IGT Legs for Literacy 2018

Moncton, NB - October 21st, 2018

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/2w47h73hxx5uw9hh?sub_event=15830

 

Pos  Bib   Athlete                      Residence               Prov   Cat       M/F  Gun       Chip      Pace
1    966   Brandon Higginbotham         Charlottetown           PE     20-29     M    1:13:59   1:13:59   3:31
2    960   Matthew Fyfe                 Sackville               NB     20-29     M    1:15:29   1:15:29   3:35
3    765   Paul Gallant                 Dieppe                  NB     30-39     M    1:19:11   1:19:11   3:46
4    936   Daniel Leblanc               Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    1:19:50   1:19:50   3:47
5    1132  Matthew McLaughlin           Halifax                 NS     40-49     M    1:24:12   1:24:09   4:00
6    1056  Sylvain Arseneau             Petit-Rocher            NB     50-59     M    1:24:42   1:24:39   4:01
7    1211  Paula James                  Windsor                 NS     40-49     F    1:24:54   1:24:54   4:02
8    898   Steve Vienneau               Rothesay                NB     30-39     M    1:25:29   1:25:25   4:03
9    961   Samuel Peterson              Charlottetown           PE     19&<      M    1:26:36   1:26:36   4:07
10   994   Martin Bisson                Montreal                QC     30-39     M    1:27:16   1:27:05   4:08
11   706   Chris Watson                 Rothesay                NB     30-39     M    1:28:10   1:28:17   4:12
12   1176  Nicholas Ouellette           Rothesay                NB     30-39     M    1:28:31   1:28:24   4:12
13   1190  Sarah Beairsto               Fredericton             NB     20-29     F    1:29:03   1:29:01   4:14
14   871   Shaun Girouard               Dieppe                  NB     20-29     M    1:30:30   1:30:27   4:18
15   1239  Joe Brennan                  Rothesay                NB     30-39     M    1:30:38   1:30:30   4:18
16   1172  Jean Landry                  Prince William          NB     40-49     M    1:31:34   1:31:29   4:21
17   910   Denis Belliveau              Memramcook              NB     30-39     M    1:32:12   1:32:12   4:23
18   1243  Gabriel Coombes              Shediac Cape            NB     20-29     M    1:32:24   1:32:21   4:23
19   1111  Doug Tingley                 Oakland                 NB     50-59     M    1:32:48   1:32:45   4:24
20   923   Rock Francoeur               Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:33:01   1:32:58   4:25
21   1228  Doran Donovan                Halifax                 NS     50-59     M    1:33:10   1:33:08   4:25
22   1257  Laura Richard                Fredericton             NB     30-39     F    1:33:38   1:33:37   4:27
23   1171  Dan Cunningham               Upper Hammonds Plains   NS     30-39     M    1:33:51   1:33:45   4:27
24   1268  Jean-Francois Daigle         Grande Digue            NB     30-39     M    1:34:27   1:34:22   4:29
25   1042  Lindsay Ozon                 Halifax                 NS     30-39     F    1:34:27   1:34:17   4:29
26   1210  Cathy Comeau                 Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:34:31   1:34:29   4:29
27   1127  Paul Oliver                  Halifax                 NS     40-49     M    1:34:44   1:34:38   4:30
28   1208  Larry Shipp                  Halifax                 NS     50-59     M    1:35:01   1:34:51   4:30
29   1030  Mike McNeill                 Grand-Barochois         NB     50-59     M    1:35:11   1:35:05   4:31
30   1248  Hayden Bartoch               Eastern Passage         NS     19&<      M    1:36:25   1:36:13   4:34
31   712   Marcel Comeau                Moncton                 NB     40-49     M    1:36:37   1:36:34   4:35
32   830   Serge Martin                 Riverview               NB     30-39     M    1:36:52   1:36:40   4:35
33   1138  Natasha Hull                 Halifax                 NS     40-49     F    1:37:22   1:37:03   4:36
34   1093  Rami Bardeesy                Halifax                 NS     40-49     M    1:37:23   1:37:04   4:36
35   1157  Anouk Doiron                 Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:37:38   1:37:36   4:38
36   771   Micheline Daigle             Pointe Du Chene         NB     40-49     F    1:37:44   1:37:40   4:38
37   957   Johnny Grant                 Dieppe                  NB     50-59     M    1:38:00   1:37:45   4:38
38   1227  Simon Murphy                 Saint John              NB     20-29     M    1:38:04   1:37:55   4:39
39   1070  Kiet Vong                    St-Gregoire             NB     40-49     M    1:38:15   1:37:56   4:39
40   967   Kendra Leblanc               Amherst                 NS     30-39     F    1:38:21   1:38:14   4:40
41   1233  Etta Degnan                  Oromocto                NB     20-29     F    1:38:49   1:38:32   4:41
42   950   Rachel Bennett               Fredericton             NB     20-29     F    1:38:52   1:38:45   4:41
43   860   Matt Symes                   Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:38:52   1:38:40   4:41
44   855   Jean-Louis Nadeau            Notre-Dame-De-Ile-PerrotQC     50-59     M    1:38:57   1:38:51   4:42
45   1209  Angele Driscoll              Miramichi               NB     40-49     F    1:39:00   1:38:51   4:42
46   877   Cory MacKinnon               Stellarton              NS     30-39     M    1:39:33   1:39:19   4:43
47   1028  Eric Couture                 Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    1:39:52   1:39:38   4:44
48   1026  Scott Keeping                Timberlea               NS     50-59     M    1:39:55   1:39:50   4:44
49   915   Maxime Aube                  Dieppe                  NB     19&<      M    1:39:58   1:39:49   4:44
50   1031  Derek Gallant                Beaubassin East         NB     30-39     M    1:40:03   1:39:58   4:45
51   786   Tj Silliker                  Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:40:12   1:40:06   4:45
52   1112  Nicholas O'Hara              Oromocto                NB     30-39     M    1:40:13   1:39:53   4:45
53   1012  Paul Leger                   Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    1:40:14   1:40:05   4:45
54   904   Adam Savoy                   Fredericton             NB     30-39     M    1:40:16   1:40:10   4:45
55   997   Pierre Laforest              Dieppe                  NB     50-59     M    1:40:18   1:40:03   4:45
56   985   Louise Connely               Edmundston              NB     50-59     F    1:40:40   1:40:34   4:46
57   710   Derrek White                 Amherst                 NS     30-39     M    1:40:44   1:40:44   4:47
58   972   Kaili Van Vulpen             Amherst                 NS     30-39     F    1:40:44   1:40:37   4:47
59   971   Kurt Van Vulpen              Bridgewater             NS     30-39     M    1:40:48   1:40:41   4:47
60   1244  Pete Miller                  Moncton                 NB     40-49     M    1:40:53   1:40:44   4:47
61   1083  Morgan Book                  Middle Sackville        NS     20-29     F    1:41:02   1:40:56   4:47
62   1054  Daniel Landry                Petit-Rocher-Sud        NB     30-39     M    1:41:14   1:41:00   4:48
63   1151  Jay Driscoll                 Rothesay                NB     19&<      M    1:41:39   1:41:26   4:49
64   1158  Marcus Rogers                Saint John              NB     20-29     M    1:41:42   1:41:21   4:49
65   756   Corey Dunn                   Stilesville             NB     30-39     M    1:41:46   1:41:34   4:49
66   1008  Boris Allard                 Fredericton             NB     50-59     M    1:42:17   1:42:04   4:51
67   1082  Julia Kontak                 Halifax                 NS     20-29     F    1:42:32   1:42:26   4:52
68   715   Rachelle St Coeur            Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    1:42:49   1:42:42   4:52
69   1253  Jim Mowbray                  Rothesay                NB     30-39     M    1:43:00   1:42:46   4:53
