44th Annual Stewart McKelvey Fredericton Marathon

Fredericton, NB - 5-8 mai 2022

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/en-CA/results/sr6hft543juyf2ms?sub_event_option=structured_116931

 

Pos Bib   Athlete                Residence            Prov Cat    M/F Gun      Chip     Pace
1   1177  Michael Bergeron       Stanley Bridge       PE   30-39  M   1:14:00  1:14:00  3:31
2   1016  Evan Arsenault         Quispamsis           NB   30-39  M   1:14:44  1:14:44  3:33
3   856   Kevin Seely            Halifax              NS   30-39  M   1:15:56  1:15:54  3:36
4   1112  Michael Colford        New Maryland         NB   20-29  M   1:16:15  1:16:14  3:37
5   1089  Dawson Nancekievill    Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   1:16:56  1:16:54  3:39
6   1200  Catherine Thompson     Blenheim             ON   20-29  F   1:19:51  1:19:47  3:47
7   1186  Christopher Trufal     Lower Sackville      NS   30-39  M   1:20:03  1:20:00  3:48
8   773   Allister Mason         New Glasgow          NS   20-29  M   1:20:40  1:20:37  3:50
9   886   Scott Day              Kingston             ON   20-29  M   1:21:26  1:21:24  3:52
10  996   Ian Verschoor          Berwick              NB   20-29  M   1:21:52  1:21:50  3:53
11  940   Christopher Anstey     Dartmouth            NS   40-49  M   1:23:18  1:23:18  3:57
12  1099  Will Brien             Sydney               NS   20-29  M   1:24:09  1:24:06  4:00
13  811   Chris De Graaf         Halifax              NS   20-29  M   1:24:17  1:24:13  4:00
14  1173  Nikolay Ryabkov        Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   1:24:25  1:24:24  4:00
15  1198  Ethan Michaels         Halifax              NS   60-69  M   1:25:05  1:25:01  4:02
16  1073  Greg Horsley           Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:25:26  1:25:20  4:03
17  1002  Craig Durling          Beechville           NS   40-49  M   1:25:50  1:25:49  4:04
18  1182  Marco Levesque         Edmundston           NB   50-59  M   1:26:57  1:26:51  4:07
19  844   Gaetan Dallaire        Cornwall             PE   40-49  M   1:28:18  1:28:16  4:11
20  1120  Kurt Van Vulpen        Halifax              NS   30-39  M   1:28:38  1:28:32  4:12
21  1166  Jason Scarbro          Nackawic             NB   40-49  M   1:28:54  1:28:34  4:12
22  1036  Alex Coffin            Saint John           NB   50-59  M   1:28:56  1:28:53  4:13
23  931   Quinten White          Saint John           NB   20-29  M   1:29:14  1:29:14  4:14
24  760   Malachy McDonough      Saint John           NB   20-29  M   1:29:16  1:29:11  4:14
25  967   Shane Bannister        Moncton              NB   30-39  M   1:29:21  1:29:15  4:14
26  1102  Mary Bartlett          Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:29:27  1:29:24  4:15
27  867   Isabelle Turner        Oromocto             NB   30-39  F   1:29:54  1:29:51  4:16
28  1204  Danielle Carter        Dartmouth            NS   30-39  F   1:30:02  1:29:58  4:16
29  784   Jocelyn Peterson       Charlottetown        PE   40-49  F   1:30:08  1:30:01  4:16
30  969   Adam Burke             Moncton              NB   40-49  M   1:30:13  1:30:07  4:17
31  1205  Britney Benoit         Antigonish           NS   30-39  F   1:30:14  1:30:09  4:17
32  1194  Lindsay Laltoo         Moncton              NB   30-39  F   1:30:47  1:30:44  4:18
33  1164  Murray Simpson         Hanwell              NB   50-59  M   1:31:09  1:31:02  4:19
34  1176  Tyler Foley            Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:31:13  1:31:13  4:20
35  800   Colin Richard          Hanwell              NB   30-39  M   1:31:20  1:31:17  4:20
36  1009  Mitch Hunter           Willow Grove         NB   40-49  M   1:32:09  1:32:05  4:22
37  767   Cathy Comeau           Dieppe               NB   30-39  F   1:32:19  1:32:13  4:23
38  896   Julia Reid             Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:32:34  1:32:22  4:23
39  750   Andrew Stewart         Bedford              NS   20-29  M   1:32:53  1:32:45  4:24
40  827   Joel Rudolph           Bedford              NS   30-39  M   1:33:24  1:33:21  4:26
41  875   Liam McVarnock         Halifax              NS   20-29  M   1:33:57  1:33:43  4:27
42  780   Emma Woodburn          Halifax              NS   30-39  F   1:34:24  1:34:15  4:28
43  765   Annie Li               Halifax              NS   20-29  F   1:34:31  1:34:22  4:29
44  1189  Matt Gauthier          Halifax              NS   30-39  M   1:34:31  1:34:19  4:29
45  1069  Rock Francoeur         Moncton              NB   30-39  M   1:35:41  1:35:33  4:32
46  801   Alison McKinnon        Halifax              NS   40-49  F   1:35:42  1:35:32  4:32
