Rocky Blackmore 5K Fun Run (Virtual)

Miramichi, NB - January 1st, 2022

 

Pos Athlete               Residence          Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Timmy Basque          Shippagan          NB   20-29  M   18:25
2   Paula Keating         Miramichi          NB   50-59  F   19:59
3   Noah McKinnon         Miramichi          NB   19&<   M   20:29
4   Jeshua Jeffrey        Moncton            NB   30-39  M   20:30
5   Ralph Williston       Miramichi          NB   50-59  M   20:42
6   Meghan Duffy          Miramichi          NB   30-39  F   20:51
7   Madalyn Mckinnon      Miramichi          NB   19&<   F   21:09
8   Raymond Caissie       Richibucto-V       NB   70-79  M   21:40
9   Bradley Wood          Ludlow             NB   50-59  M   22:16
10  Kari Parsons          Saint John         NB   30-39  F   22:31
11  William Morrissy      Miramichi          NB   30-39  M   22:33
12  Gary Kenny            Tracadie           NB   40-49  M   22:36
13  Karl Robichaud        Miramichi          NB   50-59  M   23:10
14  Krystal Corcoran      Miramichi          NB   30-39  F   23:31
15  Kelly O'Toole         Whitneyville       NB   40-49  F   24:02
16  Nicole MacCallum      Miramichi          NB   40-49  F   24:06
17  Laura Perry           Miramichi          NB   40-49  F   24:16
18  Tanya Wood            Ludlow             NB   50-59  F   24:34
19  Daniel Landry         Petit-Rocher-Sud   NB   40-49  M   24:46
20  Adam Matchett         Miramichi          NB   30-39  M   24:59
21  Danny Corcoran        Napan              NB   60-69  M   25:32
22  Gilles LeBlanc        Doha               QAT  40-49  M   26:00
23  Peter Johnson         Miramichi          NB   70-79  M   26:13
24  Mary Ann Henderson    Miramichi          NB   40-49  F   26:22
25  Marcelle Breau        Tracadie           NB   60-69  F   26:27
26  Kelsey Gill           Barnaby River      NB   20-29  F   26:38
27  Eric Arseneau         Petit-Rocher       NB   40-49  M   26:56
28  Mario Roy             Edmonton           AB   50-59  M   27:04
29  Jonathan Estey        St.Margarets       NB   50-59  M   27:05
30  Sylvain Hache         Petit-Rocher       NB   40-49  M   27:12
31  Norman Brown          Miramichi          NB   70-79  M   27:13
32  Denis Bedard          St-Lambert         QC   60-69  M   27:48
33  Gaston Godin          Dunlop             NB   40-49  M   28:05
34  Claudette Maltais     Charlo             NB   70-79  F   28:08
35  Anne Gorges           Miramichi          NB   60-69  F   28:14
36  Elsa Robichaud        Miramichi          NB   60-69  F   28:15
37  April LeBlanc         Doha               QAT  40-49  F   28:41
38  Marcel Mercier        Petit-Rocher-Sud   NB   40-49  M   28:49
39  Amy Barrieau          Miramichi          NB   30-39  F   28:56
40  Brayden Estey         St Margarets       NB   19&<   M   29:31
41  David Roy             Miramichi          NB   50-59  M   29:39
42  Leanne Mercier        Petit-Rocher-Sud   NB   19&<   F   30:04
43  Jean-Marie Breau      Tracadie           NB   60-69  M   30:26
44  Brian Doucette        Miramichi          NB   50-59  M   30:31
45  Bruno Doucette        Collette           NB   60-69  M   30:55
46  Emma MacKinnon        Miramichi          NB   19&<   F   30:55
47  Vicky Frenette        Petit-Rocher       NB   40-49  F   30:55
48  Catherine LeFort      Cheticamp          NS   20-29  F   30:58
49  Brock Jamieson        Miramichi          NB   19&<   M   31:03
50  Claire Jamieson       Miramichi          NB   19&<   F   31:03
51  Merita MacMillan      Miramichi          NB   50-59  F   31:44
52  Bill Morrissy         Miramichi          NB   60-69  M   32:45
53  Dannie Godin          Miramichi          NB   40-49  M   33:30
54  John Morrissy         Miramichi          NB   30-39  M   33:31
55  Maryse Jacob          Shediac            NB   70-79  F   34:01
56  Jaime Wiebe           Strathadam         NB   30-39  F   37:59
57  Christy Jamieson      Miramichi          NB   40-49  F   38:23
58  Diane Corcoran        Napan              NB   60-69  F   42:37
59  Kathleen Gadd         Miramichi          NB   30-39  F   45:04
60  Hunter Kassam         Cayman Island      CAY  19&<   M   45:45
61  Nancy Blackmore       Miramichi          NB   60-69  F   45:45
62  Trinda Blackmore      Cayman             CAY  40-49  F   45:45
63  Sondra Craig          Miramichi          NB   70-79  F   47:22
64  Mary Rawlinson        Miramichi          NB   60-69  F   47:23
65  Robert Roy            Dalhousie          NB   70-79  M   47:32
66  Yolande Sonier        St-Wilfred         NB   50-59  F   48:40
67  Aldora Leclair        Lavillette         NB   20-29  F   49:38
68  Deanna Estey          St Margarets       NB   40-49  F   50:38
69  Nathan Delong         Miramichi          NB   20-29  M   52:12
70  Amy Rawlinson         Edmonton           AB   30-39  F   53:37
71  Ed Rawlinson          Miramichi          NB   60-69  M   53:37
72  Brian Richard         Miramichi          NB   70-79  M   55:33
73  Maryline Bedard       Ottawa             NB   30-39  F   55:36
74  Blake MacMillan       Miramichi          NB   60-69  M   57:34
  75  Samatha Crowder       Sackville          NS   19&<   F   1:04.27
  76  Sue Crowder           Miramichi          NB   50-59  F   1:04.27
  77  Marly Sutherland      Tabusintac         NB   30-39  F   1:07.48
  78  Ann Morrissy          Miramichi          NB   50-59  F   1:16.44

	Race #: 727