37th Annual Fall Classic

Fredericton, NB - 22 septembre 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/9bsv9d7j4wscfr69?sub_event_option=structured_18246

 

Pos  Bib  Athlete                      Residence           Prov  Cat     M/F Gun       Chip      Pace
1    563  Lee Wesselius                River Glade         NB    20-29   M   1:08:37   1:08:37   3:16
2    596  Cal Dewolfe                  Conquerall Mills    NS    20-29   M   1:08:52   1:08:52   3:16
3    314  Jamie Lamond                 Halifax             NS    30-39   M   1:16:12   1:16:12   3:37
4    676  Glenn Myers                  Moncton             NB    30-39   M   1:18:11   1:18:08   3:43
5    659  Jeff Queen                   Saint John          NB    30-39   M   1:19:01   1:19:01   3:45
6    684  Rami Bardeesy                Halifax             NS    50-59   M   1:19:05   1:19:03   3:45
7    587  Sacha Hourihan               Southfield          NB    30-39   F   1:23:11   1:23:11   3:57
8    604  Steve Vienneau               Rothesay            NB    40-49   M   1:23:29   1:23:27   3:58
9    32   Sarah Beairsto               Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   1:23:52   1:23:50   3:59
10   500  Vardaan Malhotra             Fredericton         NB    19&<    M   1:24:09   1:23:53   3:59
11   326  Gregory Horsley              Fredericton         NB    50-59   M   1:27:17   1:27:13   4:08
12   673  Adrian Pintea                Toronto             ON    40-49   M   1:27:34   1:27:30   4:09
13   595  Danny Jardine                Moncton             NB    40-49   M   1:28:07   1:28:07   4:11
14   607  Michael Edison               Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   1:28:18   1:28:12   4:11
15   478  Steve Dohaney                Fredericton         NB    50-59   M   1:28:22   1:28:22   4:12
16   423  Nick Brown                   Fredericton         NB    20-29   M   1:29:32   1:29:28   4:15
17   543  Michael On                   Abu Dhabi           AB    30-39   M   1:29:50   1:29:50   4:16
18   594  Ghislain Pelletier           Florenceville       NB    60-69   M   1:30:37   1:30:35   4:18
19   186  Jason Scarbro                Nackawic            NB    40-49   M   1:30:41   1:30:38   4:18
20   171  Alex McNally                 Mazerolle SettlementNB    20-29   M   1:31:22   1:31:09   4:20
21   35   Tim Gallant                  Oromocto            NB    20-29   M   1:32:47   1:32:41   4:24
22   25   Laura Richard                Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   1:33:13   1:33:11   4:25
23   619  Suzanne Myers                Moncton             NB    30-39   F   1:33:35   1:33:32   4:26
24   541  John Maher                   Fredericton         NB    50-59   M   1:33:39   1:33:36   4:27
25   699  Eric Belley                  Burton              NB    50-59   M   1:35:59   1:35:57   4:33
26   398  Mario Tiozzo                 Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:36:18   1:36:10   4:34
27   672  Sanglak Choi                 Fredericton         NB    20-29   M   1:36:20   1:36:15   4:34
28   287  Ronnie Burgess               Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:36:28   1:36:02   4:34
29   342  Darryl Johnstone             Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:36:40   1:36:33   4:35
30   445  Greg Barnett                 Calgary             AB    40-49   M   1:37:15   1:37:10   4:37
31   421  Jessica Kennedy              Dieppe              NB    30-39   F   1:37:35   1:37:31   4:38
32   132  Greg Picot                   Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:37:39   1:37:33   4:38
33   301  Adam McGathey                Fredericton         NB    20-29   M   1:37:56   1:37:44   4:38
34   561  Stephen Roth                 Halifax             NS    40-49   M   1:38:04   1:37:59   4:39
35   341  Gary Simmonds                Fredericton         NB    60-69   M   1:38:15   1:38:12   4:40
36   536  Mark Thibodeau               Quispamsis          NB    40-49   M   1:38:57   1:38:37   4:41
37   366  Daniel Kane                  Pomquet             NS    30-39   M   1:39:35   1:39:30   4:43
38   649  Cody Alderson                Saint John          NB    20-29   M   1:40:23   1:40:16   4:46
39   547  Grant Kelly                  Saint John          NB    50-59   M   1:40:49   1:40:40   4:47
40   674  Jan Bartonezz                Toronto             ON    20-29   M   1:41:37   1:41:33   4:49
41   154  Kelsey Tucker                Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   1:43:15   1:43:03   4:53