47  1484  Michel Robichaud       Grand-Barachois      NB   50-59  M   1:36:30  1:36:22  4:34
48  1121  Ronnie Burgess         Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:36:40  1:36:04  4:34
49  1146  Jacob Saunders         Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   1:36:40  1:36:01  4:34
50  898   Michaela Scherger      East Lawrencetown    NS   30-39  F   1:37:14  1:37:09  4:37
51  816   Julie Weir             Halifax              NS   30-39  F   1:37:18  1:37:09  4:37
52  735   Samuel Peterson        Charlottetown        PE   20-29  M   1:37:22  1:37:09  4:37
53  814   Philip Burton          Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:37:35  1:37:32  4:38
54  957   Sean Kelley            Rothesay             NB   50-59  M   1:37:43  1:37:32  4:38
55  1085  Scott Langille         Fredricton           NB   20-29  M   1:37:49  1:37:21  4:37
56  1079  Jenilyn Hatt           Coldbrook            NS   30-39  F   1:38:06  1:37:51  4:39
57  1138  Shannon Brittany-PollocFredericton          NB   40-49  F   1:38:15  1:38:08  4:40
58  1145  Jim Johnson            Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   1:38:16  1:38:09  4:40
59  1059  Chris McCutcheon       Saint John           NB   40-49  M   1:38:39  1:38:29  4:41
60  1157  Derek Salley           South Farmington     NS   50-59  M   1:38:53  1:38:48  4:41
61  1202  Shari Gagnon           New Minas            NS   50-59  F   1:38:56  1:38:48  4:41
62  778   Laura Leslie           Halifax              NS   50-59  F   1:39:09  1:38:57  4:42
63  1210  Sam Wandio             Charlottetown        PE   30-39  M   1:39:31  1:39:21  4:43
64  1411  Hunter Kelly           Dartmouth            NS   20-29  F   1:39:32  1:39:26  4:43
65  961   Louise Connely         Edmundston           NB   60-69  F   1:39:33  1:39:17  4:43
66  825   Joy Stanistreet        Halifax              NS   30-39  F   1:39:35  1:39:23  4:43
67  1101  Keith McQueen          Saint John           NB   30-39  M   1:39:43  1:39:05  4:42
68  1070  Mike Urbankiewicz      Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:39:55  1:39:20  4:43
69  1163  Diane Baxter           Moncton              NB   50-59  F   1:39:57  1:39:44  4:44
70  907   Ilia Lipsman           Bedford              NS   20-29  M   1:40:21  1:40:07  4:45
71  865   Gavin Langille         Rothesay             NB   40-49  M   1:40:26  1:40:07  4:45
72  1091  Jason Mighton          Dartmouth            NS   50-59  M   1:40:26  1:40:15  4:46
73  1055  Spencer Hay            Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   1:40:33  1:40:22  4:46
74  808   Madeleine Von Arx      Highbury             NS   40-49  F   1:41:09  1:41:01  4:48
75  771   Kyle Sleigh            Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:41:30  1:41:15  4:48
76  1314  Jody Mattie            Truro                NS   40-49  M   1:41:37  1:41:34  4:49
77  1196  Benjamin Ganong        Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:42:54  1:42:43  4:53
78  1152  Zoe Fullarton          Fredericton          NB   19&<   F   1:43:05  1:42:53  4:53
79  803   Wavey Burke            Mira Gut             NS   50-59  F   1:43:12  1:43:02  4:53
80  1167  Danielle Brandon       Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   1:43:20  1:42:58  4:53
81  1129  Tyler Parmiter         Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:43:38  1:43:04  4:54
82  1144  Christian MacWilliams  Ottawa               ON   30-39  M   1:43:39  1:43:06  4:54
83  1181  Shannon McDonnell      Moncton              NB   30-39  F   1:43:51  1:43:33  4:55
84  1168  Brandon Love           Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:44:29  1:43:56  4:56
85  916   Allyson MacDonald      Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:44:30  1:44:21  4:57
86  983   Kraig Colpitts         Moncton              NB   60-69  M   1:44:32  1:44:12  4:57
87  850   Marcus Rogers          Saint John           NB   20-29  M   1:44:37  1:44:23  4:57
88  1159  Molly Gallibois        Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:44:37  1:44:04  4:56
89  817   Kevin MacDonald        Quispamsis           NB   40-49  M   1:45:02  1:44:35  4:58
90  864   Morgan Langille        Rothesay             NB   40-49  M   1:45:24  1:45:05  4:59
91  1071  Nathan Edwards         Quispamsis           NB   30-39  M   1:45:25  1:45:07  4:59
92  1165  Frederic Boudreau      Oromocto             NB   30-39  M   1:45:31  1:45:10  5:00
93  978   Kurt Gumushel          St Andrews           NB   50-59  M   1:45:41  1:45:19  5:00
94  841   Chrisanne Delano       Truro                NS   30-39  F   1:45:49  1:45:42  5:01
95  1031  Kristy MacQuarrie      Quispamsis           NB   30-39  F   1:45:53  1:45:34  5:01
