10 km Chaleur UNI CKLE

Beresford, NB - 8 juin 2024

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/v2/en-US/results/c2fsjcbar2gm22u4/results?subEvent=201295&page=1

 

	

Pos  Athlete                     Residence           Prov  Cat      M/F   Chrono   Pace
1    Jeremie Pellerin            Dieppe              NB    30-39    M     33:57    3:24
2    Paul Gallant                Dieppe              NB    40-49    M     34:16    3:26
3    Julien Thibodeau            Bathurst            NB    20-29    M     34:46    3:29
4    Lee Roy                     Bathurst            NB    40-49    M     34:48    3:29
5    Timmy Basque                Shippagan           NB    30-39    M     34:58    3:30
6    Serge Arseneau              Bathurst            NB    30-39    M     36:12    3:38
7    Roch Lizotte                Bathurst            NB    40-49    M     36:51    3:42
8    Samuel Lepage               Bathurst            NB    19&<     M     37:06    3:43
9    Vincent Merriam             Charlottetown       PE    40-49    M     37:15    3:44
10   Tristan Lepage              Bathurst            NB    19&<     M     37:39    3:46
11   Jean-Marc Doiron            Moncton             NB    30-39    M     37:45    3:47
12   Yanick Tremblay             Beresford           NB    50-59    M     38:33    3:52
13   Shaun Girouard              Dieppe              NB    30-39    M     38:45    3:53
14   Mark Brown                  Robertville         NB    40-49    M     38:53    3:54
15   Todd Power                  Atholville          NB    50-59    M     39:32    3:58
16   Sacha Hourihan              Sussex Corner       NB    30-39    F     39:52    4:00
17   Brad McLellan               Bathurst            NB    50-59    M     41:13    4:08
18   Claudio Ratescu             Bathurst            NB    19&<     M     41:25    4:09
19   Ghislain Comeau             St-Isidore          NB    40-49    M     41:40    4:10
20   Carrie Gregory              Charlottetown       PE    30-39    F     42:04    4:13
21   Sylvie Leblanc              Bathurst            NB    30-39    F     42:21    4:14
22   Johnny Grant                Beresford           NB    60-69    M     42:55    4:18
23   Charles Gervais             Dieppe              NB    50-59    M     43:03    4:19
24   Anouk Doiron                Moncton             NB    30-39    F     43:09    4:19
25   Dan Ratescu                 Bathurst            NB    50-59    M     43:11    4:20
26   Drew McNeill                Bathurst            NB    40-49    M     43:23    4:21
27   Serge Roy                   Beresford           NB    40-49    M     43:36    4:22
28   Philip Blanchard            Bathurst            NB    19&<     M     43:46    4:23
29   Sebastien Godin             Moncton             NB    50-59    M     43:47    4:23
30   Gaetan Hache                South Tetagouche    NB    60-69    M     43:52    4:24
31   Patrice Frenette            Bathurst            NB    40-49    M     43:53    4:24
32   Amy Caissie                 Six Roads           NB    20-29    F     44:21    4:27
33   Marilyne Paradis            Petit-Rocher-Sud    NB    30-39    F     44:23    4:27
34   Frederik Lanteigne          Bathurst            NB    19&<     M     44:54    4:30
35   Sylvain Arseneau            Petit Rocher        NB    60-69    M     45:20    4:32
36   Alexandre Sonier            Beresford           NB    20-29    M     45:50    4:35
37   Etienne Ouellet             Beresford           NB    40-49    M     46:07    4:37
38   Jared Drysdale              Bathurst            NB    20-29    M     46:27    4:39
39   Charlie Vienneau Aube       North Tetagouche    NB    19&<     M     46:38    4:40
40   Jean-Eric Chiasson          Haut-Lameque        NB    30-39    M     46:39    4:40
41   Daniel Landry               Petit-Rocher-Sud    NB    40-49    M     46:39    4:40
42   Marshall Legacy             Dunlop              NB    20-29    M     46:39    4:40
43   Jeremie Duquenne            Campbellton         NB    20-29    M     46:51    4:41
44   Simon Boudreau              Edmundston          NB    30-39    M     46:53    4:42
45   Dominic Robichaud           Bathurst            NB    20-29    M     46:57    4:42
46   Sebastien Godin             Tremblay            NB    30-39    M     47:00    4:42
47   Robyn McLean                Bathurst            NB    20-29    F     47:00    4:42
48   Louis Bedard                Ste-Louise          NB    40-49    M     47:12    4:44
49   Amelie Cormier              Caraquet            NB    20-29    F     47:17    4:44
50   Joshua Duguay               Bathurst            NB    20-29    M     47:25    4:45
51   Annabelle Basque Thibeault  Campbellton         NB    20-29    F     47:42    4:47
52   Noah Savoie                 Dunlop              NB    19&<     M     48:00    4:48