42   386  Alexandre Wood-Seems         Fredericton         NB    20-29   M   1:44:18   1:43:51   4:56
43   539  Sylvain Toupin-Dussault      Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   1:44:37   1:44:27   4:57
44   586  Summer Duchesneau            Cambridge Narrows   NB    30-39   F   1:45:09   1:45:05   4:59
45   461  Mike Urbankiewicz            Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:45:33   1:45:17   5:00
46   199  Kevin Sears                  Quispamsis          NB    50-59   M   1:46:10   1:45:55   5:02
47   384  Elizabeth Hoogendyk          Campbellton         NB    30-39   F   1:47:08   1:46:58   5:05
48   622  Gail Dornan                  Saint John          NB    50-59   F   1:47:34   1:47:28   5:06
49   623  Sharon Turnell               Quispamsis          NB    50-59   F   1:47:34   1:47:27   5:06
50   110  Timothy Trenholm             Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:48:16   1:48:02   5:08
51   603  Bill Hovey                   Quispamsis          NB    40-49   M   1:48:43   1:48:32   5:09
52   570  Danielle Brandon             Quispamsis          NB    30-39   F   1:49:04   1:48:58   5:10
53   179  Joanne Munn                  Doaktown            NB    40-49   F   1:49:28   1:49:20   5:11
54   103  Tabitha Calhoun              Stanley             NB    30-39   F   1:49:35   1:49:27   5:12
55   610  Caleb Tiner                  Chance Harbour      NB    30-39   M   1:49:41   1:49:31   5:12
56   83   Erin Tiner                   Saint John          NB    20-29   F   1:49:42   1:49:33   5:12
57   360  Allen Chase                  Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:49:51   1:49:41   5:12
58   479  David Meek                   Saint John          NB    60-69   M   1:50:05   1:49:58   5:13
59   108  Brad Rideout                 Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:50:10   1:50:02   5:13
60   55   Nolan Birch                  Fredericton         NB    20-29   M   1:50:19   1:50:19   5:14
61   621  Chris Cummins                Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:50:20   1:49:50   5:13
62   408  Lucas Little                 Chatham             ON    20-29   M   1:50:28   1:50:19   5:14
63   691  Austin Javorsky              Cochrane            AB    19&<    M   1:50:29   1:50:19   5:14
64   330  Wes Lesco                    Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:50:48   1:50:19   5:14
65   638  Jenny Murphy                 Saint John          NB    40-49   F   1:51:10   1:50:50   5:16
66   512  Allyson MacDonald            Fredericton         NB    50-59   F   1:51:22   1:51:04   5:16
67   534  Blaine Giberson              Waasis              NB    30-39   M   1:51:33   1:51:18   5:17
68   458  Rob Coombs                   New Maryland        NB    30-39   M   1:51:34   1:51:22   5:17
69   367  Pendle Dewhirst              Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   1:51:44   1:51:32   5:18
70   540  Stephanie Barrette           Oromocto            NB    30-39   F   1:51:54   1:51:43   5:18
71   568  Amy Barrieau                 Miramichi           NB    30-39   F   1:53:17   1:53:11   5:22
72   236  Natalie Neville              Charters Settlement NB    30-39   F   1:53:29   1:53:15   5:22
73   624  Lisa Rocca                   Saint John          NB    40-49   F   1:54:16   1:53:59   5:25
74   590  Eric Boucher                 Upper Golden Grove  NB    50-59   M   1:54:25   1:54:14   5:25
75   121  Brad Pegg                    Fredericton         NB    40-49   M   1:54:26   1:54:10   5:25
76   212  Heather Tesselaar            Lincoln             NB    40-49   F   1:54:29   1:54:01   5:25
77   37   James Hoyt                   Hanwell             NB    50-59   M   1:54:31   1:54:22   5:26
78   2    Maureen Daigle               Fredericton         NB    60-69   F   1:54:31   1:54:22   5:26
79   358  Maxime Gagnon                Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   1:55:01   1:54:36   5:26
80   85   Hope Cyr                     Penniac             NB    30-39   F   1:55:25   1:55:15   5:28
81   319  Leah Duplessis               Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   1:55:37   1:55:16   5:28
82   580  Mike Clark                   Perth               NB    30-39   M   1:55:54   1:55:45   5:30
83   274  Erin Tingley                 Hanwell             NB    40-49   F   1:56:05   1:55:51   5:30
84   129  Mike Stith                   Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:56:23   1:56:01   5:30
