Lorneville Loop 13Km Run and Walk

Lorneville, NB - April 8th, 2018

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/2k2msryvbkarew25

 

Pos  Bib    Athlete                  Residence           Prov  Cat     M/F Chrono    Pace/Km
1    4108   Nicholas Larade          Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   48:21     3:44
2    4181   Justin Young             Fredericton         NB    30-39   M   48:31     3:44
3    4075   Trevor Funk              Saint John          NB    40-49   M   49:03     3:47
4    4187   Kevin Curnick            Saint John          NB    40-49   M   51:12     3:57
5    4109   Martin Larose            Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   52:11     4:01
6    4049   Alex Coffin              Saint John          NB    50-59   M   53:46     4:09
7    4144   Volodymyr Pikin          St Andrews          NB    30-39   M   54:09     4:10
8    4009   Dan Backa                Quispamsis          NB    30-39   M   54:19     4:11
9    4141   Nicholas Ouellette       Rothesay            NB    30-39   M   54:36     4:12
10   4074   Rock Francoeur           Moncton             NB    30-39   M   54:55     4:14
11   10000  Scott Lee                Baxters Corner      NB    30-39   M   55:25     4:16
12   4077   David Gagnon             Rusagonis           NB    30-39   M   55:35     4:17
13   4172   Paul Thibodeau           Moncton             NB    50-59   M   56:08     4:20
14   4020   Zachary Boulanger        Saint John          NB    19&<    M   56:53     4:23
15   4056   Joe Culligan             Quispamsis          NB    50-59   M   57:09     4:24
16   4051   Marcel Comeau            Moncton             NB    40-49   M   57:31     4:26
17   4104   Ray Laforest             Hampton             NB    50-59   M   57:57     4:28
18   4175   Maurice Vienneau         Halifax             NS    60-69   M   58:18     4:30
19   4042   Roy Clavette             Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   58:21     4:30
20   4012   Alexander Bates          Saint John          NB    20-29   M   58:42     4:31
21   4076   Liam Funk                Saint John          NB    19&<    M   58:57     4:33
22   4070   Greg Dunsmore            Oromocto            NB    30-39   M   59:34     4:35
23   4091   Eric Hopper              Fredericton         NB    50-59   M   59:43     4:36
24   4110   Mathieu Lavoie           Oromocto            NB    20-29   M   1:00:36   4:40
25   4151   Paul Sands               Saint John          NB    60-69   M   1:00:54   4:42
26   4126   Shawn McGrath            Saint John          NB    50-59   M   1:00:55   4:42
27   4155   Justin Simpson           Saint John          NB    20-29   M   1:01:16   4:43
28   4022   Joe Brennan              Rothesay            NB    40-49   M   1:01:20   4:44
29   4028   Marshall Buckley         Saint John          NB    50-59   M   1:01:43   4:45
30   4146   Todd Power               Salisbury West      NB    50-59   M   1:01:46   4:46
31   4143   Kim Perry                Quispamsis          NB    30-39   F   1:01:47   4:46
32   4186   Mark Batten              Petawawa            ON    30-39   M   1:01:54   4:46
33   4063   Andrew Dornan            Saint John          NB    20-29   M   1:03:20   4:53
34   4089   Dennis Hoar              Riverview           NB    30-39   M   1:03:32   4:54
35   4171   Susan Teakles            Sussex Corner       NB    30-39   F   1:03:46   4:55
36   4065   Suzanne Doucet           Saint John          NB    50-59   F   1:04:26   4:58
37   4134   Alexis Moffett           Searsville          NB    19&<    F   1:06:28   5:07
38   4021   Edouard Bourque          Grande-Digue        NB    50-59   M   1:07:17   5:11
39   4098   Jeremiah Kerr            Bayside             NB    30-39   M   1:07:38   5:13
40   4107   Pierre Laporte           Oromocto            NB    50-59   M   1:07:43   5:13
