September 5K (Actual & Virtual)

Miramichi, NB - September 19th, 2021

 

Actual Event

Pos Athlete               Residence         Prov Cat     F/M   Chrono
1   Dean Strowbridge      Willow Grove      NB   50-59   M     16:26
2   Meghan Duffy          Miramichi         NB   30-39   F     17:55
3   Paula Keating         Miramichi         NB   50-59   F     18:03
4   Todd Power            Salisbury         NB   50-59   M     18:04
5   Noah McKinnon         Miramichi         NB   19&<    M     18:55
6   Theo Simard           Pointe-a-Tom      NB   19&<    M     19:02
7   Alexandre Leclair     Balmoral          NB   20-29   M     19:04
8   Stephane Boudreau     Caraquet          NB   40-49   M     19:07
9   Madalyn Mckinnon      Miramichi         NB   19&<    F     20:07
10  Raymond Caissie       Cap Lumiere       NB   70-79   M     20:13
11  Gaetan Chiasson       Caraquet          NB   50-59   M     20:18
12  Daniel Landry         Petit-Rocher-Sud  NB   40-49   M     20:24
13  Ralph Williston       Miramichi         NB   50-59   M     20:38
14  Bradley Wood          Ludlow            NB   50-59   M     20:57
15  Erin Kingston         Miramichi         NB   40-49   F     21:00
16  Kelly O'Toole         Whitneyville      NB   40-49   F     21:18
17  Kari Parsons          Saint John        NB   30-39   F     21:28
18  Jonathan Simard       Pointe-a-Tom      NB   40-49   M     21:48
19  Amy Barrieau          Miramichi         NB   30-39   F     22:04
20  Karl  Robichaud       Miramichi         NB   50-59   M     22:15
21  Laura Perry           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F     22:28
22  Adam Matchett         Miramichi         NB   30-39   M     23:42
23  Ralph Richard         Miramichi         NB   60-69   M     24:11
24  Tanya Wood            Ludlow            NB   50-59   F     24:31
25  Mathias Boudreau      Caraquet          NB   19&<    M     30:00
26  Fern Matchett         Miramichi         NB   50-59   F     33:21
27  Andrew Ross           Miramichi         NB   40-49   M     33:21

Virtual Event

Pos Athlete               Residence         Prov Cat     F/M   Chrono
1   Timmy Basque          Shippagan         NB   20-29   M     17:10
2   Gary Kenny            Tracadie          NB   40-49   M     19:53
3   Bruce Clark           Houlton           ME   60-69   M     20:03
4   Kelsey Tucker         Fredericton       NB   30-39   F     20:40
5   Elizabeth Morrison    Sackville         NB   60-69   F     22:19
6   William Morrissy      Miramichi         NB   30-39   M     22:26
7   Brayden Estey         St Margarets      NB   19&<    M     22:36
8   Sylvain Arseneau      Petit-Rocher      NB   50-59   M     23:05
9   Krystal Corcoran      Miramichi         NB   30-39   F     23:33
10  Kelsey Gill           Barnaby River     NB   20-29   F     24:05
11  Danny Corcoran        Napan             NB   60-69   M     24:40
12  Nadege Corcoran       Caraquet          NB   40-49   F     24:41
13  Mary Ann Henderson    Miramichi         NB   40-49   F     24:59
14  Jonathan Estey        St Margarets      NB   50-59   M     26:11
15  Denis Bedard          St-Lambert        Qc   60-69   M     26:47
16  Bruno Doucette        Collette          NB   60-69   M     27:04
17  Claudette Maltais     Charlo            NB   70-79   F     27:38
18  Anne Gorges           Miramichi         NB   60-69   F     27:44
19  Kevin Corcoran        Caraquet          NB   39-39   M     28:06
20  Allan Lagace          Pointe-Verte      NB   50-59   M     28:20
21  Bill Morrissy         Miramichi         NB   60-69   M     28:26
22  Ken Squires           Quispansis        NB   60-69   M     28:26
23  Raymonde Caissie      Rogersville       NB   60-69   F     28:41
24  David Roy             Miramichi         NB   50-59   M     29:03
25  Merita MacMillan      Miramichi         NB   50-59   F     29:59
26  Eric Arsenault        Tremblay          NB   40-49   M     30:02
27  Emma MacKinnon        Miramichi         NB   19&<    F     30:04
28  Sylvain Hache         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49   M     30:05
29  Gaston Godin          Dunlop            NB   40-49   M     31:47
30  Catherine LeFort      Cheticamp         NS   20-29   F     32:18
31  Moira Dedam           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F     32:27
32  Moira Dedam           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F     32:27
33  Jaime Wiebe           Strathadam        NB   30-39   F     32:54
34  Dannie Godin          Miramichi         NB   40-49   M     33:24
35  Maryse Jacob          Shediac           NB   70-79   F     34:07
36  Ed Rawlinson          Miramichi         NB   60-69   M     34:13
37  Mary Rawlinson        Miramichi         NB   60-69   F     34:22
38  Diane Corcoran        Napan             NB   60-69   F     36:55
39  Kathleen Gadd         Miramichi         NB   30-39   F     38:43
40  Gino Godin            St-Wilfred        NB   50-59   M     40:19
41  Raymond Morrison      Sackville         NB   70-79   M     43:01
42  Robert Roy            Dalhousie         NB   70-79   M     43:53
43  Nathan Delong         Miramichi         NB   20-29   M     44:49
44  Deanna Estey          St Margarets      NB   40-49   F     50:12
45  Blake MacMillan       Miramichi         NB   60-69   M     51:37
46  Maryline Bedard       Ottawa            ON   30-39   F     56:58
47  Marly Sutherland      Tabusintac        NB   30-39   F     57:58
48  Liam O'Toole          Whitneyville      NB   19&<    M     58:50
49  Riley O'Toole         Whitneyville      NB   19&<    M     59:19
50  Louise Leclair        St-Wilfred        NB   40-49   F     65:22
51  John Morrissy         Miramichi         NB   30-39   M     87:47

	Race #: 721