70   905   Katie Sheridan               Riverview               NB     20-29     F    1:43:04   1:42:42   4:52
71   822   Mia Furlong                  Antigonish              NS     20-29     F    1:43:13   1:43:06   4:54
72   840   Renee Blanchard              Bathurst                NB     50-59     F    1:43:17   1:43:02   4:53
73   1011  Daryl McLaughlin             Edmundston              NB     40-49     M    1:43:20   1:43:06   4:54
74   903   Eryn Weldon                  Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:43:37   1:43:13   4:54
75   1173  Kevin Murphy                 Riverview               NB     60-69     M    1:43:42   1:43:09   4:54
76   837   Alastair Grant               Edmonton                AB     30-39     M    1:44:07   1:43:55   4:56
77   1089  Stephanie Healey             Raleigh                 NC     40-49     F    1:44:09   1:43:59   4:56
78   1125  Philip Couturier             Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:44:11   1:43:52   4:56
79   839   Scott Andrechek              Fredericton             NB     30-39     M    1:44:23   1:44:11   4:57
80   1064  Terry Walsh                  Lower Sackville         NS     50-59     M    1:44:24   1:44:13   4:57
81   991   Stacie Culligan              Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    1:44:27   1:44:18   4:57
82   707   Christa Waye                 Miramichi               NB     30-39     F    1:44:28   1:44:28   4:58
83   876   Clint Snell                  New Glasgow             NS     40-49     M    1:44:35   1:44:18   4:57
84   834   Andrew Connolly              Guysborough             NS     30-39     M    1:44:40   1:44:29   4:58
85   1270  Danika Bourque               Grande-Digue            NB     20-29     F    1:44:42   1:44:36   4:58
86   1080  Sophie Flanagan              Halifax                 NS     20-29     F    1:44:49   1:44:37   4:58
87   768   Don Daigle                   Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    1:44:51   1:44:39   4:58
88   1226  Michael Kristofic            Woodstock               NB     30-39     M    1:44:52   1:44:05   4:56
89   894   Kevin Dutchak                Mount Uniacke           NS     50-59     M    1:44:54   1:44:43   4:58
90   942   Michael Best                 Lantz                   NS     50-59     M    1:45:02   1:44:54   4:59
91   1018  Mireille Pelletier           Edmundston              NB     60-69     F    1:45:15   1:45:02   4:59
92   1213  Norma Houston                Halifax                 NS     50-59     F    1:45:23   1:45:10   5:00
93   1198  Michael Jackson              Quispamsis              NB     50-59     M    1:45:33   1:45:25   5:00
94   1094  Alyre Manuel                 Bathurst                NB     50-59     M    1:45:51   1:45:37   5:01
95   1271  Amy Barrieau                 Miramichi               NB     30-39     F    1:45:52   1:45:37   5:01
96   1143  Dwayne McGhee                Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    1:45:54   1:45:38   5:01
97   1051  Michel Roy                   Petit-Rocher            NB     50-59     M    1:45:55   1:45:42   5:01
98   1241  Fred Bailey                  Amherst                 NS     40-49     M    1:46:02   1:45:51   5:01
99   1156  Lesley Lush                  Memramcook              NB     40-49     F    1:46:05   1:45:54   5:02
100  846   Anthony Landry               St-Leolin               NB     20-29     M    1:46:08   1:45:51   5:01
101  776   Mathieu Boucher              Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    1:46:08   1:45:53   5:02
102  889   Matt Lawrence                Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:46:25   1:46:17   5:03
103  996   Alain Blanchard              Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    1:46:40   1:45:59   5:02
104  850   Amy Dixon                    Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    1:46:44   1:46:40   5:04
105  1261  Marius Caissie               Grande-Digue            NB     20-29     M    1:47:05   1:46:36   5:04
106  1060  Jean Roy                     Campbellton             NB     30-39     M    1:47:06   1:46:52   5:04
107  1260  Annette Thebeau              Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    1:47:30   1:47:14   5:05
108  1167  Jimmy Therrien               St-Antoine              NB     30-39     M    1:47:41   1:47:26   5:06
109  1034  Marie-Line Beauregard GallantBeaubassin East         NB     30-39     F    1:47:51   1:47:33   5:06
110  983   Rachel Laforest              Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    1:47:58   1:47:31   5:06
111  1148  Scott Shanks                 Windsor                 NS     40-49     M    1:48:06   1:47:53   5:07
112  880   Michel Gaudet                Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    1:48:14   1:48:14   5:08
113  1052  Mario Pelletier              Beresford               NB     60-69     M    1:48:15   1:48:02   5:08
114  1036  Michael Hogan                Ottawa                  ON     40-49     M    1:48:24   1:47:58   5:07
115  892   Martin Dube                  Dieppe                  NB     30-39     M    1:48:44   1:48:16   5:08
116  1187  James Macdonald              Port Hastings           NS     50-59     M    1:48:52   1:48:27   5:09
117  881   Christian Couturier          Dieppe                  NB     50-59     M    1:49:02   1:48:44   5:10
118  858   Matt MacBeth                 Hillsborough            NB     19&<      M    1:49:02   1:49:02   5:11
119  1108  Nathan Arsenault             Wellington              PE     20-29     M    1:49:07   1:48:44   5:10
120  1219  John Jamer                   Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:49:21   1:48:50   5:10
121  1022  Kelly Weir                   Upper Coverdale         NB     30-39     F    1:49:29   1:49:13   5:11
122  777   Sophia Belliveau             Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    1:49:50   1:49:22   5:11
123  1071  Robyn Manning                Kentville               NS     30-39     F    1:49:57   1:49:44   5:13
124  1160  Alexander Phinney            Saint John              NB     20-29     M    1:50:01   1:49:39   5:12
125  833   Wayne Mabey                  Moncton                 NB     40-49     M    1:50:04   1:49:39   5:12
126  783   Jeremy Leblanc               MacDougall Settlement   NB     19&<      M    1:50:08   1:49:43   5:12
127  1245  Ronnie Black                 Amherst                 NS     50-59     M    1:50:09   1:49:45   5:13
128  995   Marilou Laforest             Montreal                QC     30-39     F    1:50:22   1:50:06   5:14
129  1126  Phyllis Daigle               Woodstock               NB     50-59     F    1:50:35   1:50:10   5:14
130  714   Danielle Gallant             Grande-Digue            NB     20-29     F    1:50:41   1:50:17   5:14
131  890   Paul Leblanc                 Shediac Bridge          NB     40-49     M    1:50:42   1:50:07   5:14
132  1075  Sophie Prevost               Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:50:55   1:50:31   5:15
133  754   Martine Lord                 Grande-Digue            NB     30-39     F    1:51:01   1:50:32   5:15
134  1264  Gail Dornan                  Saint John              NB     50-59     F    1:51:18   1:50:57   5:16
135  955   Charles Michaud              Dieppe                  NB     50-59     M    1:51:34   1:51:17   5:17
136  1045  Saleem Kaleem                Quispamsis              NB     40-49     M    1:51:38   1:51:24   5:17
137  868   Jess Hawkes                  Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:51:39   1:51:23   5:17
138  704   Andreea Bourgeois            Shippagan               NB     40-49     F    1:51:46   1:51:32   5:18
139  968   David Jolin                  Upper Kingsclear        NB     30-39     M    1:51:48   1:51:32   5:18
