David Morris Memorial 5K

Miramichi, NB - February 14th, 2021

 

Pos Athlete               Residence         Prov Cat     M/F Chrono
1   Timmy Basque          Shippagan         NB   20-29   M   18:26
2   Paula Keating         Miramichi         NB   50-59   F   18:50
3   Serge Arseneau        Bathurst          NB   30-39   M   19:15
4   Meghan Duffy          Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   19:22
5   Glenn Trites          Rothesay          NB   50-59   M   19:43
6   Sylvain Arseneau      Petit-Rocher      NB   50-59   M   19:49
7   Ralph Williston       Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   19:49
8   Madalyn Mckinnon      Miramichi         NB   19&<    F   19:50
9   Tristen Eisnor        Miramichi         NB   20-29   M   20:29
10  Bruce Clark           Houlton           ME   60-69   M   20:30
11  Gary Kenny            Tracadie          NB   40-49   M   20:40
12  Remy Poirier          Neguac            NB   30-39   M   20:50
13  Raymond Caissie       Richibucto-V      NB   70-79   M   20:51
14  Daniel Landry         Petit-Rocher-Sud  NB   40-49   M   21:06
15  Kari Parsons          Saint John        NB   30-39   F   21:27
16  Marc Doucette         Rogersville       NB   40-49   M   21:31
17  Noah McKinnon         Miramichi         NB   19&<    M   21:36
18  Bradley Wood          Ludlow            NB   50-59   M   21:45
19  Emilie Doucette       Rogersville       NB   19&<    F   22:08
20  Kelly O'Toole         Whitneyville      NB   40-49   F   22:15
21  Paul Comeau           Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   22:18
22  Mikhel Peters         Sackville         NB   30-39   M   22:47
23  Jensen Thomas         Fredericton       NB   30-39   F   22:56
24  William Morrissy      Miramichi         NB   30-39   M   23:04
25  Sylvain Hache         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49   M   23:16
26  Eric Arseneau         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49   M   23:24
27  Amy Barrieau          Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   23:30
28  Peter Johnson         Miramichi         NB   70-79   M   23:32
29  Laura Perry           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   23:45
30  Christa Waye          Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   23:45
31  Mary Ann Henderson    Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   23:57
32  Brayden Estey         St Margarets      NB   19&<    M   23:58
33  Adam Matchett         Miramichi         NB   30-39   M   24:02
34  Krystal Corcoran      Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   24:12
35  Emma McKinnon         Miramichi         NB   19&<    F   24:20
36  Kelsey Gill           Barnaby River     NB   20-29   F   24:23
37  Tanya Wood            Ludlow            NB   50-59   F   24:37
38  Bruno Doucette        Collette          NB   60-69   M   25:17
39  Danny Corcoran        Napan             NB   60-69   M   25:36
40  Billy Morrissy        Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   25:37
41  Jonathan Estey        St Margarets      NB   50-59   M   25:40
42  David Roy             Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   26:34
43  Mario Roy             Edmonton          AB   50-59   M   27:07
44  Denis Bedard          St-Lambert        QC   60-69   M   27:10
45  Kevin Corcoran        Caraquet          NB   39-39   M   27:21
46  Gaston Godin          Dunlop            NB   40-49   M   27:46
47  Anne Gorges           Miramichi         NB   60-69   F   28:02
48  Nadege Corcoran       Caraquet          NB   40-49   F   28:14
49  Norman Brown          Miramichi         NB   70-79   M   28:41
50  John Morrissy         Miramichi         NB   30-39   M   29:02
51  Karl Robichaud        Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   29:03
52  Dennis Lirette        Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   29:13
53  Ken Squires           Quispansis        NB   60-69   M   29:19
54  Jaime Wiebe           Strathadam        NB   30-39   F   29:53
55  Catherine LeFort      Cheticamp         NS   20-29   F   30:04
56  Raymonde Caissie      Rogersville       NB   60-69   F   30:05
57  Nathalie Waterburry   Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   30:52
58  Moira Dedam           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   31:47
59  Laura Hogan           Quarryville       NB   20-29   F   32:29
60  Mary Rawlinson        Miramichi         NB   60-69   F   32:38
61  Sondra Craig          Miramichi         NB   70-79   F   33:46
62  Diane Corcoran        Napan             NB   60-69   F   34:36
63  Ken Snook             Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   34:37
64  Cassandra Doyle       Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   35:03
65  Terry Williston       Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   36:05
66  Annick Kenny          Dieppe            NB   40-49   F   36:54
67  Sue Crowder           Miramichi         NB   50-59   F   37:20
68  Andy Carruthers       Cassilis          NB   60-69   M   38:53
69  Ed Rawlinson          Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   38:53
70  Kathleen Gadd         Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   39:15
71  Yolande Sonier        Miramichi         NB   50-59   F   42:20
72  Marly Sutherland      Tabusintac        NB   30-39   F   49:01
73  Nathan Delong         Miramichi         NB   20-29   M   51:03
74  Blake MacMillan       Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   54:37
75  Brian Richard         Miramichi         NB   70-79   M   57:45
  76  Allan Lagace          Pointe-Verte      NB   50-59   M   1:00.00
  77  Maryline Bedard       Ottawa            ON   30-39   F   1:10:17

	Race # 711