398e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie (Virtual Race)

Tracadie, NB - December 13th, 2020

 

Pos Athlete                     Residence          ProvCat    F/M Chrono
1   Paula Keating               Miramichi          NB  50-59  F   1:25:11
2   Yanick Tremblay             Beresford          NB  50-59  M   1:27:20
3   Alex Cowan                  Tracadie           NB  20-29  M   1:27:45
4   Sylvain Arseneau            Petit-Rocher       NB  50-59  M   1:32:38
5   Bruce Clark                 Houlton            ME  60-69  M   1:35:06
6   Jonathan Legault            Dieppe             NB  30-39  M   1:36:32
7   Ghislain Comeau             St-Isidore         NB  40-49  M   1:37:18
8   Suzanne Myers               Moncton            NB  30-39  F   1:38:29
9   Jocelyn Bourque             Rogersville        NB  20-29  M   1:44:01
10  Normand Pitre               Dunlop             NB  50-59  M   1:46:59
11  Nathalie Theriault-Roy      Beresford          NB  40-49  F   1:48:30
12  Michel Robichaud            Grand-Barachois    NB  40-49  M   1:49:17
13  Maurice Vienneau            Halifax            NS  60-69  M   1:49:46
14  Nathalie Boivin             Bathurst           NB  50-59  F   1:49:57
15  James Whitman               Maugerville        NB  40-49  M   1:50:12
16  Raymond Gallant             Neguac             NB  60-69  M   1:50:17
17  Anna Titus                  Rothesay           NB  19&<   F   1:50:32
18  Julien Breau                St-Isidore         NB  40-49  M   1:51:31
19  Nathalie Carrier            Beresford          NB  50-59  F   1:53:21
20  Marcelle Breau              Tracadie           NB  60-69  F   1:56:19
21  Michel Adam                 Shannon            QC  50-59  M   1:57:14
22  Louis-Philippe McGraw       Tracadie           NB  40-49  M   1:57:32
23  Nathalie Guerette Pelletier Petit-Rocher-Ouest NB  50-59  F   1:58:39
24  Michel Gallant              Shediac            NB  40-49  M   1:58:51
25  Denise Savage               Tracadie           NB  30-39  F   1:59:57
26  Michel McGraw               Pont Lafrance      NB  50-59  M   2:00:06
27  Therese Brown               Beresford          NB  60-69  F   2:02:40
28  Paulette Roy                Beresford          NB  60-69  F   2:02:41
29  Caroline Breau              Dieppe             NB  30-39  F   2:02:54
30  Marcie Holland              Saint John         NB  40-49  F   2:05:31
31  Martine Lord                Grande-Digue       NB  30-39  F   2:06:22
32  Patricia Buchik             Ottawa             ON  60-69  F   2:06:49
33  Ginette Talbot              Manotick           ON  60-69  F   2:07:43
34  Lucienne Roy                Petit-Rocher-Ouest NB  60-69  F   2:07:57
35  Philip Joycey               Blanc Sablon       QC  60-69  M   2:13:05
36  Valerie Jean                Bois-Gagnon        NB  50-59  F   2:15:47
37  Vineet Lakhlani             Toronto            ON  30-39  M   2:18:15
38  Zoe Kariunas                Toronto            ON  30-39  F   2:19:14
39  Eugene Gaudet               Dieppe             NB  50-59  M   2:19:38
40  Sylvio Bourque              Beresford          NB  60-69  M   2:20:01
41  Silvia Antuna               Tracadie           NB  50-59  F   2:24:03
42  Louiselle King              Moncton            NB  40-49  F   2:24:38
43  Stephanie Breau-Godwin      Ottawa             ON  30-39  F   2:24:41
44  Maurice Arseneau            Bathurst           NB  60-69  M   2:26:01
45  Louise Melanson             Bloomfield         CT  60-69  F   2:28:21
46  Gaetan Hache                Ottawa             NB  70-79  M   2:43:31
47  Allan Lagace                Pointe-Verte       NB  50-59  M   3:00:00
48  Giselle Thibault            Halifax            NB  50-59  F   3:06:23