140  807   Vinson Mahawan               Cap Pele                NB     30-39     M    1:51:59   1:51:51   5:19
141  1074  David Sutherand              Amherst                 NS     50-59     M    1:52:00   1:51:49   5:18
142  1175  Brenda Guitard               Saint John              NB     50-59     F    1:52:04   1:51:44   5:18
143  989   Wade MacNutt                 Saint John              NB     40-49     M    1:52:04   1:51:44   5:18
144  962   Stephanie Pinet              Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:52:06   1:51:37   5:18
145  1005  Reni Pitre                   St-Maure                NB     40-49     M    1:52:32   1:51:47   5:18
146  1206  Marc Hebert                  Shediac Bridge          NB     40-49     M    1:52:41   1:51:53   5:19
147  1122  Jessica Hemmings             Saint John              NB     40-49     F    1:52:41   1:52:20   5:20
148  778   Mike Paulin                  Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:52:55   1:52:31   5:20
149  774   Francesca Duguay Lavigne     Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:53:00   1:52:41   5:21
150  1193  Michael Giekel               Dieppe                  NB     30-39     M    1:53:08   1:53:01   5:22
151  1252  Victoria Northrup            Saint John              NB     30-39     F    1:53:21   1:53:01   5:22
152  874   Bertin Theriault             Shippagan               NB     50-59     M    1:53:23   1:53:05   5:22
153  790   Stephen Wilbur               Riverview               NB     60-69     M    1:53:24   1:53:03   5:22
154  1161  Andrew Dornan                Saint John              NB     20-29     M    1:53:31   1:53:07   5:22
155  1009  Kyla Langille                Saint John              NB     30-39     F    1:53:33   1:53:16   5:23
156  1221  Sarah Seeley                 Dieppe                  NB     20-29     F    1:53:34   1:53:23   5:23
157  1044  Yves Gauthier                St-Magloire             QC     50-59     M    1:53:43   1:53:17   5:23
158  703   Kevin Cody                   Timberlea               NS     60-69     M    1:53:52   1:53:30   5:23
159  879   Christina Laflamme           Toronto                 ON     40-49     F    1:53:58   1:53:47   5:24
160  965   Minjoon Lee                  Moncton                 NB     19&<      M    1:54:08   1:53:15   5:23
161  1091  Darcy Brown                  Halifax                 NS     40-49     M    1:54:09   1:53:29   5:23
162  954   Eli Ford                     Moncton                 NB     19&<      M    1:54:10   1:53:17   5:23
163  773   Scott Reeder                 Riverview               NB     40-49     M    1:54:16   1:54:03   5:25
164  1004  Camille Theriault            Inkerman-Ferry          NB     30-39     M    1:54:17   1:53:59   5:25
165  1235  Carl White                   Beresford               NB     60-69     M    1:54:19   1:54:01   5:25
166  866   Rob Pitre                    Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    1:54:20   1:53:59   5:25
167  1177  Wally Tayes                  Saint John              NB     60-69     M    1:54:49   1:54:28   5:26
168  819   Courtenay Black              Edmonton                AB     20-29     F    1:54:52   1:54:30   5:26
169  992   Claire Johnson               Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    1:54:55   1:54:38   5:26
170  1247  Jenny Murphy                 Saint John              NB     30-39     F    1:54:56   1:54:26   5:26
171  1170  Julie Belanger               Shediac                 NB     30-39     F    1:55:05   1:54:49   5:27
172  1061  Don Perry                    Halifax                 NS     50-59     M    1:55:19   1:55:02   5:28
173  1140  Marci Chu                    Timberlea               NS     40-49     F    1:55:19   1:54:57   5:27
174  1191  Scott White                  Timberlea               NS     40-49     M    1:55:25   1:55:07   5:28
175  1214  Gillian Hatcher              Beechville              NS     40-49     F    1:55:28   1:55:15   5:28
176  1067  Corinna Rodgers              Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    1:55:37   1:55:12   5:28
177  1119  Paul Black                   Lorneville              NS     60-69     M    1:56:04   1:55:36   5:29
178  1000  Philippe Savoie              Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:56:32   1:55:57   5:30
179  805   Christien Bourgeois          Memramcook              NB     20-29     M    1:56:32   1:55:49   5:30
180  1142  Sonia Wilson                 Fredericton             NB     30-39     F    1:56:35   1:55:44   5:30
181  797   Nick Renou                   Sydney                  NS     20-29     M    1:56:38   1:56:13   5:31
182  1027  Mathieu Bourque              Moncton                 NB     20-29     M    1:56:40   1:56:15   5:31
183  716   Serge Leblanc                Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:56:40   1:56:25   5:32
184  1023  Julie Ayotte                 Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:56:40   1:56:15   5:31
185  1015  Julie Toner                  Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    1:56:40   1:56:15   5:31
186  717   Lise Leblanc                 Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    1:56:42   1:56:28   5:32
187  999   Erin Lynch                   Halifax                 NS     40-49     F    1:56:43   1:56:23   5:31
188  781   Natasha Noonan               Summerside              PE     30-39     F    1:56:46   1:56:30   5:32
189  981   Leo Cormier                  Boudreau Ouest          NB     50-59     M    1:56:47   1:56:29   5:32
190  1251  Kelita Roach                 Grand Bay-Westfield     NB     30-39     F    1:56:48   1:56:19   5:31
191  1262  Danielle Brandon             Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    1:56:59   1:56:33   5:32
192  1133  Tien Do                      Halifax                 NS     40-49     M    1:57:15   1:56:44   5:32
193  1242  Johanna McLeod               Saint John              NB     40-49     F    1:57:39   1:57:10   5:34
194  789   Melissa Beaupre              Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    1:57:49   1:57:23   5:34
195  816   Jean-Francois Daigle         Edmundston              NB     30-39     M    1:57:56   1:57:06   5:33
196  713   Claude Gallant               Grande-Digue            NB     50-59     M    1:58:00   1:57:37   5:35
197  1077  Valerie Cyr                  Ammon                   NB     40-49     F    1:58:06   1:57:39   5:35
198  1174  Gerald Hanrahan              Beaverbank              NS     60-69     M    1:58:10   1:57:52   5:36
199  884   James Caul                   Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    1:58:12   1:57:31   5:35
200  769   Isabelle Daigle              Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    1:58:14   1:57:45   5:35
201  1065  Stephen Doucet               Bouctouche              NB     50-59     M    1:58:41   1:58:23   5:37
202  1246  Nicolas Robichaud            Dieppe                  NB     20-29     M    1:58:41   1:58:05   5:36
203  952   Lynn Leblanc                 Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    1:58:43   1:58:07   5:36
204  963   Tiffany Deveau               Saint John              NB     30-39     F    1:58:44   1:57:57   5:36
205  751   Louise Babin                 Grande-Digue            NB     30-39     F    1:58:59   1:58:17   5:37
206  726   Amanda Johnson Raymond       Tide Head               NB     30-39     F    1:59:02   1:58:24   5:37
207  723   Andre-Philippe Arseneault    Pointe-A-La-Croix       QC     30-39     M    1:59:02   1:58:25   5:37
208  780   Julie Sinclair               Summerside              PE     40-49     F    1:59:03   1:58:47   5:38
209  1269  Henri Cormier                Sydney                  NS     20-29     M    1:59:05   1:58:21   5:37
210  794   Mitchell Donnelly            Halifax                 NS     20-29     M    1:59:20   1:58:55   5:39