96  1155  Donald MacQuarrie      Halifax              NS   40-49  M   1:45:57  1:45:47  5:01
97  1063  Boris Allard           Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:46:06  1:45:49  5:01
98  1040  Jeannot Richard        Quispamsis           NB   50-59  M   1:46:58  1:46:39  5:04
99  1074  Kim Perry              Rothesay             NB   40-49  F   1:47:02  1:46:57  5:05
100 912   Monica Rodriguez       Halifax              NS   50-59  F   1:47:03  1:46:33  5:03
101 935   Christine Pound        Halifax              NS   40-49  F   1:47:16  1:47:06  5:05
102 1122  Jessica Kenny          Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:47:20  1:47:06  5:05
103 1015  Chuck Feltmate         Lucasville           NS   60-69  M   1:47:31  1:46:51  5:04
104 1154  Stefanie Phillips      Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:47:39  1:47:04  5:05
105 1053  Wes Arbeau             Hanwell              NB   50-59  M   1:47:45  1:47:19  5:06
106 847   Douglas Doucette       Moncton              NB   50-59  M   1:48:16  1:47:55  5:07
107 1118  Gary Simmonds          Fredericton          NB   60-69  M   1:49:02  1:48:49  5:10
108 1028  Lauren Wiley           Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:49:08  1:49:01  5:10
109 1020  Alexandra Pettit       Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:49:09  1:49:01  5:10
110 926   Cathie Ryan            Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:49:36  1:48:42  5:10
111 754   Ron Walsh              Sydney River         NS   60-69  M   1:49:53  1:49:38  5:12
112 783   Allison MacPherson     Bedford              NS   30-39  F   1:49:56  1:49:29  5:12
113 731   Jon Zwicker            Cornwallis Park      NS   30-39  M   1:50:04  1:49:52  5:13
114 787   Tyler Nason            Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:50:07  1:49:35  5:12
115 1052  Danielle Leblanc       Hanwell              NB   40-49  F   1:50:14  1:49:58  5:13
116 1033  Amanda Dominix         Truro                NS   30-39  F   1:50:28  1:50:17  5:14
117 1201  Jana Reiter            Haneytown            NB   19&<   F   1:50:30  1:49:45  5:13
118 1184  Kaj Jones              Fredericton          NB   19&<   M   1:50:31  1:49:43  5:12
119 1027  Mandy Worboys          South Tremont        NS   30-39  F   1:50:41  1:49:25  5:12
120 1075  Katherine Ferguson     Caribou              ME   30-39  F   1:50:47  1:50:23  5:14
121 785   Lisa Matheson          Halifax              NS   40-49  F   1:50:50  1:50:25  5:14
122 1286  Shelley Carroll        Amherst              NS   40-49  F   1:50:56  1:50:40  5:15
123 1199  Maja Mooers            Fredericton          NB   19&<   F   1:51:31  1:50:46  5:15
124 1021  Vincent Boucher        Truro                NS   40-49  M   1:51:33  1:51:21  5:17
125 770   James Nowlan           Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:51:34  1:50:53  5:16
126 1019  David Weir             New Maryland         NB   50-59  M   1:51:40  1:51:16  5:17
127 903   Kyle Morand            Moncton              NB   30-39  M   1:51:50  1:50:58  5:16
128 744   Heather Tesselaar      Ottawa               ON   40-49  F   1:52:17  1:51:47  5:18
129 986   Wiljanne Boudreault    Brookside            NS   20-29  F   1:52:23  1:51:53  5:19
130 1183  Emilio Carretero       Fredericton          NB   19&<   M   1:52:53  1:52:05  5:19
131 1161  Alexandra Desilets     Scotstown            QC   20-29  F   1:52:54  1:52:41  5:21
132 1143  Paul Magill            Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:52:56  1:52:14  5:20
133 1123  Jay Strickland         Oromocto             NB   40-49  M   1:53:06  1:52:40  5:21
134 1008  Brad Rideout           Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   1:53:08  1:52:42  5:21
135 1170  Cody Bradley           Estey's Bridge       NB   30-39  M   1:53:40  1:52:58  5:22
136 1092  Willis Ripley          Oromocto             NB   30-39  M   1:53:41  1:53:05  5:22
137 988   Connor St.Amand        Grand Falls          NB   19&<   M   1:53:48  1:53:06  5:22
138 1078  Marc-Andre Dufour      Dieppe               NB   20-29  M   1:53:56  1:52:33  5:21
139 951   Carolyn Leblanc        Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   1:54:05  1:53:46  5:24
140 889   Kevin Balicki          Oromocto             NB   40-49  M   1:54:16  1:53:54  5:24
141 857   Tracey Price-Emerson   Rothesay             NB   40-49  F   1:54:18  1:54:04  5:25
142 1185  Amelia Beaney          Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   1:54:21  1:54:11  5:25
143 925   Connor Burk            Ottawa               ON   20-29  M   1:54:35  1:53:23  5:23
144 960   Amy D'Eon              Dartmouth            NS   40-49  F   1:54:35  1:54:13  5:25