53   Ab Araya-Yohannes           Beresford           NB    19&<     M     48:03    4:49
54   Marc Sivret                 St-Isidore          NB    60-69    M     48:15    4:50
55   Felix Roy                   Petit-Rocher        NB    19&<     M     48:30    4:51
56   Bruno Gagnon                Beresford           NB    40-49    M     48:35    4:52
57   Eric Pelletier              Nigadoo             NB    40-49    M     48:36    4:52
58   Eli Poirier                 Bathurst            NB    30-39    M     48:41    4:53
59   Albenie Losier              Losier Settlement   NB    70-79    M     48:48    4:53
60   Yanick Richardson           Sainte Rose         NB    20-29    M     48:54    4:54
61   Bruno Arseneau              Beresford           NB    60-69    F     49:06    4:55
62   Michael Roy                 Nigadoo             NB    19&<     M     49:16    4:56
63   Renaud Boudreau             Bathurst            NB    40-49    M     49:17    4:56
64   Louise Thibodeau            Beresford           NB    60-69    F     49:37    4:58
65   Martine Richard             Beresford           NB    30-39    F     49:41    4:58
66   Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst            NB    60-69    F     49:46    4:59
67   Isabelle Aube               North Tetagouche    NB    40-49    F     49:49    4:59
68   Herve Arseneau              Beresford           NB    50-59    M     49:56    5:00
69   Bertin Theriaut             Shippagan           NB    60-69    M     50:10    5:01
70   Michel Thibeault            Campbellton         NB    50-59    M     50:16    5:02
71   Denis-Charles Roy           Petit-Rocher        NB    30-39    M     50:18    5:02
72   Marie-Eve Guitard           Beresford           NB    20-29    F     50:24    5:03
73   Bradley Wood                Ludlow              NB    60-69    M     50:36    5:04
74   Lee McIntyre                Petit-Rocher        NB    40-49    M     50:45    5:05
75   Marcelle Breau              Tracadie            NB    70-79    F     50:49    5:05
76   Daniel Roy                  Petit-Rocher        NB    60-69    M     51:02    5:07
77   Noemi Leblanc               Ste-Louise          NB    30-39    F     51:51    5:12
78   Gaetan Hache                Savoie Landing      NB    60-69    M     52:00    5:12
79   Nathalie Carrier            Beresford           NB    50-59    F     52:00    5:12
80   Mireille Leclerc            Campbellton         NB    50-59    F     52:01    5:12
81   Myriam Duguay               Beresford           NB    20-29    F     53:02    5:19
82   Antony Boudreau             Dunlop              NB    20-29    M     53:19    5:20
83   Luc Lagace                  Nigadoo             NB    30-39    M     53:24    5:21
84   Haley Pitre                 Middle River        NB    20-29    F     53:28    5:21
85   Denis Roy                   Petit-Rocher        NB    30-39    M     53:39    5:22
86   Jeremie McIntyre            Petit-Rocher-Ouest  NB    19&<     M     53:53    5:24
87   Nancy Duguay                Bathurst            NB    50-59    F     53:54    5:24
88   Karine McLaughlin           Hacheyville         NB    40-49    F     54:27    5:27
89   Bryan Brown                 Beresford           NB    40-49    M     54:29    5:27
90   Therese Brown               Beresford           NB    60-69    F     54:29    5:27
91   Gaston Godin                Dunlop              NB    50-59    M     54:31    5:28
92   Denise Savage               Grand Falls         NB    40-49    F     54:38    5:28
93   Inka Milewski               Miramichi           NB    70-79    F     54:43    5:29
94   Martin Serge                Campbellton         NB    60-69    M     54:48    5:29
95   Alyssa Guitard              Richibouctou        NB    20-29    F     54:49    5:29
96   Tanya Wood                  Ludlow              NB    50-59    F     55:03    5:31
97   Dylan Godbout               Beresford           NB    20-29    M     55:10    5:31
98   Anthony Arseneau            Beresford           NB    20-29    M     55:29    5:33
99   Melissa Hachey              Dieppe              NB    30-39    F     55:36    5:34
100  Gervais Roy                 Dunlop              NB    70-79    M     55:41    5:35
101  Paul Emile Doucet           Bathurst            NB    60-69    M     55:41    5:35
102  Roberto Scichilone          Petit-Rocher        NB    50-59    M     55:56    5:36
103  Genevieve Hache             Bathurst            NB    20-29    F     56:11    5:38
104  Lloyd Sutherland            Fredericton         NB    80+      M     56:15    5:38
105  Philippe Cormier            Nigadoo             NB    70-79    M     56:19    5:38
106  Melanie Boudreau            Petit-Rocher-Nord   NB    40-49    F     56:29    5:39