211  795   Kara MacKinnon               Halifax                 NS     20-29     F    1:59:20   1:58:55   5:39
212  1029  Gaston Godin                 Dunlop                  NB     40-49     M    1:59:24   1:59:09   5:39
213  1188  Albert Burke                 Moncton                 NB     40-49     M    1:59:31   1:59:02   5:39
214  813   Jessica Bourque              Riverview               NB     30-39     F    1:59:39   1:59:05   5:39
215  745   Krista Petersen              Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    1:59:49   1:59:24   5:40
216  1249  Rich Bartoch                 Eastern Passage         NS     40-49     M    1:59:59   1:59:20   5:40
217  1250  Heidi Bartoch                Eastern Passage         NS     19&<      F    1:59:59   1:59:21   5:40
218  764   Camilla Cormier              Dieppe                  NB     50-59     F    2:00:25   1:59:31   5:40
219  744   Guy Goguen                   Riverview               NB     40-49     M    2:00:27   1:59:54   5:41
220  1204  Christine Brideau            Petit-Tracadie          NB     20-29     F    2:00:28   1:59:54   5:41
221  896   Dan Richard                  Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    2:00:28   1:59:57   5:42
222  986   Haley Doucet                 Nigadoo                 NB     30-39     F    2:00:31   1:59:57   5:42
223  748   Geralyn MacDonald            Quispamsis              NB     40-49     F    2:00:33   1:59:53   5:41
224  752   Neil Stockall                Quispamsis              NB     40-49     M    2:00:34   1:59:54   5:41
225  979   Carmen Elmasry               Toronto                 ON     40-49     F    2:00:35   2:00:16   5:42
226  1043  Kerrie Luck                  Quispamsis              NB     40-49     F    2:00:39   2:00:00   5:42
227  811   Joey Cook                    Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    2:00:42   1:59:31   5:40
228  1150  Claire Driscoll              Rothesay                NB     40-49     F    2:00:48   2:00:13   5:42
229  766   Ashley Kelly                 Riverview               NB     30-39     F    2:00:52   2:00:08   5:42
230  917   Jan MacDonald                Miramichi               NB     40-49     F    2:00:56   2:00:17   5:42
231  728   Jacquie Boyd                 Midland                 NB     40-49     F    2:00:59   2:00:25   5:43
232  878   Andrea Dann                  Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:01:02   2:00:11   5:42
233  849   Stephanie Savoie             St-Arthur               NB     30-39     F    2:01:19   2:00:42   5:44
234  1183  Elaine Smith                 Timberlea               NS     50-59     F    2:01:23   2:00:39   5:44
235  1267  Max Lahey                    Rothesay                NB     19&<      M    2:01:39   2:01:07   5:45
236  1062  Stan Sarty                   Waterville              NS     40-49     M    2:01:43   2:01:12   5:45
237  1231  Brian Clack                  Rothesay                NB     40-49     M    2:01:49   2:00:47   5:44
238  1185  Ron Britten                  Timberlea               NS     50-59     M    2:01:50   2:01:07   5:45
239  1038  Michelle Bernard             Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:01:52   2:01:14   5:45
240  1010  Tracy McLaughlin             Pine Glen               NB     40-49     F    2:01:57   2:01:21   5:46
241  709   Yan MacLong                  Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    2:01:58   2:01:10   5:45
242  1107  George Hayman                Halifax                 NS     50-59     M    2:02:04   2:01:22   5:46
243  916   Mary-Ann Henderson           Miramichi               NB     40-49     F    2:02:06   2:01:25   5:46
244  865   Guy Forcier                  Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    2:02:23   2:01:51   5:47
245  984   Peggy Tissandier             Cormier Village         NB     40-49     F    2:02:35   2:02:18   5:48
246  1105  Kent Pietracupa              Lower Sackville         NS     50-59     M    2:02:37   2:01:56   5:47
247  738   Kaitlin Conrad               Brookdale               NS     30-39     F    2:02:38   2:02:16   5:48
248  1184  Fran Britten                 Timberlea               NS     50-59     F    2:02:39   2:01:57   5:47
249  1220  Jacob Legere                 Miramichi               NB     20-29     M    2:02:42   2:02:09   5:48
250  832   Frank Ripley                 Moncton                 NB     60-69     M    2:02:49   2:02:03   5:48
251  817   Brenna Ward                  Amherst                 NS     20-29     F    2:02:50   2:02:29   5:49
252  711   Adrian Roy                   Amherst                 NS     40-49     M    2:02:51   2:02:27   5:49
253  1135  Denise Landry-Nadeau         Edmundston              NB     50-59     F    2:02:57   2:02:07   5:48
254  1149  Danika Gaudet                Aldouane                NB     30-39     F    2:03:26   2:02:41   5:49
255  1085  Patricia Mallet              St-Jacques              NB     50-59     F    2:03:30   2:03:02   5:50
256  947   Lisa Muise                   Halifax                 NS     40-49     F    2:03:38   2:02:46   5:50
257  949   Doug Stephens                Halifax                 NS     50-59     M    2:03:38   2:02:46   5:50
258  907   Michelle Dufife              Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:03:48   2:03:13   5:51
259  1240  Shelley Nauss                Quispamsis              NB     40-49     F    2:03:53   2:03:05   5:50
260  1201  Julia Besner                 Saint John              NB     30-39     F    2:03:58   2:03:19   5:51
261  1037  Jean-Sebastien Chiasson      Moncton                 NB     20-29     M    2:04:05   2:03:20   5:51
262  836   Ben Johnson                  Dieppe                  NB     50-59     M    2:04:13   2:03:41   5:52
263  899   Manon Deveau                 Moncton                 NB     19&<      F    2:04:18   2:03:46   5:52
264  737   Mike Richard                 McLeod Hill             NB     40-49     M    2:04:20   2:03:04   5:50
265  988   John Hall                    Rothesay                NB     50-59     M    2:04:22   2:03:37   5:52
266  757   James Chittenden             New Tecumseth           ON     40-49     M    2:04:44   2:03:57   5:53
267  844   Chris Melanson               Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    2:04:47   2:04:24   5:54
268  847   Martin Paddison              Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    2:04:54   2:04:27   5:54
269  1153  Jordan Cripps                Fredericton             NB     20-29     M    2:04:55   2:04:26   5:54
270  1039  Leslie Dykeman               Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:04:56   2:04:12   5:54
271  1207  Jane Rafuse                  Halifax                 NS     50-59     F    2:05:07   2:04:31   5:55
272  1236  Alan Theal                   Amherst                 NS     50-59     M    2:05:21   2:04:44   5:55
273  1092  Yav-Ben Weva                 Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    2:05:22   2:04:54   5:56
274  1181  Wendy Boutilier              Timberlea               NS     40-49     F    2:05:22   2:04:40   5:55
275  1237  Ken MacKenzie                Amherst                 NS     60-69     M    2:05:23   2:04:45   5:55
276  897   Kaitlyn MacGillivray         Middle Sackville        NS     20-29     F    2:05:23   2:04:37   5:55
277  1178  Melanie Scott                Ottawa                  ON     40-49     F    2:05:33   2:04:46   5:55
278  1063  Tanya Munroe                 Truro Heights           NS     40-49     F    2:05:34   2:04:56   5:56
279  838   Annie Aube                   Petit-Rocher            NB     40-49     F    2:05:35   2:05:03   5:56
280  827   Amythest O'Brien             Amherst                 NS     30-39     F    2:05:50   2:05:29   5:57
281  731   Leslie White                 Amherst                 NS     30-39     F    2:05:51   2:05:29   5:57
