10km Rheal Hache St-Isidore

St-Isidore, NB - June 16th, 2018

Results originally posted at: http:///results.raceroster.com/results/6ncthnpzaeq5ykkm?sub_event=13358

 

Pos Bib  Athlete              Residence            Prov Cat    M/F Chrono   Pace
1   24   Jean-Marc Doiron     Moncton              NB   30-39  M   34:55    3:30
2   74   Pier-Luc Roy         Dieppe               NB   20-29  M   35:09    3:31
3   13   Stephane Boudreau    Caraquet             NB   40-49  M   38:37    3:52
4   52   Jonathan Legault     Dieppe               NB   30-39  M   39:56    4:00
5   38   Patrick Hache        Tracadie             NB   30-39  M   40:30    4:03
6   29   Mathieu Fortin       Caraquet             NB   30-39  M   40:40    4:04
7   84   Julien Thibodeau     Bathurst             NB   19&<   M   41:14    4:08
8   3    Bruno Arseneau       Beresford            NB   60-69  M   41:25    4:09
9   64   Anouk Pelletier      Moncton              NB   20-29  F   41:54    4:12
10  43   Mary-Beth Jaillet    Moncton              NB   40-49  F   42:20    4:14
11  94   Marcel Comeau        Moncton              NB   40-49  M   42:39    4:16
12  49   Jean Leblanc         Caraquet             NB   50-59  M   43:50    4:23
13  117  Gary Kenny           Tracadie             NB   40-49  M   43:56    4:24
14  141  Romain Losier        St-Isidore           NB   40-49  M   44:17    4:26
15  88   Maurice Vienneau     Halifax              NS   60-69  M   44:56    4:30
16  82   Nathalie Theriault   Beresford            NB   40-49  F   45:17    4:32
17  65   Mario Pelletier      Beresford            NB   60-69  M   45:28    4:33
18  108  Corinne Fournier     Halifax              NS   30-39  F   46:54    4:42
19  35   Laurent Godin        Black Rock           NB   60-69  M   47:06    4:43
20  55   Jean-Guy Losier      St-Isidore           NB   60-69  M   47:50    4:47
21  98   Normand Pitre        Dunlop               NB   50-59  M   48:03    4:49
22  137  Joey Albert          Bertrand             NB   30-39  M   48:07    4:49
23  86   Todd Power           Salisbury West       NB   50-59  M   48:33    4:52
24  100  Gervais Roy          Dunlop               NB   60-69  M   49:11    4:55
25  129  Melodie Leblanc      Caraquet             NB   30-39  F   49:17    4:56
26  128  Michuko Takatsuka    Caraquet             NB   30-39  F   49:17    4:56
27  123  Samuel Charron       Dieppe               NB   20-29  M   49:25    4:57
28  20   Jean Corbin          Charlo               NB   60-69  M   50:05    5:01
29  16   Amy Caissie          Six Roads            NB   19&<   F   50:09    5:01
30  4    Ariane Austin        Benoit               NB   19&<   F   50:09    5:01
31  60   Melissa Martin       Nauwigewauk          NB   30-39  F   50:46    5:05
32  22   Donald Cormier       Tracadie             NB   50-59  M   50:55    5:06
33  132  Patrick Arseneau     Pokemouche           NB   20-29  M   51:17    5:08
34  135  Sylvio Bourque       Beresford            NB   50-59  M   51:35    5:10
35  23   Philippe Cormier     Nigadoo              NB   60-69  M   51:45    5:11
36  122  Jean-Marie Breau     Tracadie             NB   60-69  M   52:04    5:13
37  1    Silvia Antuna        Tracadie             NB   40-49  F   52:20    5:14
38  131  Mayumi Takatsuka     Pokemouche           NB   30-39  F   52:32    5:16
39  6    Hugo Austin          Benoit               NB   19&<   M   52:33    5:16
40  14   Veronique Breau      Alderwood            NB   20-29  F   52:36    5:16
41  32   Gaston Godin         Dunlop               NB   40-49  M   52:55    5:18
42  18   Jean-Yves Chouinard  Benoit               NB   50-59  M   53:21    5:21
43  58   Rejean Losier        Tilley Road          NB   60-69  M   53:45    5:23
44  121  Marcelle Breau       Tracadie             NB   60-69  F   53:45    5:23
45  120  Samuel Basque        Tilley Road          NB   19&<   M   54:34    5:28
46  11   Phil Booker          Fredericton          NB   70+    M   54:49    5:29
47  130  Serge Arseneau       Caraquet             NB   40-49  M   57:25    5:45
48  97   Dale Hadley          St-Isidore           NB   50-59  M   58:08    5:49
49  46   Pierre Lagace        Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB   60-69  M   58:55    5:54
50  45   Allan Lagace         Pointe-Verte         NB   40-49  M   58:55    5:54
51  127  Matthieu Thibodeau   St-Isidore           NB   30-39  M   59:17    5:56
52  81   Luc Theriault        St-Isidore           NB   30-39  M   59:25    5:57
53  109  Edmond Brideau       Tracadie             NB   60-69  M   59:38    5:58
54  89   Donald Wade          Tracadie             NB   70+    M   1:00:38  6:04
55  59   Claudette Maltais    Charlo               NB   60-69  F   1:00:44  6:05
56  63   Anick Pelletier      Caraquet             NB   30-39  F   1:00:52  6:06
57  67   Steve Richardson     Pont-Landry          NB   40-49  M   1:01:51  6:12
58  47   Judith Landry        Caraquet             NB   50-59  F   1:02:15  6:14
59  136  Denis Laliberte      Bathurst             NB   60-69  M   1:02:45  6:17
60  48   Verena Lanteigne     Bathurst             NB   40-49  F   1:02:46  6:17
61  30   Renee Gagnon Poirier Tracadie             NB   30-39  F   1:02:56  6:18
62  101  Mary Rawlinson       Miramichi            NB   60-69  F   1:03:11  6:20
63  41   Johanne Hebert       Neguac               NB   50-59  F   1:03:35  6:22
64  95   Louiselle King       Moncton              NB   40-49  F   1:05:03  6:31
65  96   Gerald King          Moncton              NB   40-49  M   1:05:04  6:31
66  114  Marc-Antoine McGraw  Tracadie             NB   19&<   M   1:07:23  6:45
67  113  Paul Smith           Dieppe               NB   70+    M   1:08:25  6:51
68  42   Maryse Jacob         Shediac              NB   70+    F   1:11:51  7:12