399e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie (Virtual Race)

Tracadie, NB - January 10th, 2021

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athlete                     Residence            Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Greg Sawyer                 St-Jacques           NB   30-39  M   1:18:49
2   Alex Cowan                  Tracadie             NB   20-29  M   1:24:11
3   Jonathan Legault            Dieppe               NB   40-49  M   1:28:56
4   Gary Kenny                  Tracadie             NB   40-49  M   1:37:31
5   Serge Allain                Grande-Digue         NB   30-39  M   1:37:45
6   Bruce Clark                 Houlton              ME   60-69  M   1:40:33
7   Normand Pitre               Dunlop               NB   50-59  M   1:47:23
8   Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford            NB   40-49  F   1:48:27
9   Raymond Gallant             Neguac               NB   60-69  M   1:49:08
10  Lawson Lebouthillier        Tracadie             NB   40-49  M   1:49:16
11  Julien Breau                St-Isidore           NB   40-49  M   1:50:28
12  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst             NB   50-59  F   1:52:01
13  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax              NS   60-69  M   1:55:45
14  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie             NB   60-69  F   1:56:56
15  Michel Robichaud            Grand-Barachois      NB   50-59  M   2:00:06
16  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Tracadie             NB   50-59  M   2:01:33
17  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie             NB   50-59  F   2:01:42
18  Denise  Savage              Tracadie             NB   30-39  F   2:05:20
19  Nathalie Guerette-Pelletier Petit-Rocher-Ouest   NB   50-59  F   2:06:41
20  Caroline Breau              Dieppe               NB   30-39  F   2:06:51
21  Paulette  Roy               Beresford            NB   60-69  F   2:06:54
22  Martine Lord                Grande-Digue         NB   30-39  F   2:06:56
23  Gaston Godin                Dunlop               NB   40-49  M   2:16:54
24  Michel McGraw               Pont-lafrance        NB   50-59  M   2:18:18
25  Maurice Arseneau            Bathurst             NB   60-69  M   2:22:41
26  Valerie Jean                Bois Gagnon          NB   50-59  F   2:23:21
27  Sylvio Bourque              Beresford            NB   60-69  M   2:27:59
28  Louise Melanson             Bloomfield           CT   60-69  F   2:28:21
29  Stephanie Breau-Godwin      Tracadie             NB   40-49  F   2:44:46
30  Ginette Talbot              Manotick             ON   60-69  F   2:48:37
31  Allan Lagace                Pointe-Verte         NB   50-59  M   3:45:00