107  Janie Hache                 Petit-Rocher        NB    20-29    F     56:33    5:40
108  Sabrina Lavoie              Tremblay            NB    30-39    F     56:36    5:40
109  Gisele Gagnon               Bathurst            NB    40-49    F     56:42    5:41
110  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie            NB    70-79    M     56:51    5:42
111  Danny Foran                 Hammonds Plains     NS    50-59    M     56:57    5:42
112  Christopher Pitre           Bathurst            NB    40-49    M     56:57    5:42
113  Veronique Roussy            Beresford           NB    30-39    F     56:58    5:42
114  Martin Roussy               Beresford           NB    30-39    M     56:58    5:42
115  Denis Doucet                Robertville         NB    60-69    M     57:00    5:42
116  Ralph Doucet                South Tetagouche    NB    60-69    M     57:26    5:45
117  Ryan Schoolcraft            Beresford           NB    40-49    M     57:30    5:45
118  Mylene Roy                  Belle-Baie          NB    30-39    F     57:59    5:48
119  Twyla Foran                 Flatlands           NB    50-59    F     58:16    5:50
120  Michelle Daigle             South Tetagouche    NB    20-29    F     58:36    5:52
121  Daniel Roy                  Beresford           NB    50-59    M     58:41    5:53
122  Danie Leblanc               Dieppe              NB    30-39    F     58:44    5:53
123  Keith Edney                 Dieppe              NB    20-29    M     58:55    5:54
124  Samia Pelletier             Charlo              NB    30-39    F     58:56    5:54
125  Anna Riordon                Dalhousie           NB    30-39    F     58:57    5:54
126  Sarah Roussu                Bathurst            NB    30-39    F     59:02    5:55
127  Nathalie Doucet             Beresford           NB    50-59    F     59:03    5:55
128  Maurice Chiasson            Beresford           NB    60-69    M     59:03    5:55
129  Melanie Faulds              North Tetagouche    NB    30-39    F     59:13    5:56
130  Stephanie Vienneau Boudreau Bathurst            NB    30-39    F     59:14    5:56
131  Olivia Charest              Beresford           NB    20-29    F     59:17    5:56
132  Michael Naujunas            New York            NY    40-49    M     59:29    5:57
133  Leon Leblanc                Moncton             NB    60-69    M     1:00:01  6:00
134  Jolene Laliberte            Bathurst            NB    40-49    F     1:00:06  6:01
135  Lucienne Roy                Petit-Rocher-Ouest  NB    60-69    F     1:00:14  6:02
136  Randy Frenette              Beresford           NB    40-49    M     1:00:29  6:03
137  Erika Landry                Bathurst            NB    20-29    F     1:00:43  6:05
138  Mathilde-Ive Noel           Allardville Parish  NB    19&<     F     1:00:50  6:05
139  Michael Miller              Big River           NB    30-39    M     1:00:51  6:05
140  Colette Leblanc             Dunlop              NB    60-69    F     1:00:53  6:06
141  Laura Rankin                Dalhousie           NB    40-49    F     1:01:23  6:09
142  Arianne Comeau              Ste-Louise          NB    19&<     F     1:01:54  6:12
143  Emily Bedard                Ste-Louise          NB    19&<     F     1:01:54  6:12
144  Annick Savoie               Moncton             NB    20-29    F     1:01:56  6:12
145  Megan Legere                Beresford           NB    20-29    F     1:01:59  6:12
146  Steve Richardson            Pont-Landry         NB    50-59    M     1:02:53  6:18
147  Jean-Louis Arseneau         Nigadoo             NB    60-69    M     1:03:30  6:21
148  Zachary Paquin              St-Bruno-De-Guigues NB    20-29    M     1:03:36  6:22
149  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie            NB    50-59    F     1:04:04  6:25
150  Helene St-Pierre            Ste-Rose            NB    20-29    F     1:04:23  6:27
151  Sophie Roy                  Petit-Rocher        NB    30-39    F     1:05:08  6:31
152  Rebecca Talbot              Bathurst            NB    30-39    F     1:05:57  6:36
153  Magalie Conde               Mont-Royal          QC    20-29    F     1:06:35  6:40
154  Zoe Bard                    Bathurst            NB    20-29    F     1:06:39  6:40
155  Allan Lagace                Pointe-Verte        NB    50-59    M     1:07:21  6:45
156  Johanne Hebert              Neguac              NB    60-69    F     1:07:52  6:48
157  Chloe Duguay                Moncton             NB    20-29    F     1:10:26  7:03
158  Maryse Jacob                Shediac             NB    80+      F     1:12:39  7:16
159  Lorraine Ouellet            Campbellton         NB    70-79    F     1:12:41  7:17
160  Maryann Moffitt             Bathurst            NB    40-49    F     1:13:29  7:21