1:22:40   5:31
46  5025  Marcelle Breau               Tracadie            NB   60-69  F   1:23:06   1:22:54   5:32
47  5088  Paul Leblanc                 Shediac Bridge      NB   40-49  M   1:23:29   1:23:08   5:33
48  5057  Martine Gallant              Grande-Digue        NB   30-39  F   1:23:34   1:23:08   5:33
49  5012  Nadia Bedard                 Moncton             NB   40-49  F   1:23:46   1:23:43   5:35
50  5045  Francesca Duguay             Greater Lakeburn    NB   30-39  F   1:23:46   1:23:43   5:35
51  5087  Melanie Leblanc              Bouctouche          NB   30-39  F   1:23:53   1:23:45   5:35
52  5094  Chris Lockhart               Lutes Mountain      NB   30-39  M   1:23:53   1:23:35   5:35
53  5048  Paul Faucher                 Moncton             NB   40-49  M   1:23:57   1:23:34   5:35
54  5016  Vernon Bennett               Lower Coverdale     NB   60-69  M   1:24:04   1:23:58   5:36
55  5032  Jean-Christophe Comeau       Moncton             NB   20-29  M   1:24:08   1:23:59   5:36
56  5083  Nancy Krac                   Woodbridge          ON   50-59  F   1:24:20   1:24:05   5:37
57  5109  Maica Murphy                 Bayfield            NS   30-39  F   1:25:10   1:24:53   5:40
58  5013  M'Hamed Belkhodja            Moncton             NB   50-59  M   1:25:25   1:25:21   5:42
59  5007  Jessica Backstrom            Grand-Barachois     NB   40-49  F   1:25:41   1:25:35   5:43
60  5049  Myrna Fisher Logan           Amherst Point       NS   50-59  F   1:26:04   1:25:55   5:44
61  5145  Tanya Wood                   Ludlow              NB   50-59  F   1:26:13   1:26:04   5:45
62  5003  Marcia Bourque               Dieppe              NB   50-59  F   1:26:48   1:26:34   5:47
63  5004  Janique Allain               Dieppe              NB   20-29  F   1:26:48   1:26:34   5:47
64  5024  Jean-Marie Breau             Tracadie            NB   60-69  M   1:27:36   1:27:21   5:50
65  5050  Sonya Fury                   Aulac               NB   50-59  F   1:27:38   1:27:30   5:50
66  5074  Mary-Ann Henderson           Miramichi           NB   40-49  F   1:27:48   1:27:28   5:50
67  5023  Caroline Breau               Dieppe              NB   30-39  F   1:28:17   1:28:02   5:53
68  5122  Debbie Reinsborough          Riverview           NB   60-69  F   1:29:02   1:28:49   5:56
69  5129  Andrew Ross                  Miramichi           NB   40-49  M   1:29:03   1:28:48   5:56
70  5076  James Hoyt                   Hanwell             NB   50-59  M   1:29:44   1:29:33   5:59
71  5037  Maureen Daigle               Hanwell             NB   60-69  F   1:29:45   1:29:34   5:59
72  5107  Inka Milewski                Miramichi           NB   60-69  F   1:30:34   1:30:24   6:02
73  5089  Paul Leblanc                 Moncton             NB   50-59  M   1:32:17   1:32:10   6:09
74  5065  Gaston Godin                 Dunlop              NB   50-59  M   1:32:27   1:32:18   6:10
75  5055  Julien Gallant               Shediac             NB   40-49  M   1:32:59   1:32:39   6:11
76  5141  Erin Toole                   Grand Bay-Westfield NB   40-49  F   1:35:00   1:34:44   6:19
77  5068  Anne Gorges                  Miramichi           NB   60-69  F   1:35:02   1:34:45   6:19
78  5105  Colette Melanson             Grande-Digue        NB   50-59  F   1:35:25   1:35:09   6:21
79  5130  Caroline Roy                 Moncton             NB   40-49  F   1:35:25   1:35:06   6:21
80  5086  Leon Leblanc                 Moncton             NB   60-69  M   1:35:50   1:35:43   6:23
81  5053  Daniele Gallant              Grande-Digue        NB   20-29  F   1:36:06   1:35:49   6:24
82  5093  France Levesque              Dieppe              NB   50-59  F   1:36:09   1:35:44   6:23
83  5078  Alysha Jaillet               Macdougall SettlemenNB   20-29  F   1:36:10   1:35:50   6:24
84  5120  Pamela Queen                 Quispamsis          NB   40-49  F   1:37:46   1:37:30   6:30
