10KM Rhéal Haché

St-Isidore, NB - June 15th, 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/f5wvn9hwt2u9tv4h?sub_event_option=structured_20187

 

Pos Bib  Athlete                 Residence            Prov  Cat     M/F Chrono   Pace
1   36   Pier-Luc Roy            Dieppe               NB    20-29   M   34:11    3:26
2   66   Alex L'Heureux          Hanwell              NB    30-39   M   36:05    3:37
3   78   Sylvain Arseneau        Petit-Rocher         NB    50-59   M   38:00    3:48
4   116  Patrick Hache           Tracadie             NB    30-39   M   39:29    3:57
5   11   Julien Thibodeau        Bathurst             NB    19&<    M   39:37    3:58
6   14   Jonathan Legault        Dieppe               NB    30-39   M   40:01    4:01
7   67   Sylvie Leblanc          Bathurst             NB    30-39   F   42:39    4:16
8   55   Gaetan Hache            South Tetagouche     NB    50-59   M   42:59    4:18
9   93   Romain Losier           St-Isidore           NB    40-49   M   45:02    4:31
10  74   Gary Kenny              Tracadie             NB    40-49   M   45:06    4:31
11  20   Nathalie Boivin         Bathurst             NB    50-59   F   45:16    4:32
12  112  Lawson Lebouthillier    Losier Settlement    NB    40-49   M   47:04    4:43
13  94   Laurent Godin           Black-Rock           NB    60-69   M   47:42    4:47
14  64   Nathalie Theriault      Beresford            NB    40-49   F   48:28    4:51
15  85   Marc Godin              Tracadie             NB    40-49   M   48:37    4:52
16  44   Flavien Theriault       Edmundston           NB    50-59   M   48:53    4:54
17  68   Patrick Arseneau        Pokemouche           NB    30-39   M   49:20    4:56
18  38   Donald Cormier          Tracadie             NB    50-59   M   51:25    5:09
19  4    Philippe Cormier        Nigadoo              NB    60-69   M   51:29    5:09
20  103  Cesar Vizcaino          Bathurst             NB    19&<    M   51:38    5:10
21  98   Roger Comeau            Tracadie             NB    50-59   M   51:47    5:11
22  120  Marcelle Breau          Tracadie             NB    60-69   F   53:27    5:21
23  43   Jean-Yves Chouinard     Benoit               NB    50-59   M   53:27    5:21
24  19   Silvia Antuna           Tracadie             NB    50-59   F   53:49    5:23
25  69   Gaston Godin            Dunlop               NB    40-49   M   54:05    5:25
26  119  Jean-Marie Breau        Tracadie             NB    60-69   M   55:25    5:33
27  48   Stephanie Guitard       Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB    20-29   F   55:42    5:35
28  50   Lora Landry             Caraquet             NB    40-49   F   56:37    5:40
29  73   Nancy Duguay            Bathurst             NB    40-49   F   56:52    5:42
30  54   Rejean Losier           Tilley Road          NB    60-69   M   57:14    5:44
31  117  Pierre Gionet           St-Isidore           NB    50-59   M   57:19    5:44
32  80   France Comeau           Tracadie             NB    40-49   F   57:44    5:47
33  81   Marie-Eve Ste-Croix     Tracadie             NB    20-29   F   57:44    5:47
34  3    Kevin Duguay            Quebec               QC    30-39   M   57:49    5:47
35  47   Lucienne Roy            Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB    60-69   F   58:33    5:52
36  1    Allan Lagace            Pointe-Verte         NB    50-59   M   59:17    5:56
37  24   Denise Savoie           Moncton              NB    40-49   F   59:54    6:00
38  122  Sylvette Breau          Tracadie             NB    40-49   F   1:00:07  6:01
39  52   Martine Brideau         Petit-Tracadie       NB    50-59   F   1:00:07  6:01
40  8    Annie Lebouthillier     Tracadie             NB    40-49   F   1:00:40  6:04
41  15   Veronique Thibodeau     Dieppe               NB    30-39   F   1:01:29  6:09
42  21   Maurice Arseneau        Bathurst             NB    60-69   M   1:02:44  6:17
43  87   Philippe Basque         Tracadie             NB    30-39   M   1:03:32  6:22
44  56   Melanie McGraw          Tracadie             NB    30-39   F   1:08:23  6:51
45  5    Vanessa Couture         Beresford            NB    20-29   F   1:17:23  7:45
46  9    Lynne Theriault         Bathurst             NB    40-49   F   1:17:24  7:45