85   399  Jeannine Hyatt               Penniac             NB    30-39   F   1:56:32   1:56:13   5:31
86   318  Cameron Duplessis            Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:56:35   1:56:13   5:31
87   585  Denny MacIntosh              Grand Bay-Westfield NB    40-49   M   1:56:36   1:56:18   5:31
88   299  Allain Carter                Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   1:57:28   1:57:07   5:33
89   233  Nicholas McMullin            Breadalbane         NB    30-39   M   1:57:42   1:57:26   5:34
90   614  Allyson Finley               Hanwell             NB    30-39   F   1:58:10   1:57:57   5:36
91   99   Melanie Armstrong            Stanley             NB    30-39   F   1:58:12   1:58:05   5:36
92   355  Lori Evans                   Oromocto            NB    30-39   F   1:58:31   1:58:22   5:37
93   144  Renee Theriault              Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   1:58:50   1:58:36   5:38
94   227  Shelby Thompson              Nasonworth          NB    20-29   F   1:59:05   1:58:50   5:38
95   224  Chelsea Crockford            Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   1:59:35   1:59:25   5:40
96   185  Jessica Hood                 Prince William      NB    30-39   F   1:59:51   1:59:40   5:41
97   158  Jamie Johnston               Prince William      NB    40-49   F   1:59:53   1:59:42   5:41
98   544  Ramsay Haug                  Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   2:00:04   1:59:55   5:41
99   213  Robert Tesselaar             Lincoln             NB    40-49   M   2:00:07   1:59:40   5:41
100  409  Keara Kingston               Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   2:01:37   2:01:32   5:46
101  460  Laura Perry                  Miramichi           NB    30-39   F   2:01:54   2:01:48   5:47
102  164  Kyle Bartok                  North Vancouver     BC    20-29   M   2:02:21   2:01:59   5:47
103  635  Johanna McLeod               Saint John          NB    40-49   F   2:02:22   2:02:02   5:47
104  262  Paul-Charles Geoffrion-Lockhead Oromocto         NB    20-29   M   2:02:45   2:02:31   5:49
105  418  Shannon Gallagher            Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:04:45   2:04:39   5:55
106  403  Ashlee Hossack               Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:04:52   2:04:41   5:55
107  416  Amanda Crawford              Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:06:16   2:06:05   5:59
108  629  Aisha Khedheri               Saint John          NB    50-59   F   2:06:48   2:06:32   6:00
109  616  Alexis Moffett               Searsville          NB    19&<    F   2:07:16   2:07:07   6:02
110  605  Richard Gradon               Saint John          NB    60-69   M   2:07:36   2:07:18   6:02
111  300  Carrie Peach                 Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:09:03   2:08:58   6:07
112  39   Chris Jeffrey                Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   2:09:09   2:08:48   6:07
113  38   Emma Jeffrey                 Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   2:09:09   2:08:49   6:07
114  599  Anne Herrell-O'neill         Saint John          NB    30-39   F   2:10:56   2:10:29   6:12
115  597  Jenny-Lee Morais             Quispamsis          NB    30-39   F   2:10:56   2:10:29   6:12
116  598  Sandie Caissie Linton        Nerepis             NB    30-39   F   2:10:58   2:10:31   6:12
117  494  Alicia O'Brien               Quispamsis          NB    30-39   F   2:12:10   2:11:48   6:15
118  493  Candace Critchley            Saint John          NB    20-29   F   2:12:10   2:11:48   6:15
119  20   Leanna Sparkes               Cross Creek         NB    20-29   F   2:12:25   2:12:09   6:16
120  207  Taryn Abernethy              Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   2:12:31   2:12:06   6:16
121  235  Beth Sears                   Quispamsis          NB    50-59   F   2:13:17   2:12:59   6:19
122  537  Swadesh Patra                Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   2:14:30   2:14:10   6:22
123  538  Alicia Gagnon                New Maryland        NB    20-29   F   2:14:31   2:14:12   6:22
124  258  Rebecca Connors              Fredericton         NB    40-49   F   2:14:34   2:14:13   6:22
125  411  Mason Saunders               Stoney Creek        ON    20-29   M   2:14:45   2:14:22   6:23
126  100  Sarah Forbes                 Amherst             NS    20-29   F   2:15:06   2:14:53   6:24
