Grande-Digue 15km

Grande-Digue - April 28th, 2018

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/3vb2v3ndp3byka6v

 

Pos  Bib   Athlete                     Residence            Prov  Cat     M/F  Gun Time Chip TimePace/Km
1    174   Lee Wesselius               River Glade          NB    20-29   M    50:32    50:32    3:23
2    180   Alex Neuffer                Stratford            PE    20-29   M    51:12    51:12    3:25
3    5152  Kyle Smith                  Halifax              NS    30-39   M    52:29    52:30    3:30
4    5159  Bryan Thomas                Bathurst             NB    20-29   M    53:11    53:11    3:33
5    5094  Alexandre L'heureux         Hanwell              NB    30-39   M    54:21    54:21    3:38
6    175   Jeremie Pellerin            Grande-Digue         NB    20-29   M    54:59    54:59    3:40
7    184   Stephen Handel              Dieppe               NB    40-49   M    57:40    57:39    3:51
8    5085  Sacha Hourihan              Southfield           NB    30-39   F    57:43    57:43    3:51
9    185   Vincent Legere              Dieppe               NB    40-49   M    58:44    58:43    3:55
10   5123  Tristan Morneault           Dieppe               NB    19&<    M    59:16    59:15    3:58
11   192   Brad McLellan               Bathurst             NB    40-49   M    1:00:00  59:58    4:01
12   5164  Tyler Turner                Oromocto             NB    30-39   M    1:01:11  1:01:08  4:05
13   5091  Rochelle Johnston           Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:01:29  1:01:26  4:06
14   5128  Anouk Pelletier             Moncton              NB    20-29   F    1:01:48  1:01:48  4:08
15   5158  Paul Thibodeau              Moncton              NB    50-59   M    1:02:23  1:02:22  4:10
16   5009  Magalie Babineau            Dieppe               NB    20-29   F    1:03:05  1:03:04  4:13
17   5028  Raymond Caissie             Richibucto-V         NB    70+     M    1:04:24  1:04:24  4:18
18   5163  Isabelle Turner             Oromocto             NB    20-29   F    1:04:37  1:04:35  4:19
19   5043  Marcel Comeau               Moncton              NB    40-49   M    1:05:52  1:05:50  4:24
20   5089  Mary-Beth Jaillet           Moncton              NB    40-49   F    1:05:55  1:05:52  4:24
21   177   Hans Laltoo                 Moncton              NB    60-69   M    1:05:58  1:05:55  4:24
22   181   Paul Gallant                Dieppe               NB    30-39   M    1:06:39  1:06:31  4:27
23   5042  Paul Comeau                 Miramichi            NB    50-59   M    1:06:53  1:06:51  4:28
24   5039  Roy Clavette                Oromocto             NB    30-39   M    1:07:21  1:07:19  4:30
25   5167  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax              NS    60-69   M    1:07:59  1:07:58  4:32
26   5120  Robyn Mclean                Bathurst             NB    19&<    F    1:08:15  1:08:11  4:34
27   186   Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst             NB    50-59   F    1:09:23  1:09:19  4:38
28   5050  Eric Couture                Dieppe               NB    40-49   M    1:09:30  1:09:26  4:39
29   5139  Ralph Richard               Miramichi            NB    60-69   M    1:10:16  1:10:14  4:42
30   5097  Daniel Landry               Petit-Rocher-Sud     NB    30-39   M    1:11:04  1:10:59  4:45
31   5018  Edouard Bourque             Grande-Digue         NB    50-59   M    1:12:07  1:12:06  4:49
32   5084  Dennis Hoar                 Riverview            NB    30-39   M    1:12:23  1:12:18  4:50
33   5154  Karl Stoeterau              Riverview            NB    30-39   M    1:13:00  1:12:53  4:53
34   5025  Marius Caissie              Grande-Digue         NB    20-29   M    1:13:11  1:12:53  4:53
35   5081  Felix Grenier               Moncton              NB    30-39   M    1:13:22  1:13:18  4:54
36   5129  Vincent Pelletier           Moncton              NB    20-29   M    1:13:26  1:13:22  4:54
37   189   Bradley Wood                Ludlow               NB    50-59   M    1:13:31  1:13:27  4:55
38   5130  Mario Pelletier             Beresford            NB    60-69   M    1:13:44  1:13:38  4:55
39   5046  Ron Cormier                 Grande-Digue         NB    60-69   M    1:13:55  1:13:41  4:56
40   191   Jeremy Belliveau            Amherst              NS    40-49   M    1:14:04  1:13:51  4:57
41   5062  Suzanne Doucet              Saint John           NB    50-59   F    1:15:29  1:15:27  5:02