145 1156  Annette Johnston       L'Etete              NB   50-59  F   1:54:44  1:54:09  5:25
146 832   Adam Archibald         Penniac              NB   20-29  M   1:54:49  1:54:08  5:25
147 866   Allison King           Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   1:54:50  1:54:35  5:26
148 975   Mireille Maillet       Ste-Marie-De-Kent    NB   20-29  F   1:54:52  1:54:18  5:25
149 1077  Jessica Vezeau         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   1:55:18  1:54:45  5:27
150 897   Chris Lockhart         Lutes Mountain       NB   30-39  M   1:55:23  1:54:44  5:27
151 1013  Beth Seamans           Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   1:55:24  1:54:58  5:27
152 942   Jamie Murphy           Halifax              NS   30-39  M   1:55:32  1:55:12  5:28
153 1119  Jennifer MacRae        Homosassa            FL   30-39  F   1:55:38  1:55:04  5:28
154 753   Carly Toombs           Stratford            PE   30-39  F   1:55:40  1:54:56  5:27
155 1041  Andrea Harrington      Lewis Lake           NS   40-49  F   1:55:49  1:55:20  5:28
156 1005  Kyle Gillespie         St Andrews           NB   30-39  M   1:55:55  1:55:25  5:29
157 766   Kate MacSwain          Charlottetown        PE   40-49  F   1:55:56  1:55:19  5:28
158 1043  Krista Perry           Wellington           NS   30-39  F   1:56:00  1:55:28  5:29
159 968   Josee-Anne Fournier    Royal Road           NB   20-29  F   1:56:04  1:55:12  5:28
160 559   Ashley Holder          Quispamsis           NB   30-39  F   1:56:08  1:55:39  5:29
161 1180  Josh Carrier           Hanwell              NB   30-39  M   1:56:09  1:55:50  5:30
162 1171  Amy Prince             Halifax              NS   30-39  F   1:56:12  1:54:55  5:27
163 1090  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie             NB   50-59  F   1:56:41  1:56:04  5:31
164 1105  Tanya Mitham           Florenceville-BristolNB   40-49  F   1:56:43  1:55:40  5:29
165 1065  Lee Deschambault       Saint John           NB   30-39  M   1:56:45  1:56:14  5:31
166 837   Andrea Linton          Grand Manan          NB   50-59  F   1:56:45  1:56:15  5:31
167 948   Sarah Freeman          Bedford              NS   40-49  F   1:57:03  1:56:14  5:31
168 1104  Geoff Leblanc          Hanwell              NB   40-49  M   1:57:05  1:56:52  5:33
169 1174  Rob Carey              Charters Settlement  NB   40-49  M   1:57:33  1:57:19  5:34
170 748   Brianna MacInnis       Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:57:41  1:57:01  5:33
171 1147  Tristan Simmons        Oromocto             NB   20-29  M   1:57:43  1:57:06  5:33
172 1103  Juliana Luiker         Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   1:57:55  1:57:18  5:34
173 965   Lisa Rocca             Saint John           NB   40-49  F   1:57:59  1:57:19  5:34
174 1134  Randy Johnston         Grafton              NB   50-59  M   1:58:00  1:57:28  5:34
175 972   Nancy Beland           Hanwell              NB   40-49  F   1:58:10  1:57:26  5:34
176 959   Jeremy Lockhart        Rothesay             NB   30-39  M   1:58:11  1:57:32  5:35
177 1178  Lena Thompson          Musquodoboit Harbour NS   40-49  F   1:58:13  1:57:55  5:36
178 1047  Zack Mott              Killarney Road       NB   20-29  M   1:58:21  1:57:36  5:35
179 745   Robert Tesselaar       Ottawa               ON   40-49  M   1:58:33  1:58:06  5:36
180 970   Fran Robinson          Hanwell              NB   60-69  F   1:58:36  1:58:01  5:36
181 1281  Eileen O'’Toole         Dartmouth            NS   50-59  F   1:58:42  1:58:24  5:37
182 954   Matt Tibbits           Dartmouth            NS   40-49  M   1:58:42  1:57:54  5:36
183 901   Paul Sanford           Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   1:58:47  1:58:06  5:36
184 775   Timothy Degaust        Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   1:58:48  1:58:13  5:37
185 761   Charmaine Matteau      Grand Lake           NS   40-49  F   1:58:48  1:58:16  5:37
186 1095  Carylynn Brown         Grand Manan          NB   20-29  F   1:58:54  1:58:19  5:37
187 962   Steffen Kaeubler       Halifax              NS   50-59  M   1:59:15  1:58:25  5:37
188 1470  Enrique Serrano        Woodstock            NB   40-49  M   1:59:25  1:58:53  5:39
189 786   Darrell Wilkins        Moncton              NB   60-69  M   1:59:42  1:59:29  5:40
190 798   Mike Larose            Burton               NB   50-59  M   1:59:57  1:59:17  5:40
191 946   Evan Gray              Dieppe               NB   20-29  M   2:00:14  1:59:32  5:40
192 831   Nicholas Thibodeau     Moncton              NB   20-29  M   2:00:14  1:59:34  5:40
193 981   Leanna Weare           Cross Creek          NB   30-39  F   2:00:25  1:59:59  5:42
