October Cross Country #2

Miramichi, NB - October 27th, 2019

 

PosAthlete              Residence        Prov Cat     M/F Chrono
1  Lee Roy              Bathurst         NB   30-39   M   18:10
2  Sylvain Arseneau     Petit-Rocher     NB   50-59   M   19:14
3  Brad McLellan        Bathurst         NB   40-49   M   19:56
4  Thies Hagewald       Germany          GR   19&<    M   20:02
5  Drew McNeill         Bathurst         NB   30-39   M   20:23
6  Gaeton Chiasson      Caraquet         NB   50-52   M   20:58
7  Ralph  Williston     Miramichi        NB   50-59   M   21:30
8  Daniel Landry        Petit-Rocher-Sud NB   30-39   M   22:19
9  Ralph  Richard       Miramichi        NB   60-69   M   22:40
10 Bradley  Wood        Ludlow           NB   50-59   M   23:07
11 Peter  Johnson       Miramichi        NB   60-69   M   23:15
12 Ryan Mason           Miramichi        NB   30-39   M   23:20
13 Josh Cripps          Miramichi        NB   20-29   M   23:52
14 Mark Trevors         Miramichi        NB   30-39   M   23:59
15 Amy  Barrieau        Miramichi        NB   30-39   F   24:08
16 Emily  Estabrooks    Miramichi        NB   19&<    F   24:09
17 Sylvain Hache        Petit-Rocher     NB   40-49   M   24:28
18 Christa Waye         Miramichi        NB   30-39   F   24:32
19 Rick  MacLean        Miramichi        NB   60-69   M   25:29
20 Elizabeth  Morrison  Ludlow           NB   50-59   F   25:35
21 Eric  Pelletier      Nigadoo          NB   40-49   M   25:36
22 Jonathan Estey       St Margarets     NB   40-49   M   26:03
23 Tanya Wood           Ludlow           NB   50-59   F   26:15
24 Gaston Godin         Dunlop           NB   40-49   M   26:20
25 Eric Arseneau        Petit-Rocher     NB   40-49   M   26:27
26 Marcelle Breau       Tracadie         NB   60-69   F   26:34
27 Silvia Antuna        Tracadie         NB   50-50   F   28:16
28 Louise Thibodeau     Beresford        NB   60-69   F   28:20
29 Collette LeBlanc     Dunlop           NB   50-59   F   28:35
30 Norman  Brown        Miramichi        NB   70-79   M   28:41
31 Matthew Maguire      Saint John       NB   19&<    M   28:41
32 Jean-Marie Breau     Tracadie         NB   60-69   M   29:03
33 Ed Rawlinson         Miramichi        NB   60-69   M   29:12
34 Anne Gorges          Miramichi        NB   60-69   F   29:50
35 Anne Dugas           Bathurst         NB   30-39   F   30:21
36 Kelly O'Toole        Whitneyville     NB   40-49   F   30:37
37 Mary Ann Henderson   Miramichi        NB   40-49   F   30:52
38 Donald Wade          Tracadie         NB   70-79   M   31:28
39 Denise Boudreau      Petit-Rocher     NB   50-55   F   33:16
40 Fern Matchett        Miramichi        NB   50-59   F   35:43
41 Melanie Doucette     Miramichi        NB   40-49   F   36:01
42 Mary Rawlinson       Miramichi        NB   60-69   F   36:57
43 Spencer Jardine      Miramichi        NB   19&<    M   38:03
44 Anie  Dugas          Pointe-Sapin     NB   30-39   F   38:58
45 Cassandra Doyle      Miramichi        NB   30-39   F   40:34
46 Sondra  Craig        Miramichi        NB   70-79   F   40:45
47 Cathy Reinsborough   Miramichi        NB   50-59   F   40:58
48 Deb Mahoney          Sunny Corner     NB   50-59   F   42:47



-2C / Race # 688