42   5063  Douglas Doucette            Moncton              NB    50-59   M    1:15:33  1:15:30  5:03
43   5112  Ryan Macdonald              Moncton              NB    20-29   M    1:15:33  1:15:19  5:03
44   195   Marnie Schwarz              Fredericton          NB    50-59   F    1:16:07  1:15:58  5:05
45   194   Dianne Sharpe               Fredericton          NB    60-69   F    1:16:26  1:16:17  5:06
46   176   Darrell Wilkins             Moncton              NB    60-69   M    1:16:27  1:16:25  5:06
47   5071  Sonya Fury                  Aulac                NB    40-49   F    1:17:01  1:16:53  5:09
48   5107  John Leygraaf               Irishtown            NB    40-49   M    1:17:43  1:17:36  5:11
49   5053  Brittany Cronkhite          Grafton              NB    20-29   F    1:18:01  1:17:55  5:13
50   5100  Paul Leblanc                Shediac Bridge       NB    40-49   M    1:18:03  1:17:40  5:13
51   5098  Carol Lynn Landry           Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    1:18:35  1:18:32  5:15
52   5020  Sylvio Bourque              Beresford            NB    50-59   M    1:19:14  1:19:14  5:17
53   5002  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie             NB    40-49   F    1:19:28  1:19:18  5:18
54   5108  Martine Lord                Grande-Digue         NB    30-39   F    1:19:36  1:19:24  5:19
55   5024  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie             NB    60-69   F    1:20:09  1:20:01  5:21
56   5079  Rejean Godin                Shediac              NB    50-59   M    1:20:22  1:20:07  5:22
57   179   France Audet                Memramcook           NB    40-49   F    1:20:42  1:20:32  5:23
58   5145  Karine Roy                  Cap-Pele             NB    30-39   F    1:20:49  1:20:37  5:24
59   5109  Cynthia Losier              Saint John           NB    50-59   F    1:21:03  1:20:59  5:25
60   5059  Paul Donelle                Grande-Digue         NB    60-69   M    1:21:11  1:21:08  5:25
60   5010  Rejeanne Belliveau          Moncton              NB    60-69   F    1:21:11  1:21:06  5:25
62   5047  Lucia Cormier               Ste-Marie-De-Kent    NB    60-69   F    1:21:27  1:21:17  5:26
63   5161  Andre Touchburn             Moncton              NB    50-59   M    1:21:53  1:21:34  5:28
64   5166  Pat Veysey                  Moncton              NB    60-69   F    1:22:00  1:21:39  5:29
65   5119  Pierrette Mathieu           Dieppe               NB    50-59   F    1:22:07  1:21:59  5:29
66   190   Tanya Wood                  Ludlow               NB    50-59   F    1:22:24  1:22:17  5:30
67   5016  Simon Boudreau              Woodstock            NB    20-29   M    1:22:42  1:22:35  5:31
68   5076  Isabelle Gaudet             Grand-Barachois      NB    40-49   F    1:22:47  1:22:26  5:32
69   5078  Gaston Godin                Dunlop               NB    40-49   M    1:23:33  1:23:24  5:35
70   193   Paul Thebeau                Aldouane             NB    50-59   M    1:23:34  1:23:18  5:35
71   5034  Sabrina Cheverie            Riverview            NB    20-29   F    1:23:41  1:23:29  5:35
72   187   Bruno Doucette              Collette             NB    60-69   M    1:23:52  1:23:38  5:36
73   5074  Claude Gallant              Grande-Digue         NB    50-59   M    1:24:32  1:24:27  5:39
74   5117  Melissa Martin              Nauwigewauk          NB    30-39   F    1:24:35  1:24:30  5:39
75   5072  Denise Gallant              Grande-Digue         NB    40-49   F    1:24:42  1:24:21  5:39
76   5023  Jean-Marie Breau            Tracadie             NB    60-69   M    1:25:07  1:24:56  5:41
77   5035  Guylaine Chiasson           Haute-Aboujagne      NB    40-49   F    1:25:30  1:25:14  5:43
78   5011  Sherry Bickerton            Amherst              NS    50-59   F    1:25:43  1:25:32  5:43
79   5061  Stephen Doucet              Bouctouche           NB    50-59   M    1:25:48  1:25:41  5:44
80   5103  Will Leblanc                Dieppe               NB    50-59   M    1:26:07  1:25:46  5:45
81   5077  Camille Gaudet              Moncton              NB    60-69   M    1:26:13  1:26:00  5:45
82   5068  Myrna Fisher Logan          Amherst Point        NS    50-59   F    1:26:34  1:26:23  5:47
83   5008  Maryse Babineau             Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:26:37  1:26:26  5:47