194 1076  Tracy Hodgson          Quispamsis           NB   50-59  F   2:00:32  1:59:58  5:42
195 736   Lisa MacDonald         Stratford            PE   30-39  F   2:01:07  2:00:29  5:43
196 812   Wesley Morehouse       Timberlea            NS   20-29  M   2:01:38  2:00:59  5:44
197 994   Kathryn Harnett        Dartmouth            NS   30-39  F   2:01:43  2:01:08  5:45
198 995   Devan Cameron          Dartmouth            NS   30-39  M   2:01:43  2:01:08  5:45
199 1255  Gabriel Cyr            Grand Falls          NB   40-49  M   2:02:01  2:01:35  5:46
200 1072  Cindy MacDonald        Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   2:02:13  2:01:45  5:47
201 742   Kristine Cormier       Memramcook           NB   50-59  F   2:02:30  2:01:55  5:47
202 1086  Brian Scott            Island View          NB   60-69  M   2:02:56  2:02:20  5:48
203 1051  Melissa Burrell        Riverview            NB   30-39  F   2:02:58  2:02:07  5:48
204 828   Ainslie Rudolph        Bedford              NS   30-39  F   2:03:01  2:02:19  5:48
205 1187  Myrna Fisher Logan     Amherst Point        NS   50-59  F   2:03:14  2:01:48  5:47
206 949   Lori Evans             Oromocto             NB   40-49  F   2:03:35  2:03:25  5:51
207 1162  Gregory Murray         Amherst              NS   50-59  M   2:04:09  2:02:44  5:49
208 1124  Scott Laskey           Dieppe               NB   50-59  M   2:04:09  2:03:21  5:51
209 906   Tanya Luimes           Canterbury           NB   40-49  F   2:04:12  2:03:25  5:51
210 822   Erin Blanchard         Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   2:04:34  2:03:57  5:53
211 818   Michael Hamilton       Halifax              NS   30-39  M   2:04:51  2:04:01  5:53
212 943   James Hoyt             Hanwell              NB   50-59  M   2:04:58  2:04:19  5:54
213 944   Maureen Daigle         Hanwell              NB   60-69  F   2:04:59  2:04:20  5:54
214 1192  Maryse Allain          Bedford              NS   40-49  F   2:05:03  2:04:02  5:53
215 1193  Mays Markabi           Bedford              NS   30-39  F   2:05:03  2:04:02  5:53
216 759   Bri Morehouse          Bedford              NS   30-39  F   2:05:08  2:03:49  5:53
217 809   Tom MacDonald          Summerland           BC   60-69  M   2:05:18  2:03:57  5:53
218 915   Tara Thornton          Enfield              NS   30-39  F   2:05:21  2:04:55  5:56
219 1096  Elizabeth Cormack      Ste-Marie-de-Kent    NB   40-49  F   2:05:21  2:04:54  5:56
220 956   Neil Bouwer            Ottawa               ON   50-59  M   2:05:28  2:04:51  5:55
221 955   David Wright           Toronto              ON   50-59  M   2:05:33  2:04:55  5:56
222 1136  Felipe Serrano         Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   2:05:36  2:04:55  5:56
223 1066  Stacey Serrano         Woodstock            NB   40-49  F   2:05:36  2:04:56  5:56
224 1153  Sneha Desai            Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   2:05:42  2:04:56  5:56
225 1137  Janet Tree             Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:05:44  2:05:10  5:56
226 976   Vicki Lush             Conception Bay South NL   40-49  F   2:05:44  2:04:58  5:56
227 883   Caroline Roy           Dieppe               NB   40-49  F   2:06:00  2:05:10  5:56
228 830   Dan McCullough         Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   2:06:16  2:05:35  5:58
229 1404  Amythest O'Brien       Amherst              NS   40-49  F   2:06:53  2:06:38  6:01
230 1130  Greg Cole              Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   2:07:10  2:05:54  5:58
231 1109  Gregg O'Donnell        Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   2:07:41  2:07:20  6:03
232 876   Tony Holden            Moncton              NB   60-69  M   2:07:42  2:07:08  6:02
233 732   Breanne Miller         Moncton              NB   30-39  F   2:07:50  2:07:10  6:02
234 1439  Hope Cyr               Penniac              NB   30-39  F   2:07:55  2:07:21  6:03
235 1106  Brian Gardiner         Quispamsis           NB   60-69  M   2:07:58  2:06:52  6:01
236 1151  Riley Brennan          Fredericton          NB   20-29  M   2:08:24  2:07:23  6:03
237 1150  Richard Brennan        Fredericton          NB   50-59  M   2:08:24  2:07:23  6:03
238 1108  Rosemary Roberts       Goose Bay            NL   50-59  F   2:08:36  2:07:47  6:04
239 762   Mohammed Kaleem        Quispamsis           NB   40-49  M   2:08:40  2:07:41  6:04
240 990   Dominique Hibbert      Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   2:08:43  2:07:58  6:04
241 1006  Alisa Steeves          Cape Station         NB   60-69  F   2:09:01  2:08:12  6:05
242 810   Jess Vickruck          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   2:09:23  2:08:37  6:06