41   4062   Gail Dornan              Saint John          NB    50-59   F   1:07:43   5:13
42   4019   Eric Boucher             Upper Golden Grove  NB    50-59   M   1:07:57   5:14
43   4106   Carol Lynn Landry        Grand Bay-Westfield NB    40-49   F   1:08:04   5:15
44   4193   Sue Watson               Rothesay            NB    60-69   F   1:08:52   5:18
45   4002   Chrystal Allen           New Maryland        NB    30-39   F   1:09:49   5:23
46   4148   Beverly Prosser          Quispamsis          NB    50-59   F   1:10:23   5:25
47   4183   David Young              Quispamsis          NB    50-59   M   1:10:49   5:27
48   4046   Whitney Clinch           Grand Manan         NB    20-29   F   1:10:49   5:27
49   4159   Stacy Sproule            Rusagonis           NB    40-49   F   1:11:00   5:28
50   4139   Victoria Northrup        Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:11:01   5:28
51   4080   Gaston Godin             Dunlop              NB    40-49   M   1:11:01   5:28
52   4122   Melissa Martin           Nauwigewauk         NB    30-39   F   1:11:34   5:31
53   4059   Dan Dineen               Rothesay            NB    40-49   M   1:11:52   5:32
54   4004   Jeremy Arrowsmith        Lakeside            NB    30-39   M   1:12:05   5:33
55   4119   Andrea Linton            Grand Manan         NB    40-49   F   1:13:33   5:40
56   4165   Grant Streeter           Fredericton         NB    50-59   M   1:13:55   5:42
57   4153   Douglas Scott            Quispamsis          NB    50-59   M   1:14:16   5:43
58   4008   Maryse Babineau          Moncton             NB    30-39   F   1:14:46   5:45
59   4145   Ron Poirier              Rusagonis           NB    50-59   M   1:14:50   5:46
60   4116   Leon Leblanc             Moncton             NB    60-69   M   1:14:54   5:46
61   4018   Julia Besner             Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:14:57   5:46
62   4090   Sarah Holland            Saint John          NB    40-49   F   1:15:14   5:48
63   4082   John Hall                Rothesay            NB    50-59   M   1:16:13   5:52
64   4052   Jean-Christophe Comeau   Moncton             NB    20-29   M   1:16:22   5:53
65   4189   Shawn Mills              Grand Bay           NB    40-49   M   1:16:41   5:54
66   4178   Kendra Wentzell          Lower Coverdale     NB    50-59   F   1:17:13   5:57
67   4169   Wallly Tayes             Saint John          NB    60-69   M   1:17:37   5:59
68   4050   Lily Coffin              Saint John          NB    19&<    F   1:17:47   5:59
69   4007   Nadia Artieri            Moncton             NB    30-39   F   1:17:59   6:00
70   4038   Brian Clack              Rothesay            NB    40-49   M   1:18:06   6:01
71   4015   Melissa Beaupre-Perron   Quispamsis          NB    30-39   F   1:18:16   6:02
72   4016   Julie Pham               Moncton             NB    30-39   F   1:18:22   6:02
73   4173   Diane Trites             Riverview           NB    50-59   F   1:18:25   6:02
74   4174   Luke Tudor               Saint John          NB    30-39   M   1:18:31   6:03
75   4128   Phil McIntyre            Quispamsis          NB    60-69   M   1:18:56   6:05
76   4149   Pamela Queen             Quispamsis          NB    40-49   F   1:19:01   6:05
77   4125   Aaron McFarlane          Saint John          NB    30-39   M   1:20:04   6:10
78   4058   Janell De Graaff         St Stephen          NB    20-29   F   1:20:11   6:10
79   4099   Rachel Kidd              Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:20:14   6:11
80   4061   Garrett Dixon            Rothesay            NB    20-29   M   1:21:03   6:15
81   4190   Noeline Smith            Long Reach          NB    60-69   F   1:21:18   6:16
82   4188   Gerald Pugh              Fredericton         NB    60-69   M   1:21:23   6:16
83   4177   Blaine Warmer            Hampstead           NB    50-59   F   1:21:26   6:16