282  1182  Abbie Archibald              Timberlea               NS     50-59     F    2:05:52   2:04:59   5:56
283  1106  Gordie Snook                 Port Hawkesbury         NS     50-59     M    2:05:58   2:05:13   5:57
284  1255  Shanice MacDonald            Bedeque                 PE     30-39     F    2:06:21   2:05:50   5:58
285  772   Tracy Owens                  Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:06:24   2:05:51   5:58
286  1003  Ivan Chiasson                Dieppe                  NB     30-39     M    2:06:26   2:05:51   5:58
287  906   Christine Sands              Saint John              NB     50-59     F    2:06:43   2:06:07   5:59
288  870   Christopher Hawkes           Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    2:06:54   2:06:42   6:01
289  1120  Brenda Keyes                 Rothesay                NB     50-59     F    2:07:02   2:05:54   5:58
290  792   Guylaine Chiasson            Haute-Aboujagane        NB     40-49     F    2:07:08   2:06:32   6:00
291  1032  Gillian Ash Richard          New Maryland            NB     30-39     F    2:07:10   2:06:38   6:01
292  1196  Robert Currie                Moncton                 NB     20-29     M    2:07:12   2:06:51   6:01
293  1033  Kelly O'Toole                Whitney                 NB     40-49     F    2:07:33   2:06:53   6:01
294  1076  Josh Cripps                  Miramichi               NB     20-29     M    2:07:35   2:07:02   6:02
295  856   Nathalie Bourque             Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    2:07:46   2:07:19   6:02
296  1263  John Dornan                  Saint John              NB     50-59     M    2:08:04   2:06:58   6:02
297  770   Gianinna Babineau            Dieppe.                 NB     60-69     F    2:08:09   2:07:22   6:03
298  857   Claudette Gallant            Grande-Digue            NB     60-69     F    2:08:14   2:07:27   6:03
299  1050  Paul Wilkie                  North Wiltshire         PE     50-59     M    2:08:15   2:07:35   6:03
300  1049  Dana Coles                   North Milton            PE     50-59     F    2:08:15   2:07:35   6:03
301  926   Thomas Spindler              Lower Sackville         NS     50-59     M    2:08:19   2:07:15   6:02
302  721   Karine Godin                 Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    2:08:31   2:07:30   6:03
303  1154  Rosalind Obrien              Middle Sackville        NS     40-49     F    2:08:33   2:07:54   6:04
304  1159  Nicholas White               Saint John              NB     20-29     M    2:08:48   2:08:24   6:06
305  1197  Lauren Cormier               St George               NB     20-29     F    2:08:48   2:08:05   6:05
306  935   Jennifer Stewart Legacy      Dieppe                  NB     40-49     F    2:08:49   2:08:02   6:05
307  1194  Bob Cormier                  Fredericton             NB     60-69     M    2:08:49   2:08:05   6:05
308  729   Norm Bowen                   Shediac Cape            NB     50-59     M    2:08:49   2:08:02   6:05
309  909   Mary Brosnan                 Saint John              NB     60-69     F    2:08:55   2:08:24   6:06
310  739   Katie Lutes                  Lower Coverdale         NB     30-39     F    2:09:02   2:08:13   6:05
311  740   Rob McNeil                   Lower Coverdale         NB     30-39     M    2:09:02   2:08:13   6:05
312  750   Scott Treasure               Marietta                GA     60-69     M    2:09:16   2:08:20   6:05
313  875   Cary-Lynn Brown              Grand Manan             NB     20-29     F    2:09:31   2:08:31   6:06
314  873   Linda Green                  Grand Manan             NB     50-59     F    2:09:31   2:08:30   6:06
315  755   Julie Robichaud              Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    2:09:39   2:09:21   6:08
316  912   Kevin Schulz                 Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    2:09:54   2:09:12   6:08
317  1254  Emily Smith                  Victoria                PE     40-49     F    2:09:55   2:09:03   6:07
318  1166  Stephanie Kaiser             Halifax                 NS     50-59     F    2:09:59   2:09:02   6:07
319  978   Mathieu Cormier              Shediac                 NB     40-49     M    2:10:04   2:09:16   6:08
320  1155  Gaston Allard                Price                   QC     70+       M    2:10:10   2:09:20   6:08
321  1104  Michelle Brown               Rothesay                NB     30-39     F    2:10:17   2:09:20   6:08
322  747   Lin Ivany                    Dieppe                  NB     50-59     F    2:10:19   2:09:15   6:08
323  937   Cindy Dyer                   Upper Tantallon         NS     60-69     F    2:10:22   2:09:16   6:08
324  788   Zack Mott                    Fredericton             NB     20-29     M    2:10:29   2:09:11   6:08
325  993   Brad Bishop                  Dartmouth               NS     50-59     M    2:10:33   2:09:41   6:09
326  864   Rejean Lagace                Upper Coverdale         NB     60-69     M    2:10:39   2:09:53   6:10
327  1141  June Ross                    Hammonds Plains         NS     50-59     F    2:10:45   2:10:23   6:11
328  1079  Michael O'Pray               Riverview               NB     50-59     M    2:10:52   2:10:09   6:11
329  1136  Amanda Burke                 Sussex Corner           NB     30-39     F    2:10:58   2:10:06   6:10
330  1041  Sylvain Mancuso              Moncton                 NB     40-49     M    2:11:00   2:10:22   6:11
331  1162  Melanie Demers               St-Antoine              NB     30-39     F    2:11:07   2:10:14   6:11
332  956   Alex Legere                  Amherst                 NS     30-39     M    2:11:10   2:11:10   6:13
333  1203  Martine Brideau              Petit-Tracadie          NB     50-59     F    2:11:11   2:10:35   6:12
334  1205  Sylvette Breau               Tracadie                NB     40-49     F    2:11:11   2:10:34   6:12
335  785   Corinne Arbogast             Shediac                 NB     19&<      F    2:11:11   2:10:05   6:10
336  933   Valerie Anctil               Riverview               NB     40-49     F    2:11:26   2:10:07   6:10
337  1144  Julie Villers                Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    2:11:34   2:10:36   6:12
338  924   Nadia Artieri                Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:11:38   2:10:33   6:12
339  927   Lindsay Ralph                Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:11:38   2:10:33   6:12
340  1145  Mark MacDonald               Rothesay                NB     30-39     M    2:11:38   2:11:28   6:14
341  1266  Victoria Crilley             Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    2:11:43   2:10:53   6:13
342  1265  Sarah Pearson                Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    2:11:43   2:10:53   6:13
343  1068  Julie Stewart                Shelburne               NS     50-59     F    2:12:02   2:11:02   6:13
344  763   Denis Nowlan                 Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    2:12:24   2:11:26   6:14
345  1020  Edgar Allain                 Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    2:12:28   2:11:08   6:13
346  1195  Michaela Forgeron            Mira Gut                NS     20-29     F    2:12:38   2:11:46   6:15
347  736   Sue Gallant                  Sackville               NB     50-59     F    2:12:45   2:12:07   6:16
348  734   Bonnie Wilkie                Amherst                 NS     60-69     F    2:12:45   2:12:07   6:16
349  733   Emily Loewen                 Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:12:59   2:12:04   6:16
350  1118  Shane Dickie                 Quispamsis              NB     30-39     M    2:12:59   2:12:20   6:17
351  848   Sammy Chamberlaine           Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:13:01   2:11:58   6:16