243 813   Alanna Hines           Enfield              NS   30-39  F   2:09:27  2:08:52  6:07
244 781   Denise Grant           Canning              NS   50-59  F   2:09:28  2:08:41  6:06
245 802   Joanne Guthrie         Newburg              NB   40-49  F   2:09:29  2:08:41  6:06
246 1116  Danielle Smith         Hartland             NB   30-39  F   2:09:29  2:08:41  6:06
247 1149  John Guthrie           Newburg              NB   40-49  M   2:09:30  2:08:39  6:06
248 1056  William Guthrie        Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   2:09:30  2:08:40  6:06
249 1080  Leanne Sherwood        Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   2:09:49  2:09:26  6:09
250 1026  Allison Doiron         Quispamsis           NB   30-39  F   2:09:50  2:09:26  6:09
251 1114  Torben Brydges         St Andrews           NB   30-39  M   2:09:53  2:09:23  6:08
252 1030  Tony Charland          Dieppe               NB   40-49  M   2:09:54  2:09:05  6:08
253 1084  Gerry Peters           Fredericton          NB   70-79  M   2:10:04  2:08:48  6:07
254 796   Jacklyn Publicover     Mount Uniacke        NS   30-39  F   2:10:08  2:09:25  6:08
255 795   Maggie Evoy            Beaver Bank          NS   30-39  F   2:10:08  2:09:40  6:09
256 1197  Melissa Hannauer       Kensington           PE   30-39  F   2:10:13  2:09:35  6:09
257 1098  Sharon Cassidy         Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:10:20  2:09:31  6:09
258 1110  Karen Cousins          Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   2:10:25  2:09:27  6:09
259 1081  Jeff Purcell           Moncton              NB   50-59  M   2:10:28  2:09:23  6:08
260 980   Ursula Rinne           Fredericton          NB   20-29  F   2:10:46  2:09:38  6:09
261 1010  Joseph Sanford         Saint John           NB   30-39  M   2:11:06  2:09:41  6:09
262 1190  Stephen Miller         Dartmouth            NS   50-59  M   2:11:15  2:10:58  6:13
263 758   Bernadette MacLellan   Sydney               NS   60-69  F   2:11:24  2:10:35  6:12
264 920   Lori Myshrall          Noonan               NB   40-49  F   2:11:26  2:10:12  6:11
265 938   Romina Iammarino       Brighton             ON   40-49  F   2:11:35  2:10:23  6:11
266 747   Lynn Leblanc           Dieppe               NB   40-49  F   2:11:38  2:11:05  6:13
267 769   Linda King             Northside East Bay   NS   60-69  F   2:11:46  2:10:56  6:13
268 1032  Shannon Lelievre       New Minas            NS   40-49  F   2:11:46  2:11:01  6:13
269 905   Jaime Phillips         Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   2:12:09  2:11:11  6:14
270 1022  France Levesque        Dieppe               NB   50-59  F   2:12:27  2:11:35  6:15
271 1172  Jessica Hearn          MacLaggan Bridge     NB   20-29  F   2:12:37  2:11:57  6:16
272 999   Tanya Trenholm         Fort Lawrence        NS   30-39  F   2:12:54  2:12:07  6:16
273 1100  Danielle Cote-Shay     Amherst              NS   40-49  F   2:12:54  2:12:06  6:16
274 939   Ryley Boldon           Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   2:13:06  2:12:06  6:16
275 874   Vien Phuong Fortin     Caraquet             NB   40-49  F   2:13:10  2:12:05  6:16
276 1139  Kendall Hartjes        Rusagonis            NB   40-49  M   2:13:27  2:12:24  6:17
277 1169  Linda Green            Grand Manan          NB   50-59  F   2:13:48  2:13:13  6:19
278 1061  Rebekah Duval          Douglas              NB   20-29  F   2:13:52  2:13:12  6:19
279 840   Christina Foy          Halifax              NS   20-29  F   2:14:16  2:13:33  6:20
280 908   Michele Coleman        Fredericton          NB   60-69  F   2:14:32  2:13:34  6:20
281 737   Alicia Little          Richibucto Road      NB   30-39  F   2:15:08  2:14:35  6:23
282 1203  Christine Rowe         Garnett Settlement   NB   40-49  F   2:15:16  2:14:30  6:23
283 807   Laura Steeves          Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   2:15:55  2:15:11  6:25
284 1038  Stefanie Hunt-Kennedy  New Maryland         NB   30-39  F   2:15:56  2:15:11  6:25
285 928   Riley Higdon           Saint John           NB   20-29  F   2:15:57  2:14:54  6:24
286 989   Andrew Cumming         McLeod Hill          NB   30-39  M   2:16:12  2:15:26  6:26
287 1208  Kevin Sears            Quispamsis           NB   50-59  M   2:16:35  2:15:54  6:27
288 1207  Beth Sears             Quispamsis           NB   60-69  F   2:16:35  2:15:54  6:27
289 1209  Mitchell Sears         Saint John           NB   30-39  M   2:16:35  2:15:53  6:27
290 854   Karen Olekson          Ingolf               ON   60-69  F   2:16:42  2:15:30  6:26
291 930   Morgan Mersereau       Saint John           NB   20-29  F   2:17:00  2:15:57  6:27
