5Km de Lamèque

Lamèque, NB - August 6th, 2022

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/en-US/results/3wqrcw7kgga6sxzq

 

	

PosAthlete               Residence     Prov Cat    M/F Gun     Chip   Pace
1  Julien Thibodeau      Bathurst      NB   20-29  M   17:39   17:39  3:32
2  Kevin Aube-Doucet     Beresford     NB   20-29  M   17:52   17:51  3:35
3  Theo Simard           Pointe-a-Tom  NB   19&<   M   18:07   18:07  3:38
4  Sylvain Arseneau      Petit-Rocher  NB   50-59  M   19:02   19:00  3:48
5  Drew McNeill          Bathurst      NB   30-39  M   19:32   19:32  3:55
6  Ghislain Comeau       St-Isidore    NB   40-49  M   20:05   20:03  4:01
7  Christian Hache       Beresford     NB   20-29  M   21:24   21:22  4:17
8  Alexi Roy             Fredericton   NB   20-29  M   22:00   21:58  4:24
9  Jonathan Simard       Pointe-a-Tom  NB   40-49  M   22:22   22:19  4:28
10 Jesse Ferguson        Dunlop        NB   30-39  M   22:23   22:23  4:29
11 Amy Caissie           Pont Landry   NB   19&<   F   23:32   23:30  4:42
12 Frederic Kenny        Six Roads     NB   19&<   M   23:43   23:41  4:45
13 Alex-Anne Lamoureux   Beresford     NB   20-29  F   23:46   23:42  4:45
14 Carson Roussel        Shippagan     NB   40-49  M   23:55   23:49  4:46
15 Nadege Corcoran       Caraquet      NB   40-49  F   24:01   24:01  4:49
16 Helene Hall           St-Isidore    NB   19&<   F   24:41   24:39  4:56
17 Alexandre Wilson      Petit Rocher  NB   19&<   M   25:25   25:25  5:05
18 Marc-Andre Paulin     Lameque       NB   30-39  M   25:26   25:21  5:05
19 Jean-Rene Noel        Campellton    NB   50-59  M   25:47   25:43  5:09
20 Kevin Corcoran        Caraquet      NB   30-39  M   26:00   25:59  5:12
21 Dominic Robichaud     Bathurst      NB   20-29  M   26:29   26:27  5:18
22 Gaston Godin          Dunlop        NB   50-59  M   26:32   26:29  5:18
23 Veronique Dupuis      Shippagan     NB   40-49  F   27:16   27:10  5:26
24 Pierre-Marc Hache     St-Isidore    NB   30-39  M   27:23   27:22  5:29
25 Cedric Landry         Paquetville   NB   40-49  M   27:29   27:25  5:29
26 Thomas Noel           Lameque       NB   20-29  M   27:29   27:27  5:30
27 Nicholas Boudreau     Beresford     NB   20-29  M   27:51   27:47  5:34
28 Caroline Roy          Dieppe        NB   40-49  F   28:06   28:01  5:37
29 Annabelle Kenny       Six Roads     NB   19&<   F   28:39   28:37  5:44
30 Michel Landry         Longueuil     QC   60-69  M   29:02   28:58  5:48
31 Marie-Therese Benoit  Tracadie      NB   60-69  F   29:03   29:03  5:49
32 Steve Richardson      Pont-Landry   NB   50-59  M   29:56   29:56  6:00
33 Daryl Steeves         Quispamsis    NB   60-69  M   30:43   30:38  6:08
34 Valerie Hache         Tracadie      NB   19&<   F   31:55   31:52  6:23
35 Allan Lagace          Pointe-Verte  NB   50-59  M   32:31   32:19  6:28
36 Melanie Brideau       St-Isidore    NB   30-39  F   34:42   34:42  6:57
37 Tiffany Kerry         Inkerman      NB   20-29  F   36:33   36:28  7:18
38 Audrey-Anne Chiasson  Lameque       NB   19&<   F   42:01   41:56  8:24
 39 Macha Lanteigne       Lameque       NB   20-29  F   54:22   54:14  10:51
 40 Ellen Steeves         Quispamsis    NB   60-69  F   1:00:07 59:57  12:00