352  767   Louiselle King               Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:13:02   2:12:03   6:16
353  760   Crystal Vickers              Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:13:02   2:12:04   6:16
354  1234  Westley Boucher              Moncton                 NB     30-39     M    2:13:05   2:12:02   6:16
355  779   Chantal Montefrisco          Lower Coverdale         NB     30-39     F    2:13:17   2:12:25   6:17
356  987   Tanya Owens                  Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:13:26   2:12:30   6:17
357  835   Christine Levesque-Martin    Miramichi               NB     30-39     F    2:13:34   2:12:42   6:18
358  784   John MacDonald               Moncton                 NB     60-69     M    2:13:44   2:12:55   6:18
359  911   Eugene Gaudet                Dieppe                  NB     50-59     M    2:13:44   2:12:38   6:18
360  943   Dolly Chippett               Lantz                   NS     40-49     F    2:13:46   2:12:38   6:18
361  1096  Katie Hajizadeh              Rothesay                NB     30-39     F    2:13:59   2:12:50   6:18
362  727   Kevin Haigh                  Moncton                 NB     40-49     M    2:14:00   2:13:11   6:19
363  1232  Blaine Warmer                Hampstead               NB     50-59     M    2:14:15   2:13:13   6:19
364  791   Don MacLellan                Moncton                 NB     60-69     M    2:14:15   2:13:55   6:21
365  1229  Joni Nauss                   Bedford                 NS     30-39     F    2:14:31   2:13:50   6:21
366  1066  Adam Kemsley                 Maccan                  NS     20-29     M    2:14:34   2:13:40   6:21
367  891   Elise Davis                  Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:14:34   2:13:40   6:21
368  908   Pauline Davis                Lutes Mountain          NB     30-39     F    2:14:35   2:13:40   6:21
369  1040  Kathy Berry-Cox              Grand Bay-Westfield     NB     50-59     F    2:14:56   2:14:16   6:22
370  1002  Claudia Cullinan             Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    2:15:14   2:14:24   6:23
371  863   Aline Quimper                Moncton                 NB     60-69     F    2:15:21   2:14:23   6:23
372  147   Eric Chao                    Hammonds Plains         NS     40-49     M    2:15:27   2:14:24   6:23
373  1073  Lucienne Roy                 Petit-Rocher-Ouest      NB     60-69     F    2:15:50   2:14:29   6:23
374  749   Shawna Allaby                Belleisle Creek         NB     20-29     F    2:16:30   2:15:25   6:26
375  1222  Paul Andre Sonier            South Nelson            NB     30-39     M    2:16:31   2:15:21   6:25
376  938   Lia St Pierre                Grand-Barachois         NB     20-29     F    2:17:09   2:16:14   6:28
377  800   Sabrina Morais               Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    2:17:12   2:16:23   6:28
378  887   Lise Cormier                 Shediac                 NB     50-59     F    2:17:13   2:15:53   6:27
379  1146  Jodi Dobson                  Riverview               NB     40-49     F    2:17:38   2:16:31   6:29
380  1258  Karen Cousins                Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    2:17:40   2:16:55   6:30
381  1256  Kevin Carl Steeves           Quispamsis              NB     40-49     M    2:17:41   2:16:56   6:30
382  901   Mallory Price                Shediac Cape            NB     30-39     F    2:17:43   2:16:47   6:29
383  845   Sophie Lejeune               Dieppe                  NB     40-49     F    2:18:00   2:17:06   6:30
384  1134  Legere Myrna                 River Hebert            NS     40-49     F    2:18:03   2:16:48   6:29
385  929   Sharon Green                 Grand Manan             NB     40-49     F    2:18:05   2:17:04   6:30
386  918   Angela MacDermid             Bedford                 NS     30-39     F    2:18:10   2:17:22   6:31
387  914   Barbara MacLean              New Glasgow             PE     50-59     F    2:18:20   2:17:10   6:30
388  920   John Cobham                  Saint John              NB     50-59     M    2:18:45   2:17:56   6:33
389  854   Christine Poitras            Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    2:18:49   2:18:24   6:34
390  735   Janice Kelly                 Colpitts Settlement     NB     40-49     F    2:19:14   2:17:57   6:33
391  1200  John Kershaw                 New Maryland            NB     60-69     M    2:19:19   2:18:04   6:33
392  1100  Mark Kozak                   Hanwell                 NB     40-49     M    2:19:36   2:18:36   6:35
393  1109  Julie Gallant                Fredericton             NB     30-39     F    2:19:38   2:18:31   6:34
394  900   Elizabeth Price              Miramichi               NB     50-59     F    2:19:57   2:19:02   6:36
395  882   Pascal Dugas                 Dieppe                  NB     40-49     M    2:20:10   2:19:17   6:37
396  872   Daniel Smith                 Riverview               NB     30-39     M    2:20:18   2:19:05   6:36
397  820   Monique Piercy               Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:20:26   2:19:18   6:37
398  951   Rita Lombard                 Riverview               NB     50-59     F    2:20:39   2:19:32   6:37
399  732   Tina Hetherington            Riverview               NB     40-49     F    2:20:52   2:19:38   6:38
400  1189  Dave Galbraith               Nine Mile River         NS     50-59     M    2:20:54   2:20:25   6:40
401  722   Jolene Doucet                Moncton                 NB     20-29     F    2:21:17   2:20:14   6:39
402  841   Renelle Blanchard            Bathurst                NB     50-59     F    2:21:19   2:20:10   6:39
403  1131  Shannon Harvey               Eastern Passage         NS     40-49     F    2:21:20   2:20:02   6:39
404  990   Laurie Wismer                Woodbine Lane           NB     40-49     F    2:21:27   2:20:14   6:39
405  1152  Emma Boulay                  Fredericton             NB     20-29     F    2:21:30   2:21:00   6:41
406  859   Anne-Margaret Mackinnon      Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    2:21:40   2:20:35   6:40
407  842   Sheila Cameron               Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    2:21:40   2:20:34   6:40
408  1225  Jennifer Power               Hammonds Plains         NS     40-49     F    2:21:42   2:21:13   6:42
409  1224  Melanie Marois               Dartmouth               NS     30-39     F    2:21:42   2:21:12   6:42
410  1113  Holly Amirault               Tusket                  NS     30-39     F    2:21:46   2:20:36   6:40
411  1238  Aren Hemmings                Saint John              NB     19&<      F    2:21:55   2:21:01   6:41
412  1180  Nicole Stcyr                 Sussex                  NB     40-49     F    2:22:09   2:21:23   6:43
413  1019  Murray Etheridge             Riverview               NB     40-49     M    2:22:17   2:21:49   6:44
414  1097  Lynnette Copeland            Fredericton             NB     50-59     F    2:22:24   2:21:24   6:43
415  945   Jenny Keenan                 Halifax                 NS     70+       F    2:23:02   2:22:04   6:44
416  893   David Power                  Quispamsis              NB     40-49     M    2:23:09   2:22:27   6:46
417  861   Anna Deacon                  Timberlea               NS     20-29     F    2:23:09   2:21:51   6:44
418  1147  Erin McGee                   Ottawa                  ON     20-29     F    2:23:10   2:22:37   6:46
419  810   Kerri Thompson               Oxford                  NS     40-49     F    2:23:20   2:22:05   6:44
420  809   Jennifer Furlong             Amherst                 NS     40-49     F    2:23:20   2:22:05   6:45
421  808   Nancy Letcher                Amherst                 NS     40-49     F    2:23:20   2:22:05   6:44
422  998   Emily Bishop                 Dartmouth               NS     20-29     F    2:23:20   2:22:16   6:45
