Demi-Marathon St-François

St-François, NB - September 2nd, 2018

 

Pos Bib  Athlete                  Residence           Prov Age  M/F Chrono   Pace
1   706  Bryan Thomas             North Tetagouche    NB   23   M   1:16:52  3:39
2   754  Stephane Boudreau        Caraquet            NB   41   M   1:25:00  4:02
3   707  Nikolay Ryabkov          Fredericton         NB   39   M   1:25:32  4:03
4   787  Sebastien Blanchette     Edmunston           NB   37   M   1:29:06  4:13
5   779  Raymond Caissie          Richibucto-V        NB   70   M   1:31:45  4:21
6   741  Paul Thibodeau           Moncton             NB   55   M   1:33:08  4:25
7   795  Sylvain Deschenes        Degelis             QC   43   M   1:35:04  4:30
8   719  Shaun Girouard           Dieppe              NB   26   M   1:35:25  4:31
9   788  Marcel Comeau            Moncton             NB   47   M   1:36:05  4:33
10  744  Roy Clavette             Oromocto            NB   34   M   1:40:03  4:45
11  710  Bruno Ouellet            Riviere-du-Loup     QC   64   M   1:40:16  4:45
12  793  Isabelle Thibault        Edmunston           NB   36   F   1:40:22  4:45
13  785  Ronnie Pelletier         Fort Kent           ME   58   M   1:41:41  4:49
14  836  Louise Connely           Edmunston           NB   59   F   1:42:34  4:52
15  739  Dennis Hoar              Riverview           NB   34   M   1:42:49  4:52
16  718  Susan Teakles            Sussex Corner       NB   35   F   1:44:18  4:57
17  746  Jean Corbin              Charlo              NB   64   M   1:44:57  4:58
18  782  Sandy Berube             Degelis             QC   43   F   1:46:23  5:03
19  724  Jason Rousselle          St-Jacques          NB   35   M   1:48:37  5:09
20  776  Carole Fournier          Edmunston           NB   37   F   1:48:49  5:09
21  749  Marie-Eve Rousseau       Clair               NB   35   F   1:49:29  5:11
22  780  Philippe Levesque        Edmunston           NB   17   M   1:51:34  5:17
23  738  Jeremy Bellefleur        Edmundston          NB   17   M   1:52:51  5:21
24  721  Carol Lynn Landry        Grand Bay-Westfield NB   42   F   1:54:29  5:26
25  752  Melissa Martin           Nauwigewauk         NB   38   F   1:55:38  5:29
26  777  Sebastien Lanteigne      Rang Saint-Georges  NB   30   M   1:56:05  5:30
27  737  Lynn Theriault           Edmundston          NB   18   F   1:58:05  5:36
28  714  Sylvie Lebel             Edmundston          NB   47   F   2:01:06  5:44
29  715  Donald Lebel             Edmundston          NB   53   M   2:01:06  5:44
30  722  Gaston Godin             Dunlop              NB   46   M   2:01:54  5:47
31  753  Amelie Boulay            Clair               NB   36   F   2:02:48  5:49
32  832  Angela Geveau            Grand Falls         NB   30   F   2:08:26  6:05
33  720  Mark Clinton             Grand Bay-Westfield NB   46   M   2:08:28  6:05
34  747  Claudette Maltais        Charlo              NB   67   F   2:08:32  6:06
35  798  Louiselle King           Moncton             NB   44   F   2:16:33  6:28
36  792  Jenny Keenan             Halifax             NS   72   F   2:20:10  6:39
37  742  Tammy Christopher        Salem               NB   47   F   2:21:07  6:41
38  783  Phil Booker              Fredericton         NB   75   M   2:32:19  7:13
39  797  Gerald King              Moncton             NB   45   M   2:36:09  7:24
40  801  Maryse Jacob             Shediac             NB   75   F   2:37:14  7:27
41  701  Joy Durdan               Grand Bay-Westfield NB   47   F   2:42:05  7:41
42  703  Allan Lagace             Pointe-Verte        NB   49   M   2:54:06  8:15
43  748  Murray Forgrave          Apohaqui            NB   77   M   2:58:00  8:26
44  702  Karine Boucher           St-Jacques          NB   37   F   NT       NT