84   4097   Frank Kelly              Saint John          NB    70-79   M   1:22:00   6:19
85   4094   Annette Johnston         L'Etete             NB    50-59   F   1:22:07   6:19
86   4035   Mandy Chambers           Pennfield           NB    30-39   F   1:22:27   6:21
87   4088   Ange Hill                Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   1:23:50   6:27
88   4057   Elizabeth Cummings       Jordan Mountain     NB    30-39   F   1:24:04   6:28
89   4073   Catherine Foster         Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   1:24:36   6:31
90   4047   Mark Clinton             Grand Bay-Westfield NB    40-49   M   1:24:38   6:31
91   4086   Trish Henheffer          Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   1:25:02   6:33
92   4103   Mary Kuna                Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:25:08   6:33
93   4192   Alexey Savelier          Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:25:30   6:35
94   4010   Iuliia Baranova          Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:25:30   6:35
95   4096   Robert Keating           Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:27:13   6:43
96   4132   Matthew Mintern          Quispamsis          NB    20-29   M   1:27:15   6:43
97   4124   Doug McCluskey           Moncton             NB    40-49   M   1:27:20   6:44
98   4152   Linda Savoie             Dieppe              NB    50-59   F   1:27:20   6:44
99   4114   Tiffany Leblanc          Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:27:44   6:45
100  4130   Fraser McMullin          Pennfield           NB    60-69   M   1:27:54   6:46
101  4039   Leslie Clack             Rothesay            NB    40-49   F   1:28:23   6:48
102  4100   Louiselle King           Moncton             NB    40-49   F   1:28:27   6:49
103  4023   Sarah Bridges            Saint John          NB    20-29   F   1:28:49   6:50
104  4123   Jerri McCallum           Rusagonis           NB    40-49   F   1:28:50   6:50
105  4036   Louis Chouinard          Willow Grove        NB    50-59   M   1:28:55   6:51
106  4101   Gerald King              Moncton             NB    40-49   M   1:29:33   6:54
107  4037   Tammy Christopher        Salem               NB    40-49   F   1:29:34   6:54
108  4048   John Cobham              Saint John          NB    50-59   M   1:29:38   6:54
109  4131   Bill Mintern             Quispamsis          NB    40-49   M   1:30:03   6:56
110  4068   William Dumais           Oromocto            NB    20-29   M   1:30:21   6:57
111  4179   Alexa Wilcox             Beaver Harbour      NB    20-29   F   1:30:47   6:59
112  4027   Jocelyn Brown            Grand Manan         NB    60-69   F   1:30:55   7:00
113  4011   Shelley Bates            Rothesay            NB    30-39   F   1:31:48   7:04
114  4133   Lisa Moffatt             Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:31:52   7:04
115  4040   Sheri Clarke             Quispamsis          NB    40-49   F   1:31:52   7:04
116  4026   Michelle Brown           Rothesay            NB    30-39   F   1:32:09   7:06
117  4182   Sara Young               Fredericton         NB    30-39   F   1:33:48   7:13
118  4071   Joy Durdan               Grand Bay-Westfield NB    40-49   F   1:34:02   7:14
119  4136   Frederick Morissette     Oromocto            NB    20-29   F   1:34:12   7:15
120  4066   Jamie Doyle              Quispamsis          NB    30-39   M   1:34:14   7:15
121  4180   Jen Williston            Moncton             NB    40-49   F   1:34:20   7:16
122  4163   Paulette Stoddard        Saint John          NB    40-49   F   1:35:06   7:19
123  4121   Adrien Mann              Saint John          NB    40-49   M   1:35:45   7:22
124  4006   Donna Arseneau           Moncton             NB    30-39   F   1:35:45   7:22
125  4053   Lesley Corbett           Riverview           NB    40-49   F   1:35:45   7:22