423  1001  Michelle Legere              Riverview               NB     30-39     F    2:23:29   2:22:20   6:45
424  1006  Emily Coffin                 Charlottetown           PE     30-39     F    2:23:32   2:22:22   6:45
425  1007  Jamie Berry                  Ten Mile House          PE     30-39     F    2:23:33   2:22:23   6:45
426  1212  James Marshall               Quispamsis              NB     40-49     M    2:23:58   2:22:47   6:46
427  977   Andrea Wolf                  Wapella                 SK     40-49     F    2:24:23   2:23:03   6:47
428  775   Julie Boudreau               Riverview               NB     30-39     F    2:24:24   2:23:11   6:48
429  825   Aimee Lockie                 Riverview               NB     40-49     F    2:24:25   2:23:31   6:49
430  1165  Joyce Hughes                 Lakeside                NS     40-49     F    2:24:25   2:23:11   6:48
431  824   Cathy Sartain                Lutes Mountain          NB     50-59     F    2:24:33   2:23:38   6:49
432  1072  Lise Godin                   Beresford               NB     50-59     F    2:25:09   2:24:04   6:50
433  1021  Dave Small                   Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    2:25:11   2:23:54   6:50
434  1139  Kathy Copp                   Timber Lea              NS     40-49     F    2:25:37   2:24:19   6:51
435  759   Therese Stymiest             Shediac                 NB     60-69     F    2:25:42   2:24:31   6:51
436  1215  Jacquelynn Spinney           Halifax                 NS     40-49     F    2:25:56   2:24:50   6:52
437  1035  Kelly Anne Folkins           Hampton                 NB     30-39     F    2:26:04   2:24:57   6:53
438  1202  Phil Fournier                Fredericton             NB     50-59     M    2:26:09   2:24:54   6:53
439  851   Krissie Dempsey              Monteagle               NB     30-39     F    2:26:10   2:25:06   6:53
440  852   Samantha Black               Colpitts Settlment      NB     20-29     F    2:26:10   2:25:07   6:53
441  853   Melanie Martin               Dobson Corner           NB     40-49     F    2:26:12   2:25:07   6:53
442  814   Michelle Boucher             Antigonish              NS     30-39     F    2:26:15   2:25:40   6:55
443  1101  Lesley Day                   Garnett Settlement      NB     40-49     F    2:26:19   2:25:19   6:54
444  1218  Sharon Potter                Enfield                 NS     40-49     F    2:26:40   2:25:31   6:54
445  944   Sara MacLean                 Lantz                   NS     40-49     F    2:26:40   2:25:31   6:54
446  1128  Dianne Doucet                New Edinburgh           NS     50-59     F    2:26:57   2:25:40   6:55
447  888   Marcel Cormier               Shediac                 NB     50-59     M    2:27:03   2:25:43   6:55
448  821   Gary Goguen                  Cap Pele                NB     50-59     M    2:27:04   2:25:41   6:55
449  1123  Elaine Gibney                Sydney                  NS     40-49     F    2:27:18   2:26:29   6:57
450  1124  Paul Mifsud                  Sydney                  NS     40-49     M    2:27:18   2:26:29   6:57
451  1069  Richard Chipman              Truro                   NS     50-59     M    2:27:27   2:26:46   6:58
452  1102  Amanda Fowlie                Rothesay                NB     40-49     F    2:27:29   2:26:30   6:57
453  1013  Gard McCaffrey               Tide Head               NB     60-69     M    2:27:58   2:26:58   6:58
454  946   Genevieve Desroches          Dieppe                  NB     30-39     F    2:28:03   2:27:11   6:59
455  940   Charlene O'Toole             Burton                  NB     50-59     F    2:28:25   2:27:07   6:59
456  941   Heidi Boucher                Killarney Road          NB     40-49     F    2:28:25   2:27:06   6:59
457  724   Nancy Desrochers             Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:28:30   2:27:37   7:00
458  1095  Casey Fankhauser             Dieppe                  NB     20-29     F    2:28:55   2:27:43   7:00
459  758   Melanie Marshall             Riverview               NB     30-39     F    2:29:41   2:28:31   7:03
460  934   Erica Bajer                  Niagara Falls           ON     40-49     F    2:29:51   2:28:35   7:03
461  928   Jana Boniferro               Niagara Falls           ON     30-39     F    2:29:51   2:28:35   7:03
462  725   Sophie Cormier               St-Louis                NB     30-39     F    2:29:59   2:28:45   7:03
463  953   Tammy Carrier                Salisbury               NB     50-59     F    2:30:19   2:29:42   7:06
464  720   Denise Noel                  Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:30:28   2:29:37   7:06
465  895   Chantal Borris               Campbellton             NB     50-59     F    2:30:31   2:29:23   7:05
466  1168  Cinthia Boudreau             Petit-Rocher            NB     40-49     F    2:30:33   2:29:29   7:06
467  885   Karen Cormier                Irishtown               NB     50-59     F    2:31:37   2:30:47   7:09
468  701   Nicole Comeau                St-Louis                NB     50-59     F    2:31:43   2:31:10   7:10
469  799   Tanya Godbout                Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    2:31:43   2:30:36   7:09
470  1081  Pierrette Boutin             Dartmouth               NS     50-59     F    2:31:49   2:30:32   7:09
471  982   Sophie Dionne                Lakeville-Westmorland   NB     40-49     F    2:32:16   2:31:06   7:10
472  883   Doreen Lewis                 Timberlea               NS     50-59     F    2:32:19   2:31:00   7:10
473  1192  Jeremie Bastarache           Dieppe                  NB     20-29     M    2:32:28   2:31:16   7:11
474  1114  Marlene Horne                Dartmouth               NS     50-59     F    2:32:39   2:31:32   7:11
475  925   Sharon Spindler              Lower Sackville         NS     50-59     F    2:32:46   2:31:39   7:12
476  976   Lyne Cormier                 Shediac                 NB     40-49     F    2:32:50   2:31:47   7:12
477  930   Tracy Dewolfe                Fall River              NS     40-49     F    2:32:58   2:31:52   7:12
478  1025  Elizabeth Keeping            Timberlea               NS     50-59     F    2:34:08   2:32:52   7:15
479  1103  Kerrileigh Nelson            Rothesay                NB     40-49     F    2:34:09   2:33:09   7:16
480  831   Christine Loewen             Moncton                 NB     60-69     F    2:34:11   2:32:51   7:15
481  730   Celeste Vautour              Cap Pele                NB     20-29     F    2:34:20   2:33:18   7:16
482  1186  Lana Chaisson                Souris                  PE     40-49     F    2:34:30   2:33:21   7:17
483  913   Kenzie Schulz                Moncton                 NB     20-29     M    2:34:47   2:34:06   7:19
484  939   Erika Richards               Hammonds Plains         NS     40-49     F    2:34:47   2:33:40   7:17
485  922   Margot Montyr                Saint John              NB     50-59     F    2:34:58   2:34:08   7:19
486  1090  Patricia Curry               Quispamsis              NB     30-39     F    2:35:27   2:34:15   7:19
487  705   Robyn McLean                 Rothesay                NB     30-39     F    2:35:27   2:34:15   7:19
488  1014  Nancy Savoie                 Tide Head               NB     50-59     F    2:35:33   2:34:33   7:20
489  1137  Marargret Stuart             Pennfield               NB     50-59     F    2:35:42   2:34:31   7:20
490  1057  Michelle Partridge           Moncton                 NB     30-39     F    2:36:25   2:35:30   7:23
491  1058  Tania Rogers                 Riverview               NB     30-39     F    2:36:25   2:35:30   7:23
492  932   Jocelyn Brown                Grand Manan             NB     60-69     F    2:37:46   2:36:45   7:26
493  1259  Louis Chouinard              Willow Grove            NB     50-59     M    2:37:55   2:36:37   7:26
494  958   Aline Arsenault              Haute-Aboujagane        NB     60-69     F    2:38:37   2:37:13   7:28
