Quispamsis PRO Kids Run and Swim

Quispamsis, NB - July 15th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/tu2g7em7bqze5w33?course=7705

 

Pos  Bib   Name / Nom            Residence          Prov  Cat    M/F  Chrono   Pace/Km
1    1896  Dean Strowbridge      Willow Grove       NB    40-49  M    16:53    3:23
2    1892  Greg Sawyer           Edmundston         NB    30-39  M    17:08    3:26
3    1886  Anderson Peters       Rothesay           NB    19&<   M    17:21    3:29
4    1837  Remi Guitard          Moncton            NB    30-39  M    17:31    3:31
5    1900  Jason Brown           Quispamsis         NB    40-49  M    18:08    3:38
6    1841  Sacha Hourihan        Southfield         NB    30-39  F    18:30    3:42
7    1877  Dean Mercer           Rothesay           NB    40-49  M    19:02    3:49
8    1853  Jean-Louis Leblanc    Bas Cap-Pele       NB    50-59  M    19:32    3:55
9    1855  Scott Lee             Baxters Corner     NB    30-39  M    19:53    3:59
10   1870  Tim McDonough         Saint John         NB    30-39  M    19:59    4:00
11   1844  Marc Joncas           Lac Baker          NB    30-39  M    20:22    4:05
12   1817  Marcel Comeau         Moncton            NB    40-49  M    20:32    4:07
13   1807  John Bowser           Summerside         PE    50-59  M    20:49    4:10
14   1802  Eric Arsenault        Saint John         NB    30-39  M    21:06    4:14
15   1890  Paul Sands            Saint John         NB    60-69  M    21:09    4:14
16   1911  Brenda Guitard        Saint John         NB    50-59  F    21:13    4:15
17   1884  Sean Moore            Rothesay           NB    40-49  M    21:23    4:17
18   1852  Ray Laforest          Hampton            NB    40-49  M    21:34    4:19
19   1814  Ross Campbell         Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    21:59    4:24
20   1812  Marshall Buckley      Saint John         NB    50-59  M    22:22    4:29
21   1868  Ryan Maxwell          Saint John         NB    20-29  M    22:34    4:31
22   1913  Sue Teakles           Sussex Corner      NB    30-39  F    22:42    4:33
23   1833  Melissa Dumas         Saint John         NB    30-39  F    23:05    4:37
24   1865  Melissa Martin        Clifton Royal      NB    30-39  F    23:10    4:38
25   1832  Summer Duchesneau     Cambridge-Narrows  NB    30-39  F    23:22    4:41
26   1903  Jean Christophe ComeauMoncton            NB    20-29  M    23:28    4:42
27   1872  Alisha McLaughlin     Upper Golden Grove NB    20-29  F    23:41    4:45
28   1888  Lily Reevey           Rothesay           NB    19&<   F    23:47    4:46
29   1881  Alexis Moffett        Searsville         NB    19&<   F    24:09    4:50
30   1893  Eric Sproule          Fredericton        NB    50-59  M    24:10    4:50
31   1907  Marta Kelly           Saint John         NB    40-49  F    24:19    4:52
32   1843  Lacey Johnson         Saint John         NB    30-39  F    24:26    4:54
33   1917  Dan Rowe              Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    24:34    4:55
34   1824  Dan Dineen            Rothesay           NB    40-49  M    24:38    4:56
35   1862  Hannah MacDougall     Rothesay           NB    19&<   F    25:14    5:03
36   1835  Gaston Godin          Dunlop             NB    40-49  M    25:28    5:06
37   1861  Lauchie MacDonald     Oromocto           NB    19&<   M    25:30    5:06
38   1808  Jacquie Boyd          Midland            NB    40-49  F    25:31    5:07
39   1878  Ella Mercer           Rothesay           NB    19&<   F    26:01    5:13
40   1823  Jessika Dargavel      Quispamsis         NB    19&<   F    26:01    5:13
41   1840  Sarah Holland         Saint John         NB    40-49  F    26:13    5:15
42   1813  Andrew Butler         Hampton            NB    30-39  M    26:25    5:17
43   1810  Mary Brosnan          Saint John         NB    60-69  F    26:32    5:19
44   1880  Madeleine Methot      Rothesay           NB    19&<   F    26:33    5:19
45   1895  Logan Steeves         Street             NB    19&<   M    26:35    5:19
46   1894  Jeremy Steeves        Saint John         NB    40-49  M    26:35    5:19
47   1885  Krista Patrick        Saint John         NB    40-49  F    26:37    5:20
48   1801  Christina Alward      Rothesay           NB    30-39  F    26:37    5:20
49   1857  Sandy Leland          Quispamsis         NB    60-69  F    26:54    5:23
