Bathurst 10K Trail Race | Course en Sentier

Bathurst, NB - 8 septembre 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/xtjsyh33nqn7gdww?sub_event_option=structured_29279

 

Pos Bib   Athlete              Residence         Prov  Cat    M/F Gun      Chip     Pace
1   233   Julien Thibodeau     Bathurst          NB    19&<   M   39:46    39:46    3:59
2   205   Jonathan Roy         Beresford         NB    19&<   M   40:39    40:39    4:04
3   231   Brad McLellan        Bathurst          NB    40-49  M   41:17    41:17    4:08
4   235   Christian Hache      Beresford         NB    20-29  M   42:41    42:41    4:16
5   211   Paskal Jean          Bathurst          NB    30-39  M   42:59    42:59    4:18
6   175   Cedric Hache         Ste-Rosette       NB    19&<   M   43:18    43:18    4:20
7   210   Sylvie Leblanc       Bathurst          NB    30-39  F   43:26    43:26    4:21
8   191   Sebastien Lanteigne  Bathurst          NB    20-29  M   45:07    45:04    4:31
9   179   Roxane Pelletier     Bathurst          NB    20-29  F   46:26    46:22    4:39
10  204   Ken Bouchard         Val D'amours      NB    40-49  M   47:47    47:42    4:47
11  195   Laurent Godin        Black-Rock        NB    60-69  M   48:56    48:56    4:54
12  232   Renee Blanchard      Bathurst          NB    50-59  F   49:01    48:58    4:54
13  230   Remi Pitre           St-Maure          NB    40-49  M   50:07    50:02    5:01
14  236   Steve Bogni          Bathurst          NB    20-29  M   51:29    51:23    5:09
15  199   Sebastien Godin      Petit-Rocher      NB    20-29  M   53:30    53:22    5:21
16  248   Paul-Emile Doucet    Bathurst          NB    60-69  M   53:34    53:25    5:21
17  206   Daniel Roy           Beresford         NB    40-49  M   53:35    53:28    5:21
18  196   Pascal Chiasson      St-Sauveur        NB    40-49  M   53:48    53:44    5:23
19  219   Philippe Cormier     Nigadoo           NB    60-69  M   55:12    55:07    5:31
20  220   Alan McNeil          New Mills         NB    50-59  M   55:50    55:47    5:35
21  173   Carl White           Beresford         NB    60-69  M   55:54    55:46    5:35
22  186   Lora Lanry           Caraquet          NB    40-49  F   56:28    56:21    5:39
23  190   Maryse St-Onge       Madran            NB    40-49  F   57:34    57:27    5:45
24  163   Gino Robichaud       Bathurst          NB    40-49  M   57:36    57:28    5:45
25  166   Kevin Ouellette      Bathurst          NB    30-39  M   57:39    57:31    5:46
26  225   Dominic Robichaud    Bathurst          NB    19&<   M   57:51    57:48    5:47
27  188   Ron Morin            Dalhousie         NB    70-79  M   58:24    58:18    5:50
28  197   Amanda Haggarty      North Tetagouche  NB    40-49  F   58:43    58:38    5:52
29  224   Therese Brown        Beresford         NB    60-69  F   59:26    59:22    5:57
30  201   Julie Hachey         Beresford         NB    19&<   F   59:49    59:42    5:59
31  172   Roy Lucienne         Petit rocher      NB    60-69  F   1:00:07  1:00:02  6:01
32  226   Laura Doucet         Balmoral          NB    40-49  F   1:00:45  1:00:39  6:04
33  167   Wendy Doucet         Robertville       NB    30-39  F   1:01:26  1:01:23  6:09
34  243   Denise Savoie        Tracadie          NB    30-39  F   1:01:26  1:01:21  6:09
35  183   Gisele Marsden       Cambridge         ON    50-59  F   1:04:44  1:04:36  6:28
36  209   Denis McLaughlin     Glencoe           NB    60-69  M   1:05:00  1:04:49  6:29
37  170   Martine Brideau      Petit-Tracadie    NB    50-59  F   1:05:05  1:05:05  6:31