126  4045   Stacey Clinch            Grand Manan         NB    40-49   F   1:36:27   7:26
127  4120   Erica MacMillan          Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:36:48   7:27
128  4154   Nicole Shanks            Moncton             NB    60-69   F   1:36:50   7:27
129  4079   Carol Gatien             Quispamsis          NB    30-39   F   1:37:00   7:28
130  4064   John Dornan              Saint John          NB    50-59   M   1:37:18   7:30
131  4161   Daryl Steeves            Rothesay            NB    60-69   M   1:37:18   7:30
132  4162   Martina Stephens         Keswick Ridge       NB    20-29   F   1:37:25   7:30
133  4138   Erika Nelson             Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:37:32   7:31
134  4111   Lauren Lawlor            Grand-Bay Westfield NB    30-39   F   1:37:32   7:31
135  4135   Margot Montyr            Saint John          NB    50-59   F   1:37:40   7:31
136  4078   Noella Gagnon-Newman     Saint John          NB    50-59   F   1:37:48   7:32
137  4087   Anne Herrell-O'neill     Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:37:48   7:32
138  4034   Kathryn Casey            Moncton             NB    60-69   F   1:38:15   7:34
139  4156   Di Smith                 Grand Manan         NB    50-59   F   1:38:23   7:35
140  4069   Gail Duncan              Yoho                NB    50-59   F   1:38:51   7:37
141  4167   Melissa Sutherland       Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:39:02   7:38
142  4092   Joanne Ingalls           Grand Manan         NB    40-49   F   1:39:08   7:38
143  4105   Kate Lambert             Grand Manan         NB    30-39   F   1:39:33   7:40
144  4044   Darlene Clinch           Grand Manan         NB    40-49   F   1:39:39   7:40
145  4031   Wendy Butland            Hillsborough        NB    50-59   F   1:39:45   7:41
146  4164   Jim Stoddard             Saint John          NB    50-59   M   1:40:49   7:46
147  4127   Richi McHatten           Grand Manan         NB    30-39   F   1:42:35   7:54
148  4170   Ashley Taylor            Grand Manan         NB    30-39   F   1:42:38   7:54
149  4017   Susan Benson             Grand Manan         NB    50-59   F   1:42:39   7:54
150  4072   Angela Fash              Wards Creek         NB    40-49   F   1:45:01   8:05
151  4083   Leighanne Hawkins        St George           NB    50-59   F   1:46:36   8:12
152  4112   Lorena Leavitt           Beaver Harbour      NB    50-59   F   1:47:46   8:18
153  4185   Ankona Banerjee          Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:48:04   8:19
154  4113   Sylvie Leblanc           Moncton             NB    40-49   F   1:49:38   8:26
155  4102   Sasha Klompmaker         Riverview           NB    30-39   F   1:50:31   8:31
156  4060   Brittany Dixon           Fredericton         NB    20-29   F   1:51:32   8:35
157  4168   Elaine Taplin            Moncton             NB    50-59   F   1:52:16   8:39
158  4055   Candace Craib            Riverview           NB    50-59   F   1:52:17   8:39
159  4142   Dianna Payne             Saint John          NB    40-49   F   1:52:39   8:40
160  4115   Lori Leblanc             Riverview           NB    50-59   F   1:53:14   8:43
161  4067   Tabitha Duffy            Riverview           NB    40-49   F   1:53:24   8:44
162  4029   Amy Buckley-Ellis        Saint John          NB    30-39   F   1:53:32   8:44
163  4166   Heather Surette          Riverview           NB    40-49   F   1:56:27   8:58
164  4095   Bill Joudry              Saint John          NB    50-59   M   2:04:13   9:34
165  4030   Heather Burns Mann       Saint John          NB    30-39   F   2:06:06   9:42
 166  4117   Shannon Lee              Wilsons Beach       NB    40-49   F   2:33:31   11:49
 167  4043   Kathy Clayton            Saint John          NB    50-59   F   2:36:29   12:03
 168  4013   Sharon Batten            Rothesay            NB    60-69   F   2:36:35   12:03