495  959   Lucie Richard                Haute-Aboujagane        NB     40-49     F    2:38:37   2:37:14   7:28
496  1099  Cindy Clark                  New Maryland            NB     40-49     F    2:38:44   2:37:31   7:28
497  1098  Penny Klepic                 Fredericton             NB     40-49     F    2:38:48   2:37:37   7:29
498  1169  Nicole Carrier               Belledune               NB     40-49     F    2:38:48   2:37:44   7:29
499  815   Stacey Armsworthy            Lutes Mountain          NB     40-49     F    2:39:34   2:38:14   7:30
500  812   Richard Allen                Berry Mills             NB     40-49     M    2:39:34   2:38:14   7:30
501  1048  Karen MacLeod-Wilkie         North Wiltshire         PE     50-59     F    2:39:58   2:38:49   7:32
502  1047  Deborah Walsh                North Wiltshire         PE     40-49     F    2:39:58   2:38:49   7:32
503  1117  Lorraine Ouellet             Campbellton             NB     60-69     F    2:40:02   2:39:09   7:33
504  1116  Dancause Noella              Campbellton             NB     60-69     F    2:40:08   2:39:10   7:33
505  1230  Leslie Clack                 Rothesay                NB     40-49     F    2:40:23   2:39:21   7:34
506  1059  Paul Leblanc                 Riverview               NB     60-69     M    2:40:28   2:39:20   7:34
507  1115  Mariette Quimper             Campbellton             NB     50-59     F    2:40:30   2:39:31   7:34
508  829   Jean Guy Martin              Campbellton             NB     50-59     M    2:40:30   2:39:33   7:34
509  823   Anne Desrosiers              Campbellton             NB     50-59     F    2:40:30   2:39:31   7:34
510  886   Samantha MacAlpine           Saint John              NB     40-49     F    2:41:17   2:40:10   7:36
511  803   Michelle Poirier             Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    2:41:27   2:40:13   7:36
512  804   Cindy McDonald               Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    2:41:27   2:40:13   7:36
513  782   Joan McFarlane               Moncton                 NB     60-69     F    2:41:30   2:40:18   7:36
514  743   Joanne Yeomans               Moncton                 NB     60-69     F    2:42:18   2:41:44   7:40
515  1164  Cathy MacPhee                Timberlea               NS     50-59     F    2:42:21   2:41:02   7:38
516  1046  Janice Pettit                Cornwall                PE     50-59     F    2:42:54   2:41:44   7:40
517  1053  Anne Ferguson                Vernon                  PE     50-59     F    2:43:01   2:41:52   7:41
518  1055  Anne MacArthur               Kingston                PE     60-69     F    2:43:12   2:42:01   7:41
519  806   Marie-Eve Lejeune            Pointe-Verte            NB     20-29     F    2:43:53   2:42:46   7:43
520  1199  Carolyn Prebble              Quispamsis              NB     40-49     F    2:44:06   2:43:01   7:44
521  828   Nicole Leger                 Cap Pele                NB     30-39     F    2:44:17   2:42:54   7:44
522  818   Joanne Goguen                Cap Pele                NB     40-49     F    2:44:28   2:43:07   7:44
523  826   Annik Goguen                 Bas Cap-Pele            NB     30-39     F    2:44:31   2:43:09   7:44
524  708   Elsie Goeseels               Charlottetown           PE     60-69     F    2:45:28   2:44:55   7:49
525  862   Avery Deacon                 Halifax                 NS     20-29     F    2:48:47   2:47:29   7:57
526  741   Gisela Shirley               Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    2:55:35   2:55:35   8:20
527  1163  Darlene Myers                Halifax                 NS     50-59     F    2:56:05   2:54:49   8:18
528  1179  Joannie Thomas               Fredericton             NB     20-29     F    2:57:13   2:55:56   8:21
529  931   Jennifer Feeney              Fredericton             NB     40-49     F    2:57:13   2:55:56   8:21
530  902   Duguay Sonia                 Caraquet                NB     40-49     F    2:57:34   2:56:27   8:22
531  753   Deb Day                      Mineville               NS     60-69     F    2:58:26   2:57:22   8:25
532  843   Jennifer Crawford            Fredericton             NB     40-49     F    2:59:07   2:57:56   8:26
533  1217  Amy Heans                    Rothesay                NB     30-39     F    3:01:08   3:00:10   8:33
534  1216  Caitlin Stevens-Kelly        Sussex                  NB     30-39     F    3:01:08   3:00:10   8:33
535  1084  Dena Rattan                  Saint John              NB     20-29     F    3:02:14   3:01:02   8:35
536  1087  Judy Mitchell                Saint John              NB     40-49     F    3:04:31   3:03:35   8:43
537  742   Carol Henwood                Moncton                 NB     60-69     F    3:04:41   3:04:41   8:46
538  921   Patricia Leblanc             Riverview               NB     60-69     F    3:04:48   3:03:24   8:42
539  973   Carole Maltais               Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    3:05:40   3:04:26   8:45
540  975   Manon Levesque               Dieppe                  NB     50-59     F    3:05:40   3:04:26   8:45
541  1088  Marilyn Melanson             Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    3:06:07   3:05:08   8:47
542  1086  Pauline MacDonald            Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    3:06:07   3:05:08   8:47
543  1110  Cathy Tingley                Oakland                 NB     50-59     F    3:06:45   3:05:30   8:48
544  1016  Jacques Allard               Moncton                 NB     50-59     M    3:06:58   3:05:47   8:49
545  1017  Monette Allard               Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    3:06:58   3:05:48   8:49
546  718   Kim Leblanc                  Moncton                 NB     40-49     F    3:07:43   3:06:18   8:50
547  719   Tammy Leblanc                Dieppe                  NB     40-49     F    3:07:43   3:06:18   8:50
548  948   Paulette Stoddard            Saint John              NB     40-49     F    3:09:15   3:08:03   8:55
549  974   Violet Schlender             Halifax                 NS     40-49     F    3:09:49   3:08:29   8:56
550  1121  Rendell Smith                Willow Grove            NB     60-69     M    3:10:46   3:09:27   8:59
551  919   Michael Gallant              Riverview               NB     40-49     M    3:15:09   3:13:45   9:11
552  964   Catherine Flett              Millerton               NB     60-69     F    3:19:13   3:18:27   9:25
553  762   Raelene Gogan                Amherst                 NS     50-59     F    3:19:13   3:17:50   9:23
554  761   Phyllis Burbine              Amherst                 NS     50-59     F    3:19:14   3:17:50   9:23
555  980   Chantal Rioux                Scoudouc                NB     40-49     F    3:19:57   3:18:53   9:26
556  1130  Christina Gillmor            St Stephen              NB     30-39     F    3:20:09   3:18:48   9:26
557  1129  Lori Fawkes                  St Stephen              NB     40-49     F    3:20:10   3:18:48   9:26
558  1024  Rebecca White                Dartmouth               NS     50-59     F    3:22:05   3:20:52   9:32
559  1078  Denise Leblanc               Moncton                 NB     50-59     F    3:22:06   3:21:19   9:33
560  746   Marlene Henry                Dieppe                  NB     60-69     F    3:22:56   3:22:56   9:38
561  700   Marielle Michaud             St-Paul                 NB     40-49     F    3:25:15   3:23:53   9:40
562  702   Cynthia Leger                Bouctouche              NB     40-49     F    3:25:16   3:23:55   9:40
 563  796   Caroline Korytko             Dieppe                  NB     20-29     F    3:37:20   3:36:07   10:15
 564  802   Gabrielle De Ste Croix       Sackville               NB     20-29     F    3:37:21   3:36:07   10:15
 565  793   Allia Beroual                Shediac                 NB     20-29     F    3:37:22   3:36:09   10:15