127  612  Melanie Polley               Quispamsis          NB    40-49   F   2:15:19   2:14:55   6:24
128  582  Brianna MacInnis             Sussex Corner       NB    20-29   F   2:16:14   2:15:51   6:27
129  454  Clark Brewster               Hanwell             NB    19&<    M   2:16:33   2:16:17   6:28
130  241  Carol Murphy                 Fredericton         NB    50-59   F   2:17:56   2:17:28   6:31
131  191  Sandy MacMillan              Fredericton         NB    60-69   M   2:17:57   2:17:27   6:31
132  193  Jackie Foster                Fredericton JunctionNB    40-49   F   2:18:04   2:17:47   6:32
133  499  Valerie Morgan               Hammonds Plains     NS    50-59   F   2:18:10   2:17:58   6:33
134  467  Julia Plaizier               Yarmouth            NS    30-39   F   2:20:03   2:19:36   6:37
135  459  Deanna Price                 Oromocto            NB    40-49   F   2:20:40   2:19:46   6:38
136  273  Jennifer Mills               Woodstock           NB    30-39   F   2:20:48   2:20:32   6:40
137  67   Lori Gallagher               Fredericton         NB    50-59   F   2:21:08   2:20:45   6:41
138  170  Michael Bray                 Fredericton         NB    70-79   M   2:21:20   2:21:16   6:42
139  76   Alireza Tajbakhsh            Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   2:21:33   2:21:23   6:42
140  182  Joanne Ward-Jerrett          Halifax             NS    50-59   F   2:22:02   2:21:42   6:43
141  50   Jennifer Manuel              Bedford             NS    40-49   F   2:23:15   2:22:49   6:47
142  551  Kayleigh Perkins             Rothesay            NB    30-39   F   2:25:17   2:25:09   6:53
143  552  Patricia Curry               Quispamsis          NB    40-49   F   2:25:17   2:25:08   6:53
144  141  Tania Noble                  Fredericton         NB    40-49   F   2:27:01   2:26:37   6:57
145  524  Tara Lynch                   Gagetown            NB    40-49   F   2:27:41   2:27:18   6:59
146  324  Dawne Chedore                Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:28:57   2:28:32   7:03
147  325  Adam Prill                   Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   2:28:58   2:28:32   7:03
148  655  Joan McFarlane               Hampton             NB    60-69   F   2:33:04   2:32:49   7:15
149  277  Alexa Miller                 Dartmouth           NS    60-69   F   2:35:08   2:34:49   7:21
150  180  Jody Hogan                   Cow Bay             NS    60-69   F   2:35:08   2:34:50   7:21
151  692  Murray Forgrave              Apohaqui            NB    70-79   M   2:36:09   2:35:46   7:23
152  489  Charline Collette            Campbellton         NB    50-59   F   2:36:28   2:35:58   7:24
153  133  Michelle Pugh                Keswick Ridge       NB    40-49   F   2:37:34   2:37:17   7:28
154  105  Dawn Payne                   Estey's Bridge      NB    30-39   F   2:42:53   2:42:34   7:43
155  237  Shanna Roherty               Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:43:02   2:42:37   7:43
156  429  Kailie Arbeau                Hanwell             NB    20-29   F   2:44:38   2:44:14   7:48
157  381  Heather Sutherland           Riverview           NB    50-59   F   2:46:25   2:46:07   7:53
158  696  Maude Labrecque              Oromocto            NB    20-29   F   2:48:29   2:48:17   7:59
159  695  Alexandra Bourdages-Proulx   Oromocto            NB    20-29   F   2:48:29   2:48:17   7:59
160  697  Natacha Levesque             Oromocto            NB    20-29   F   2:48:29   2:48:18   7:59
161  431  Amanda Ramsay                Moncton             NB    30-39   F   2:48:52   2:48:34   8:00
162  44   Becky Bonnar                 Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   2:50:36   2:50:07   8:04
163  89   Erin Craig                   Upper Kingsclear    NB    40-49   F   2:52:26   2:52:10   8:10
164  88   June Vautour                 Fredericton         NB    40-49   F   2:52:26   2:52:12   8:10
165  370  Marcea Ingersoll             Fredericton         NB    40-49   F   2:56:32   2:56:04   8:21
166  78   Tamsen Arnold                Douglas             NB    40-49   F   2:56:32   2:56:02   8:21
167  77   Susan May                    Douglas             NB    70-79   F   2:56:33   2:56:03   8:21
168  522  Sarah Dorcas                 Durham Bridge       NB    40-49   F   3:04:55   3:04:30   8:45
169  147  Serena McArthur              Fredericton         NB    40-49   F   3:11:10   3:10:45   9:03
170  206  Michael Harty                Central Blissvile   NB    40-49   M   3:12:26   3:12:00   9:06