292 1241  Jessica Currie         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   2:17:16  2:16:40  6:29
293 746   Emily Dee              Hampton              NB   40-49  F   2:17:17  2:16:21  6:28
294 1045  Brendan Wood           Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   2:17:23  2:16:03  6:27
295 882   Mike Benson            Bedford              NS   30-39  M   2:17:35  2:16:04  6:27
296 1160  Denise Landry-Nadeau   Edmundston           NB   60-69  F   2:17:42  2:17:17  6:31
297 1068  Allison Chisholm       Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:17:57  2:17:18  6:31
298 1179  Eric Fournier          Royal Road           NB   50-59  M   2:18:15  2:17:24  6:31
299 1094  Zach Painter           Moncton              NB   30-39  M   2:18:55  2:18:06  6:33
300 776   Debbie Sutherland      Port Williams        NS   60-69  F   2:19:02  2:18:14  6:34
301 924   Stephanie Murphy       Hammonds Plains      NS   50-59  F   2:19:13  2:18:17  6:34
302 963   Vanessa Millar         Calgary              AB   20-29  F   2:19:15  2:18:11  6:33
303 921   Heather Decoste        Bedford              NS   50-59  F   2:19:16  2:18:20  6:34
304 933   John Trifts            Bedford              NS   50-59  M   2:19:19  2:19:02  6:36
305 936   Robin Phaneuf          Brighton             ON   50-59  F   2:19:20  2:18:08  6:33
306 1046  Heidi Boucher          Killarney Road       NB   50-59  F   2:19:28  2:18:29  6:34
307 1048  Charlene O,toole       Killarney Road       NB   50-59  F   2:19:28  2:18:30  6:34
308 887   Christine Pelkman      Media                PA   60-69  F   2:19:29  2:18:50  6:35
309 992   Jane Corkum            Glen Haven           NS   50-59  F   2:19:35  2:18:50  6:35
310 1044  Jean Chasse            Burton               NB   50-59  F   2:20:08  2:19:10  6:36
311 895   Matt Munro             Lincoln              NB   40-49  M   2:20:14  2:19:16  6:37
312 1135  Sarah Forbes           Amherst              NS   30-39  F   2:20:19  2:19:08  6:36
313 1025  Curtis Hoyt            Bedell               NB   20-29  M   2:20:38  2:19:49  6:38
314 884   Carrie Tanasichuk      Saint John           NB   30-39  F   2:20:44  2:19:42  6:38
315 932   Kira Nolan             Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   2:20:54  2:19:44  6:38
316 922   Barbara McGuire        Dartmouth            NS   50-59  F   2:22:00  2:21:03  6:42
317 870   Amanda Webster         Valley               NS   40-49  F   2:22:17  2:21:13  6:42
318 879   Sonya Shaw             Port Williams        NS   60-69  F   2:22:24  2:21:22  6:42
319 1141  Jennifer Whittemore    Sackville            NB   40-49  F   2:23:09  2:22:23  6:45
320 1088  Pamela Queen           Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   2:23:18  2:22:26  6:46
321 1188  Jenn Sears             Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   2:23:18  2:22:27  6:46
322 941   Zachary Petty          Woodstock            NB   20-29  M   2:23:53  2:22:29  6:46
323 878   Taylor Paradis         Lakefield            ON   20-29  F   2:24:19  2:23:14  6:48
324 1195  Alyssa Walsh           Upper Tantallon      NS   20-29  F   2:24:40  2:23:46  6:49
325 984   Leanna Coyle           Dartmouth            NS   50-59  F   2:24:58  2:23:41  6:49
326 858   Deborah Cadden         Middleton            NS   70-79  F   2:25:30  2:24:22  6:51
327 1128  Jennifer Furlong       Amherst              NS   40-49  F   2:25:37  2:24:44  6:52
328 890   Eric Comeau            Rusagonis            NB   40-49  M   2:26:12  2:25:15  6:54
329 985   Suzanne Young          Eastern Passage      NS   50-59  F   2:26:12  2:24:55  6:53
330 1175  Lori Cousins           Amherst              NS   50-59  F   2:26:18  2:25:27  6:54
331 608   Rosie Buchanan         Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:27:00  2:26:14  6:56
332 738   Alissa Getson          Pine Grove           NS   50-59  F   2:27:31  2:26:28  6:57
333 1148  Daniel Godin           Miramichi            NB   40-49  M   2:27:36  2:26:35  6:57
334 991   Florent Lannan         Miramichi            NB   60-69  M   2:27:58  2:26:56  6:58
335 838   Gary McLaughlin        Pictou               NS   60-69  M   2:28:27  2:27:33  7:00
336 1093  Liam Gallant           Moncton              NB   19&<   M   2:28:53  2:27:50  7:01
337 1017  Lisa Jackman           Maquapit Lake        NB   40-49  F   2:28:58  2:28:03  7:01
338 1042  Lindsay Glenn          Douglas Harbour      NB   40-49  F   2:28:58  2:28:03  7:01
339 1111  Mary Luiker            Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:29:52  2:29:15  7:05
340 843   Daniel Drew            Quispamsis           NB   30-39  M   2:30:30  2:29:31  7:06