50   1910  Simon Morgan          Quispamsis         NB    19&<   M    27:00    5:24
51   1822  Matt Daley            Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    27:03    5:25
52   1906  Wally Tayes           Saint John         NB    60-69  M    27:06    5:26
53   1873  Hubert McLaughlin     Upper Golden Grove NB    50-59  M    27:07    5:26
54   1916  Frank Kelly           Saint John         NB    70-99  M    27:26    5:30
55   1846  Patti Jones           Rothesay           NB    40-49  F    27:26    5:30
56   1901  Brayden Ryall         Quispamsis         NB    19&<   M    27:44    5:33
57   1818  Curtis Crilley        Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    27:45    5:33
58   1858  Ellie Lemckert        Rothesay           NB    40-49  F    28:02    5:37
59   1889  Christine Sands       Saint John         NB    50-59  F    28:11    5:39
60   1820  Victoria Crilley      Quispamsis         NB    30-39  F    28:12    5:39
61   1800  Keirsten Alderman     Saint John         NB    19&<   F    28:42    5:45
62   1816  John Cobham           Saint John         NB    50-59  M    28:54    5:47
63   1809  Christian Brienza     Grapevine          TX    30-39  M    28:56    5:48
64   1904  Noeline Smith         Long Reach         NB    60-69  F    29:07    5:50
65   1863  Sean MacDougall       Rothesay           NB    40-49  M    29:17    5:52
66   1909  Jeff Morgan           Quispamsis         NB    40-49  M    29:34    5:55
67   1831  Jamie Doyle           Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    29:40    5:56
68   1848  Louiselle King        Moncton            NB    40-49  F    29:40    5:56
69   1851  Brendan Kippers       Saint John         NB    20-29  M    29:51    5:59
70   1915  Dennis Kippers        Saint John         NB    50-59  F    29:57    6:00
71   1864  Brooke MacKenzie      Quispamsis         NB    19&<   F    30:01    6:01
72   1891  Shauna Sands          Saint John         NB    20-29  F    30:16    6:04
73   1830  Lindsay Dow           Rothesay           NB    30-39  F    30:20    6:04
74   1829  Justin Dow            Rothesay           NB    30-39  M    30:20    6:04
75   1826  Steven Dobbin         Rothesay           NB    30-39  M    30:22    6:05
76   1887  Gerald Pugh           Fredericton        NB    60-69  M    30:30    6:06
77   1811  Michelle Brown        Rothesay           NB    30-39  F    30:31    6:07
78   1898  Ashley Wood           Quispamsis         NB    30-39  F    30:33    6:07
79   1875  Kirk McLennan         Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    30:33    6:07
80   1912  Crystal Parlee        Hampton            NB    50-59  F    30:44    6:09
81   1867  Erika Maxwell         Saint John         NB    20-29  F    30:59    6:12
82   1866  Claudette Maxwell     Saint John         NB    50-59  F    31:01    6:13
83   1827  Meaghan Donovan       Quispamsis         NB    30-39  F    31:29    6:18
84   1806  Shelley Bates         Rothesay           NB    30-39  F    31:42    6:21
85   1825  Ashley Dobbin         Rothesay           NB    30-39  F    31:48    6:22
86   1883  Margot Montyr         Saint John         NB    50-59  F    31:52    6:23
87   1860  Samantha Macalpine    Saint John         NB    40-49  F    32:03    6:25
88   1850  Nicholas King         Moncton            NB    19&<   M    32:10    6:26
89   1842  Maryse Jacob          Shediac            NB    70-99  F    32:16    6:28
90   1856  Denis Leger           Quispamsis         NB    30-39  M    33:05    6:37
91   1879  Lucy Mercer           Rothesay           NB    19&<   F    33:16    6:40
92   1847  Gerald King           Moncton            NB    40-49  M    34:00    6:48
93   1854  Danika Lee            Quispamsis         NB    20-29  F    34:05    6:49
94   1905  Teresa Gautreau       Rothesay           NB    50-59  F    35:52    7:11
95   1902  Jennifer Ryall        Quispamsis         NB    30-39  F    36:13    7:15
96   1849  Megan King            Moncton            NB    19&<   F    37:19    7:28
97   1815  Angie Chatterton      Quispamsis         NB    40-49  F    38:11    7:39
98   1834  Anik Duplessis        Quispamsis         NB    30-39  F    38:31    7:43
99   1804  Avery Barrett         Quispamsis         NB    19&<   F    38:38    7:44
100  1914  Sophie Ryall          Quispamsis         NB    19&<   F    38:41    7:45
101  1805  Kevin Barrett         Quispamsis         NB    50-59  M    38:57    7:48