Course/Marche des Récoltes

Grand Falls, NB - October 26th, 2019

 

Pos Bib   Athlete                    Ville              Prov Cat     M/FChrono
1   1671  Kieran Everett             Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  19:39
2   1634  Ali Landry                 Grand Falls        NB   12-19   F  21:53
3   1698  Tyler Toner                Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  22:39
4   1656  Yanic Levesque             Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  22:43
5   1651  Alex Godbout               St-Andre           NB   12-19   M  22:45
6   1663  Francois Desjardin         Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  23:05
7   1666  Claude-Eric Berube         St-Leonard         NB   40-49   M  23:06
8   1670  Rejeanne Blanchette        Grand Falls        NB   60-69   M  23:08
9   1630  Mathieu Moreau             Grand Falls        NB   30-39   M  23:16
10  1701  Tina Theriault-Michaud     Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  23:19
11  1709  Jeremy Powers              DSL Drummond       NB   12-19   M  23:49
12  1655  Vincent Poitras            Drummond           NB   12-19   M  23:54
13  1708  Claudine Robitaille-Powers DSL Drummond       NB   40-49   F  24:03
14  1658  William St-Onge            Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  24:06
15  1697  Vincent Rossignol          St-Andre           NB   12-19   M  24:08
16  1707  Maxime Bourgoin            Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  24:25
17  1702  Connor Pray                New Denmark        NB   12-19   M  24:31
18  1695  Zack Raymond               Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  24:55
19  1629  Roch Pelletier             DSL de Drummond    NB   12-19   M  24:59
20  1699  Abby Toner                 Grand Falls        NB   12-19   F  25:00
21  1700  Carole Ouellette           Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  25:16
22  1694  Alex Cote-Porter           Drummond           NB   12-19   M  25:32
23  1650  Zackari Levesque           St-Andre           NB   12-19   M  25:36
24  1652  Samuel Pelletier           Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  25:36
25  1653  Zacharie Pelletier         Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  26:07
26  1659  Alexandre Desjardins       Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  26:07
27  1706   Rikko Paulin              Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  27:03
28  1657  Noah Laforge               Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  27:11
29  1662  Julie Allard Byram         Saint-Andre        NB   30-39   F  29:19
30  1654  Nikolas Godbout            Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  29:25
31  1696  Mylene Savoie-Nadeau       Grand Falls        NB   30-39   F  31:05
32  1703  Sylvie Roy                 Grand Falls        NB   50-59   F  31:20
33  1635  Vicky Durepos              Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  33:10
34  1661  Lise Turcotte              Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  33:12
35  1646  Francine Langlais          St-Leonard-Parent  NB   30-39   F  33:13
36  1705  Stephanie Rossignol        Saint-Andre        NB   30-39   F  33:32
37  1704  Charles Bernard            Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  34:27
38  1642  Nathaniel Levesque         Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  34:36
39  1641  Nicole McLaughlin          Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  35:43
40  1664  Randy Browne               Grand Falls        NB   40-49   M  35:57
41  1668  Melanie Godbout            Grand Falls        NB   20-29   F  35:58
42  1639  Pierre Morin               DSL de Drummond    NB   50-59   M  37:20
43  1636  Lisa Cormier-Morin         DSL de Drummond    NB   50-59   F  37:21
44  0000  Claudie Ladouceur-Cote     Grand Falls        NB   12-19   F  43:58
45  0000  Maddison Mulherin          Grand Falls        NB   12-19   F  44:19
46  1643  Tia Ladouceur              Grand Falls        NB   30-39   F  44:21
47  1669  Claude Blanchette          Grand Falls        NB   70-79   M  45:09
48  1672  Mia Turcotte               Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  45:16
49  1667  Nathalie Godbout           Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  46:21
50  1665  Mario Pelletier            Grand Falls        NB   50-59   M  46:42
51  1631  Natasha Cyr                St-Andre           NB   12-19   F  NT   
52  1660  Jackson McClure            Grand Falls        NB   12-19   M  NT   
53  0000  Audree Gagnon              Grand Falls        NB   12-19   F  NT   
54  1633  Mathew Cote                Grand Falls        NB   20-29   M  NT   
55  1632  Julie Rioux                St-Andre           NB   30-39   F  NT   
56  1649  Paul Leclerc               Grand Falls        NB   40-49   M  NT   
57  0000  Claire Desjardins          Grand Falls        NB   40-49   F  NT   
58  1627  Chantal Breault            St-Andre           NB   50-59   F  NT