341 793   Judith Landry          Caraquet             NB   50-59  F   2:30:34  2:29:29  7:06
342 872   Laurie Billings        Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:30:45  2:29:59  7:07
343 877   Caroline Marygold      Fredericton          NB   50-59  F   2:30:51  2:29:45  7:06
344 1034  Nicole Ross            Saint John           NB   20-29  F   2:31:03  2:29:59  7:07
345 1039  Amanda McQuinn         Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   2:32:32  2:31:41  7:12
346 892   Andrea Kaleem          Quispamsis           NB   40-49  F   2:32:53  2:31:52  7:12
347 768   Cara Macleod           Northside East Bay   NS   40-49  F   2:33:06  2:31:37  7:12
348 950   Melanie Bostick        Hanwell              NB   30-39  F   2:33:44  2:32:36  7:14
349 1206  Katie Ryan             Moncton              NB   30-39  F   2:34:34  2:33:45  7:18
350 947   Samantha MacAlpine     Saint John           NB   40-49  F   2:34:37  2:33:28  7:17
351 1058  Tanya Hogan            Saint John           NB   50-59  F   2:34:38  2:33:29  7:17
352 966   Cassandra Hewey        Saint John           NB   40-49  F   2:34:41  2:33:35  7:17
353 1037  Lily Coffin            Sussex               NB   20-29  F   2:34:41  2:33:35  7:17
354 1191  Cynthia Collins        Quispamsis           NB   50-59  F   2:36:08  2:34:49  7:21
355 1060  Todd Addison           Quispamsis           NB   50-59  M   2:36:09  2:34:49  7:21
356 826   Erin Levy              Halifax              NS   30-39  F   2:36:30  2:35:17  7:22
357 829   Rebecca Strauss        Hammonds Plains      NS   30-39  F   2:36:48  2:35:36  7:23
358 1035  Susan Wiggins          Canyon Lake          TX   60-69  F   2:37:38  2:36:22  7:25
359 1014  Mike Cohoon            Quispamsis           NB   40-49  M   2:38:03  2:36:48  7:26
360 1140  Maryse Jacob           Shediac              NB   70-79  F   2:38:22  2:37:50  7:29
361 756   Stacey Bourgeois       Cheticamp            NS   20-29  F   2:38:34  2:37:22  7:28
362 1097  Swadesh Patra          Fredericton          NB   30-39  M   2:38:44  2:37:24  7:28
363 927   Nasrin Eshraghi Ivari  Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   2:38:44  2:37:24  7:28
364 913   Xavier Hebert-CouturierFredericton          NB   20-29  M   2:41:14  2:40:05  7:36
365 993   Jennifer Corkum        Dartmouth            NS   30-39  F   2:41:46  2:40:34  7:37
366 794   Nicole Breedon         Maugerville          NB   20-29  F   2:42:18  2:41:24  7:39
367 806   Cindy Clark            New Maryland         NB   40-49  F   2:47:34  2:46:32  7:54
368 1050  David Poulin           Oromocto             NB   20-29  M   2:47:43  2:46:17  7:53
369 1049  Bruno Provencher       Hanwell              NB   30-39  M   2:47:44  2:46:18  7:53
370 1133  Stephen Van Wart       Moncton              NB   50-59  M   2:49:06  2:48:28  8:00
371 834   Rebecca Butler         Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   2:49:50  2:48:39  8:00
372 958   Isabelle Bourque       Grande-Digue         NB   30-39  F   2:51:36  2:50:15  8:05
373 734   Morgan Brophy          Fredericton          NB   30-39  F   2:52:03  2:50:39  8:06
374 1024  Mike Lee               Fredericton          NB   40-49  M   2:52:04  2:50:43  8:06
375 740   Susan Jewett           Waasis               NB   50-59  F   2:52:37  2:51:13  8:07
376 845   Keaton Gibb            Halifax              NS   20-29  M   2:54:06  2:53:24  8:14
377 893   Annie Couturier        Grand Falls          NB   20-29  F   2:57:44  2:56:35  8:23
378 974   Shawna Doucette        Truemanville         NS   40-49  F   2:58:13  2:57:21  8:25
379 833   Monica Thomas          Charlottetown        PE   40-49  F   3:01:15  2:59:56  8:32
380 741   Renee Cormier          Charlottetown        PE   30-39  F   3:01:27  2:59:59  8:32
381 749   Lauren Krszwda         Coxheath             NS   30-39  F   3:04:47  3:03:34  8:42
382 1003  Shawnda Franson        Dartmouth            NS   40-49  F   3:06:39  3:05:26  8:48
383 752   Becky Bonnar           Fredericton          NB   40-49  F   3:07:00  3:05:35  8:48
384 789   Amanda Race            Cumberland Bay       NB   30-39  F   3:09:08  3:07:56  8:55
385 923   Debi Peverill          Middle Sackville     NS   60-69  F   3:11:50  3:10:34  9:02
386 1107  Coretta Abbott         Mazerolle Settlement NB   50-59  F   3:11:59  3:10:52  9:03
387 782   Bonnie Morgan-Hamm     Hubley               NS   60-69  F   3:13:34  3:12:08  9:07
388 861   Freda Cormier          Dartmouth            NS   60-69  F   3:13:34  3:12:08  9:07
389 1132  Sharon Watts           Hanwell              NB   50-59  F   3:15:47  3:14:29  9:13
 390 764   Melissa Thompson       Sydney               NS   40-49  F   3:41:12  3:39:43  10:25