84   182   Jean-Yves Chouinard         Benoit               NB    50-59   M    1:26:40  1:26:29  5:47
85   5131  Sheina Perth                Dieppe               NB    20-29   F    1:26:46  1:26:26  5:48
86   5140  Olivier Richard             Dieppe               NB    20-29   M    1:26:47  1:26:28  5:48
87   5067  Janet Ells                  Ammon                NB    40-49   F    1:27:21  1:27:03  5:50
88   5156  Jada Theriault              Shediac Bridge       NB    19&<    F    1:27:49  1:27:41  5:52
89   173   Claudette Maltais           Charlo               NB    60-69   F    1:28:00  1:27:45  5:53
90   5003  Eric Arseneau               Tremblay             NB    40-49   M    1:28:05  1:27:56  5:53
91   5004  Ghislain Arseneau           Grande-Digue         NB    40-49   M    1:28:25  1:28:16  5:54
92   5125  Billy O'brien               Moncton              NB    40-49   M    1:28:28  1:28:15  5:54
93   5012  Noella Boleyn               Moncton              NB    40-49   F    1:28:43  1:28:21  5:55
94   5104  Leon Leblanc                Moncton              NB    60-69   M    1:28:56  1:26:13  5:56
95   5105  Carole Leblanc              Berry Mills          NB    40-49   F    1:28:58  1:28:37  5:56
96   5080  Anne Gorges                 Miramichi            NB    50-59   F    1:28:59  1:28:46  5:56
97   5143  Amelie Rondeau              Dieppe               NB    40-49   F    1:29:00  1:28:39  5:57
98   5006  Eliane Aubry                Riverview            NB    40-49   F    1:29:00  1:28:38  5:57
99   5146  Paulette Roy                Beresford            NB    60-69   F    1:29:12  1:29:06  5:57
100  5162  Diane Trites                Riverview            NB    50-59   F    1:30:07  1:30:00  6:01
101  5007  Louise Babin                Grande-Digue         NB    30-39   F    1:30:41  1:30:22  6:03
102  183   Julie Pham                  Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:31:19  1:31:12  6:06
103  188   Gerald Pugh                 Fredericton          NB    60-69   M    1:32:04  1:31:59  6:09
104  5057  Normand Devarennes          Moncton              NB    50-59   M    1:32:55  1:32:32  6:12
105  5102  Colette Leblanc             Dunlop               NB    50-59   F    1:33:12  1:32:56  6:13
106  5149  Monica Shaw                 Grande-Digue         NB    30-39   F    1:33:30  1:33:25  6:15
107  5073  Claudette Gallant           Grande-Digue         NB    60-69   F    1:33:45  1:33:27  6:16
108  5075  A Gallant                   Moncton              NB    40-49   F    1:33:58  1:33:47  6:16
109  5114  Allison Macpherson          Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:33:59  1:33:51  6:16
110  171   Scott Crossan               Riverview            NB    50-59   M    1:34:35  1:34:17  6:19
111  5096  Pierre Lagac                Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB    60-69   M    1:34:52  1:34:36  6:20
112  5022  Mathieu Breau               Dieppe               NB    40-49   M    1:36:10  1:35:45  6:25
113  5155  Raphaelle Theriault         Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:36:26  1:36:10  6:26
114  5048  Patrick Cormier             Moncton              NB    20-29   M    1:36:27  1:36:11  6:26
115  5115  Linda Mallet                Nigadoo              NB    50-59   F    1:37:42  1:37:36  6:31
116  5026  Danielle Caissie            Bouctouche           NB    20-29   F    1:37:59  1:37:44  6:32
117  5092  Louiselle King              Moncton              NB    40-49   F    1:38:12  1:38:03  6:33
118  5045  Jean-Christophe Comeau      Moncton              NB    20-29   M    1:38:12  1:38:02  6:33
119  5111  John Macdonald              Moncton              NB    60-69   M    1:38:23  1:38:01  6:34
120  5133  Mallory Price               Shediac Cape         NB    30-39   F    1:38:45  1:38:30  6:36
121  5021  Norm Bowen                  Shediac Cape         NB    50-59   M    1:39:17  1:38:56  6:38
122  5086  James Hoyt                  Hanwell              NB    50-59   M    1:39:43  1:39:27  6:39
123  5055  Maureen Daigle              Fredericton          NB    60-69   F    1:39:43  1:39:27  6:39
124  5135  Elizabeth Price             Miramichi            NB    50-59   F    1:40:02  1:39:47  6:41
125  5106  June Leger                  Grande-Digue         NB    40-49   F    1:40:09  1:39:51  6:41
126  5060  Lucienne Donelle-Easton     Grande-Digue         NB    60-69   F    1:40:33  1:40:30  6:43
