397e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie (Virtual Race)

Tracadie, NB - November 8th, 2020

 

Pos Athlete                   Residence        Prov Cat    M/F  Chrono
1   Alex Cowan                Tracadie         NB   20-29  M    1:26:54
2   Jonathan Legault          Dieppe           NB   30-39  M    1:29:28
3   Marc-Andre Mcgraw         Tracadie         NB   30-39  M    1:30:10
4   Gary Kenny                Tracadie         NB   40-49  M    1:34:52
5   Bryan Comeau              Dieppe           NB   40-49  M    1:38:04
6   Chris Godwin              Ottawa           ON   40-49  M    1:38:52
7   Ghislain Comeau           St-Isidore       NB   40-49  M    1:39:04
8   Louis-Philippe McGraw     Tracadie         NB   40-49  M    1:40:01
9   Michel Robichaud          Grand-Barachois  NB   40-49  M    1:41:24
10  Bradley Wood              Ludlow           NB   50-59  M    1:44:42
11  Michel Adam               Shannon          QC   50-59  M    1:46:00
12  Nathalie Theriault-Roy    Beresford        NB   40-49  F    1:46:15
13  Helene Hall               St-Isidore       NB   19&<   F    1:48:37
14  Amy Caissie               Tracadie         NB   19&<   F    1:48:51
15  Nathalie Boivin           Bathurst         NB   50-59  F    1:49:53
16  Raymond Gallant           Plaster Rock     NB   60-69  M    1:49:59
17  Kelly O'Toole             Whitney          NB   40-49  F    1:51:27
18  Gina McGraw               Moncton          NB   40-49  F    1:51:38
19  Mary-Ann Henderson        Miramichi        NB   40-49  F    1:55:24
20  Julien Breau              St-Isidore       NB   40-49  M    1:56:52
21  Maurice Vienneau          Halifax          NS   60-69  M    1:57:06
22  Michel McGraw             Pont LaFrance    NB   50-59  M    1:59:05
23  Marcelle Breau            Tracadie         NB   60-69  F    1:59:23
24  Lewis Leclerc             Manotick         ON   60-69  M    1:59:56
25  Silvia Antuna             Tracadie         NB   50-59  F    2:00:20
26  Caroline Breau            Dieppe           NB   30-39  F    2:00:29
27  Benjamin Newman           Bathurst         NB   40-49  M    2:03:36
28  Tanya Wood                Ludlow           NB   50-59  F    2:07:41
29  Inka Milewski             Miramichi        NB   60-69  F    2:07:41
30  Lucienne Roy              Petit-Rocher     NB   60-69  F    2:08:11
31  Denise Savage             Tracadie         NB   30-39  F    2:08:44
32  Sara Lyman                Ottawa           ON   30-39  F    2:10:40
33  Donald Cormier            Tracadie         NB   50-59  M    2:09:24
34  Valerie Jean              Bois-Gagnon      NB   50-59  F    2:12:13
35  Ginette Talbot            Manotick         ON   60-69  F    2:12:28
36  Maurice Arseneau          Bathurst         NB   50-59  M    2:14:50
37  Eugene Gaudet             Dieppe           NB   50-59  M    2:19:12
38  Louiselle King            Moncton          NB   40-49  F    2:19:45
39  Pat Buchik                Ottawa           ON   60-69  F    2:20:32
40  Stephanie Breau-Godwin    Ottawa           ON   30-39  F    2:21:07
41  Louise Melanson           Bloomfield       CT   60-69  F    2:31:23
42  Gaetan Hache              Ottawa           ON   70-79  M    2:45:29
43  Allan Lagace              Pointe Verte     NB   50-59  M    2:53:00
44  Bernise Dugas             Caraquet         NB   60-69  F    3:29:24
45  Armand Hache              Caraquet         NB   60-69  M    3:29:24