Brian Richard 5K

Miramichi, NB - January 17-24th, 2021

 

Pos Athlete               Residence         Prov Cat     M/F Chrono
1   Timmy Basque          Shippagan         NB   20-29   M   18:03
2   Paula Keating         Miramichi         NB   50-59   F   19:05
3   Serge Arseneau        Bathurst          NB   30-39   M   19:29
4   Meghan Duffy          Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   19:39
5   Tristen Eisnor        Miramichi         NB   19&<    M   19:50
6   Sylvain Arseneau      Petit-Rocher      NB   50-59   M   20:00
7   Glenn Trites          Rothesay          NB   50-59   M   20:12
8   Remy Poirier          Neguac            NB   30-39   M   20:15
9   Gary Kenny            Tracadie          NB   40-49   M   20:48
10  Ralph  Williston      Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   20:52
11  Madalyn Mckinnon      Miramichi         NB   19&<    F   21:01
12  Daniel Landry         Petit-Rocher-Sud  NB   40-49   M   21:19
13  Bradley  Wood         Ludlow            NB   50-59   M   21:23
14  Emilie Doucette       Rogersville       NB   19&<    F   21:24
15  Raymond Caissie       Richibucto-V      NB   70-79   M   21:27
16  Marc Doucette         Rogersville       NB   30-39   M   21:36
17  Courtney Culligan     Quispansis        NB   30-39   F   21:40
18  Paul Comeau           Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   22:05
19  Mikhel Peters         Sackville         NB   20-29   M   22:15
20  Kari Parsons          Saint John        NB   30-39   F   22:26
21  William Morrissy      Miramichi         NB   30-39   M   22:34
22  Bruce Clark           Houlton           ME   69-69   M   22:53
23  Jensen Thomas         Fredericton       NB   30-39   F   22:53
24  Kelly O'Toole         Whitneyville      NB   40-49   F   23:00
25  Krystal Corcoran      Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   23:11
26  Noah  McKinnon        Miramichi         NB   19&<    M   23:13
27  Peter  Johnson        Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   23:15
28  Geraldine Donahue     Miramichi         NB   50-59   F   23:50
29  Christa Waye          Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   23:50
30  Nicole MacCallum      Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   23:51
31  Tanya Wood            Ludlow            NB   50-59   F   24:10
32  Sylvain Hache         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49   M   24:14
33  Adam Matchett         Miramichi         NB   30-39   M   24:17
34  Laura Perry           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   24:21
35  Amy  Barrieau         Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   24:33
36  Kelsey Gill           Barnaby River     NB   20-29   F   24:33
37  Marcelle Breau        Tracadie          NB   60-69   F   24:34
38  Brayden Estey         St Margarets      NB   19&<    M   25:07
39  Eric Arseneau         Petit-Rocher      NB   40-49   M   25:10
40  Catherine LeFort      Cheticamp         NS   20-29   F   25:12
41  Mary Ann Henderson    Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   25:28
42  Bruno Doucette        Collette          NB   60-69   M   25:48
43  Danny Corcoran        Napan             NB   60-69   M   25:49
44  Ryan McCue            Miramichi         NB   30-39   M   25:56
45  Mario Roy             Edmonton          AB   50-59   M   26:24
46  Denis Bedard          St-Lambert        QC   60-69   M   26:45
47  Kerri Richard Harris  Quispamsis        NB   40-49   F   26:45
48  Cynthia Clark         Quispamsis        NB   40-49   F   26:45
49  Karl  Robichaud       Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   27:14
50  Paulette Roy          Beresord          NB   60-69   F   27:15
51  Claudette Maltais     Charlo            NB   70-79   F   27:31
52  Sylvio Bourque        Beresford         NB   60-69   M   27:44
53  David  Roy            Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   28:00
54  Jonathan Estey        St Margarets      NB   50-59   M   28:01
55  Norman  Brown         Miramichi         NB   70-79   M   28:18
56  Emma McKinnon         Miramichi         NB   19&<    F   28:30
57  Gaston Godin          Dunlop            NB   40-49   M   29:00
58  Merita MacMillan      Miramichi         NB   50-60   F   29:09
59  Ken Squires           Quispansis        NB   60-69   M   29:50
60  Anne Gorges           Miramichi         NB   60-69   F   29:52
61  John Morrissy         Miramichi         NB   20-29   M   29:53
62  Dennis Lirette        Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   30:03
63  Nadege Corcoran       Caraquet          NB   40-49   F   30:18
64  Angie Vickers         Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   30:33
65  Billy Morrissy        Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   30:36
66  Kevin  Corcoran       Caraquet          NB   39-39   M   31:23
68  Brian Doucette        Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   33:25
67  Diane  Corcoran       Napan             NB   60-69   F   33:56
69  Cassandra Doyle       Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   33:57
70  Jame Wiebe            Strathadam        NB   30-39   F   33:58
71  Nathalie Waterburry   Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   34:06
72  Raymonde Caissie      Rogersville       NB   60-69   F   34:13
73  Laura  Hogan          Quarryville       NB   20-29   F   34:18
74  Katherine Ahern       Derby             NB   40-49   F   34:22
75  Mary Rawlinson        Miramichi         NB   60-69   F   34:31
76  Ed Rawlinson          Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   34:32
77  Sondra  Craig         Miramichi         NB   70-79   F   36:06
78  Terry Williston       Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   36:36
79  Andy Carruthers       Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   37:16
80  Moira Dedam           Miramichi         NB   40-49   F   37:41
81  Kathleen  Gadd        Miramichi         NB   30-39   F   37:45
82  Maryline Bedard       Ottawa            ON   30-39   F   39:37
83  Sue Crowder           Miramichi         NB   50-59   F   40:19
84  Aldora Leclair        Lavillette        NB   20-29   F   41:28
85  Ken Snook             Miramichi         NB   50-59   M   42:21
86  Yolande Sonier        Sunny Corner      NB   50-59   F   44:03
87  Jean-Marie Breau      Tracadie          NB   60-69   M   47:33
88  Blake  MacMillan      Miramichi         NB   60-69   M   49:18
89  Deb Mahoney           Sunny Corner      NB   60-69   F   50:28
90  Nathan Delong         Miramichi         NB   20-29   M   53.00
91  Marly Sutherland      Tabusintac        NB   30-39   F   57:54
92  Brian Richard         Miramichi         NB   70-79   M   58:54
  93  Allan  Lagace         Pointe-Verte      NB   50-59   M   1:01:01

Race # 710