127  178   Sophie Vienneau             Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:40:35  1:40:16  6:43
128  5095  Allan Lagace                Pointe-Verte         NB    40-49   M    1:40:41  1:40:22  6:43
129  5101  Tammy Leblanc               Shediac Bridge       NB    40-49   F    1:41:37  1:41:14  6:47
130  5124  Barbara O'brien             Moncton              NB    40-49   F    1:41:46  1:41:33  6:48
131  5001  Remi Allain                 Riverview            NB    20-29   M    1:41:47  1:41:34  6:48
132  5066  Joy Durdan                  Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    1:42:47  1:42:42  6:52
133  5160  Phyllis Thompson            Amherst Point        NS    60-69   F    1:43:19  1:43:08  6:54
134  5082  Sherry Harrington           Harvey Station       NB    50-59   F    1:43:28  1:43:11  6:54
135  5118  Fern Matchett               South Nelson         NB    50-59   F    1:44:26  1:44:16  6:58
136  5032  Nancy Charette              Oromocto             NB    20-29   F    1:44:29  1:44:08  6:58
137  5122  Frederick Morissette        Oromocto             NB    20-29   F    1:44:29  1:44:09  6:58
138  5153  Connie Stewart              Moncton              NB    40-49   F    1:44:50  1:44:37  7:00
139  5038  Tammy Christopher           Salem                NB    40-49   F    1:44:50  1:44:37  7:00
140  5093  Gerald King                 Moncton              NB    40-49   M    1:45:16  1:45:07  7:02
141  5064  Anne Dugas                  Bathurst             NB    30-39   F    1:46:09  1:45:59  7:05
142  5052  Jennifer Crawford           Fredericton          NB    40-49   F    1:46:58  1:46:40  7:08
143  5005  Nadia Artieri               Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:48:23  1:47:52  7:14
144  5136  Lindsay Ralph               Moncton              NB    30-39   F    1:48:28  1:47:57  7:14
145  5137  Margaret Reddy              Lutes Mountain       NB    40-49   F    1:49:51  1:49:21  7:20
146  5049  Theresa Cormier             Dieppe               NB    50-59   F    1:49:52  1:49:21  7:20
147  5134  Whitney Price               Miramichi            NB    20-29   F    1:49:55  1:49:40  7:20
148  5142  Diane Rodgers               Grande-Digue         NB    60-69   F    1:50:27  1:49:59  7:22
149  5027  Gisele Caissie              Shediac Cape         NB    50-59   F    1:50:29  1:50:06  7:22
150  5037  Louis Chouinard             Willow Grove         NB    50-59   M    1:51:24  1:50:53  7:26
151  5157  Genevieve Thibedeau-Welling Shediac              NB    40-49   F    1:51:56  1:51:32  7:28
152  5126  Michelyne Paulin            Dieppe               NB    60-69   F    1:51:56  1:51:34  7:28
153  5051  Sondra Craig                Miramichi            NB    70+     F    1:52:21  1:52:09  7:30
154  5121  Robert Methe                Grande-Digue         NB    50-59   M    1:52:25  1:52:01  7:30
155  5087  Maryse Jacob                Shediac              NB    70+     F    1:53:33  1:53:24  7:35
156  5148  Jasmine Savoie              Grande-Digue         NB    19&<    F    1:53:43  1:53:35  7:35
157  5099  Robert Layden               Salisbury            NB    70+     M    1:53:58  1:53:38  7:36
158  5031  Kathryn Casey               Moncton              NB    60-69   F    1:54:55  1:54:40  7:40
159  5040  Eileen Clouston             Miramichi            NB    60-69   F    1:54:59  1:54:47  7:40
160  5088  Ron Jaillet                 Grande-Digue         NB    60-69   M    1:56:13  1:56:07  7:45
161  5070  Murray Forgrave             Apohaqui             NB    70+     M    2:01:09  2:01:10  8:05
162  5044  Sharen Comeau               Dieppe               NB    40-49   F    2:03:49  2:03:19  8:16
163  5030  Dawn Carpenter              Jardineville         NB    40-49   F    2:04:58  2:04:29  8:20
164  5110  Lisa Macdonald              Dieppe               NB    50-59   F    2:06:00  2:05:31  8:25
165  5170  Joanne Yeomans              Moncton              NB    60-69   F    2:08:18  2:07:48  8:34
166  5147  Lynn Saulnier               Dieppe               NB    40-49   F    2:08:18  2:07:49  8:34
167  5041  Trudy Colpitts              Moncton              NB    50-59   F    2:09:00  2:08:37  8:37
168  5127  Jeannine Pellerin           Moncton              NB    40-49   F    2:14:04  2:13:35  8:57
 169  5083  Carol Henwood               Moncton              NB    60-69   F    2:35:40  2:35:10  10:23