85  5132  Jenn Sears                   Quispamsis          NB   40-49  F   1:38:23   1:38:07   6:33
86  5108  Sherry Mourant               Moncton             NB   50-59  F   1:38:25   1:38:05   6:33
87  5006  Lise Aube                    Grande-Digue        NB   50-59  F   1:39:26   1:39:12   6:37
88  5124  Kevin Richard                Dieppe              NB   40-49  M   1:39:28   1:39:06   6:37
89  5018  Sherry Bickerton             Amherst             NS   60-69  F   1:39:35   1:39:27   6:38
90  5101  John Macdonald               Moncton             NB   70-79  M   1:40:06   1:39:52   6:40
91  5040  Mathieu Donelle              Grande-Digue        NB   30-39  M   1:40:15   1:40:05   6:41
92  5052  Claudette Gallant            Grande-Digue        NB   60-69  F   1:40:20   1:39:55   6:40
93  5051  Claude Gallant               Grande-Digue        NB   50-59  M   1:40:29   1:40:12   6:41
94  5091  June Leger                   Grande-Digue        NB   40-49  F   1:40:35   1:40:21   6:42
95  5143  Romain Vindiollet            Moncton             NB   40-49  M   1:41:02   1:40:42   6:43
96  5041  Lucienne Donelle-Easton      Dieppe              NB   70-79  F   1:41:19   1:41:13   6:45
97  5002  Shawna Allaby                Belleisle Creek     NB   20-29  F   1:41:26   1:41:15   6:45
98  5061  Eugene Gaudet                Dieppe              NB   50-59  M   1:41:27   1:41:13   6:45
99  5046  Caroline Dupuis              Memramcook          NB   30-39  F   1:41:46   1:41:22   6:46
100 5098  Kristen Macarthur            Moncton             NB   50-59  F   1:41:54   1:41:31   6:47
101 5010  Paul Bass                    Riverview           NB   50-59  M   1:42:16   1:42:10   6:49
102 5114  Riley Pitre                  Cocagne             NB   20-29  M   1:42:17   1:36:08   6:25
103 5022  Maurice Bourque              Dieppe              NB   60-69  M   1:42:21   1:41:57   6:48
104 5044  Brian Doucette               Miramichi           NB   50-59  M   1:43:15   1:42:56   6:52
105 5106  Jodie Melanson               Irishtown           NB   30-39  F   1:44:21   1:44:04   6:57
106 5126  Cindy Robichaud              Summerside          PE   50-59  F   1:44:58   1:44:40   6:59
107 5137  Daryl Steeves                Quispamsis          NB   60-69  M   1:47:08   1:46:49   7:08
108 5118  Elizabeth Price              Miramichi           NB   60-69  F   1:47:38   1:47:21   7:10
109 5140  Phyllis Thompson             Amherst Point       NS   70-79  F   1:48:26   1:48:16   7:14
110 5027  Gisele Caissie               Shediac Cape        NB   60-69  F   1:50:54   1:50:29   7:22
111 5090  Tammy Leblanc                Shediac Bridge      NB   40-49  F   1:52:06   1:51:44   7:27
112 5125  Melissa Richard              Dieppe              NB   40-49  F   1:52:27   1:52:05   7:29
113 5077  Maryse Jacob                 Shediac             NB   70-79  F   1:52:55   1:52:43   7:31
114 5043  Michelle Nowlan              Dieppe              NB   40-49  F   1:53:08   1:52:44   7:31
115 5084  Allan Lagace                 Pointe-Verte        NB   50-59  M   1:53:19   1:53:10   7:33
116 5121  Cathy Reinsborough           Miramichi           NB   60-69  F   1:57:34   1:57:17   7:50
117 5063  Linda Gillcash               Fawcett Hill        NB   60-69  F   2:03:40   2:03:29   8:14
118 5081  Louiselle King               Moncton             NB   40-49  F   2:05:11   2:04:59   8:20
119 5082  Nicholas King                Moncton             NB   19&<   M   2:05:11   2:05:00   8:20
120 5080  Gerald King                  Moncton             NB   40-49  M   2:05:11   2:04:59   8:20
121 5029  Debbie Cameron               Dieppe              NB   60-69  F   2:05:12   2:05:00   8:20
122 5135  Yolande Sonier               St-Wilfred          NB   50-59  F   2:22:34   2:22:17   9:30
123 5134  Daniel Sonier                Dieppe              NB   30-39  M   2:22:34   2:22:17   9:30