10K & 5K Festival des PÍches et Aquaculture de Shippagan

Shippagan, NB - July 21st, 2018

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/bp2tz9meqgufkzy3?sub_event=14152

 

Pos Bib  Athlete              Residence            Prov M/F Cat     Chrono   Pace
1   464  Guillaume Blanchard  Caraquet             NB   M   30-39   19:40    3:57
2   495  Timmy Basque         Shippagan            NB   M   20-29   19:46    3:58
3   477  Marc-Andre McGraw    Tracadie             NB   M   30-39   19:52    3:59
4   418  Charles Grenier      Sherbrooke           QC   M   19&<    21:37    4:20
5   443  Adam Savoy           Shippagan            NB   M   30-39   22:23    4:29
6   484  Laurent Godin        Black-Rock           NB   M   ale     22:38    4:32
7   404  Miguel Godin-Landry  Shippagan            NB   M   20-29   22:51    4:35
8   417  David Grenier        Sherbrooke           QC   M   19&<    22:51    4:35
9   409  Jean Grenier         Sherbrooke           QC   M   50-59   23:24    4:41
10  416  Jasmine Grenier      Sherbrooke           QC   F   19&<    23:24    4:41
11  434  Paul Paquette        Shippagan            NB   M   30-39   23:59    4:48
12  500  Joline Robichaud     Shippagan            NB   F   19&<    24:02    4:49
13  411  Gaetan Hache         Savoie Landing       NB   M   50-59   24:43    4:57
14  453  Paul Robichaud       Shippagan            NB   M   30-39   24:51    4:59
15  407  Clement Degrace      Shippagan            NB   M   19&<    25:53    5:11
16  478  Allen Legace         Pointe-Verte         NB   M   40-49   26:18    5:16
17  473  Marc-Andre Paulin    Shippagan            NB   M   30-39   26:54    5:23
18  400  Guillaume Chiasson   Pointe Alexandre     NB   M   19&<    27:05    5:26
19  425  Dominic Chiasson     Shippagan            NB   M   30-39   27:07    5:26
20  482  Richard Theriault    Paquetville          NB   M   50-59   27:12    5:27
21  3000 Jonathan Roch Noel   Shippagan            NB   M   40-49   27:32    5:31
22  475  Pierre Chiasson      Lameque              NB   M   50-59   27:51    5:35
23  4796 Johanne Landry       Lameque              NB   F   50-59   27:51    5:35
24  499  Isabelle Bulger      Shippagan            NB   F   40-49   28:15    5:40
25  481  Monica Godin         St-Leolin            NB   F   30-39   28:28    5:42
26  444  Sonia Duguay         Caraquet             NB   F   40-49   28:55    5:48
27  412  Anick Pelletier      Caraquet             NB   F   30-39   29:13    5:51
28  403  Isabelle Theriault   Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   30:05    6:02
29  483  Nicole McGraw        Paquetville          NB   F   50-59   30:12    6:03
30  487  Donald Rail          Moncton              NB   M   40-49   30:51    6:11
31  439  Raymond Lanteigne    Miscou               NB   M   50-59   30:51    6:11
32  496  Denis Doucet         Nigadoo              NB   M   40-49   31:07    6:14
33  485  Carrie Daigle        Pokemauche           NB   F   20-29   31:16    6:16
34  448  Julie Mallet         Shippagan            NB   F   40-49   31:17    6:16
35  471  Caroline Bulger      Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   32:20    6:29
36  440  Charles Duguay       Charlottetown        PE   M   50-59   32:25    6:30
37  449  Brenda Godin         Shippagan            NB   F   40-49   32:32    6:31
38  474  Sophie Chiasson      Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   32:46    6:34
39  433  Michael Randall      Ste-Cecile           NB   M   60-69   33:11    6:39
40  429  Madelaine Ward       Miscou               NB   F   50-59   33:12    6:39
41  420  Christel Mallet      Caraquet             NB   F   20-29   33:13    6:39
42  457  Karine Paulin        Shippagan            NB   F   40-49   33:13    6:39
43  486  Marielle Rail        Moncton              NB   F   40-49   33:13    6:39
44  447  Nathalie Roussel     Le Goulet            NB   F   50-59   33:24    6:41
45  465  Denise Perron MazerolShippagan            NB   F   50-59   33:27    6:42
46  410  Josee Paulin         Sherbrooke           QC   F   40-49   33:28    6:42
47  422  Fernande Pauiln      Dieppe               NB   F   50-59   33:28    6:42
48  461  Marie-Piere Boudrau  Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   33:33    6:43
49  419  Alice Robichaud-MalleShippagan            NB   F   50-59   33:37    6:44
50  451  Veronique Thibodeau  Dieppe               NB   F   30-39   34:03    6:49
51  494  Marie-Therese Benoit Losier-Settlemenmt   NB   F   60-69   35:27    7:06
52  402  Johanne Savoie       Pigeon-Hill          NB   F   20-29   36:09    7:14
53  489  Ann Tozer Johnston   Whitney              NB   F   50-59   36:37    7:20
54  401  Alexandra Duguay     Shippagan            NB   F   19&<    36:38    7:20
55  456  Nicole Hache         Moncton              NB   F   30-39   37:06    7:26
56  455  Sylvette Fortin      Fredericton          NB   F   40-49   37:06    7:26
57  454  Louis Fortin         Fredericton          NB   M   40-49   37:07    7:26
58  427  Martine Renee Power  Inkerman Ferry       NB   F   20-29   37:34    7:31
59  488  Kelley Chiasson      Bathurst             NB   F   30-39   37:53    7:35
60  430  Arline Laforest      Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   38:00    7:37
61  458  Cecile Lantgeigne    Shippagan            NB   F   50-59   38:01    7:37
62  442  Michelle Robichaud   Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   39:37    7:56
63  462  Anne Veronique ChiassHaut-Shippagan       NB   F   40-49   40:49    8:10
64  441  Raphael Paquette     Shippagan            NB   M   19&<    41:48    8:22
65  413  Marie-Helene ThibaultShippagan            NB   F   30-39   42:02    8:25
66  460  Janie Robichaud      Shippagan            NB   F   30-39   43:12    8:39
67  470  Annie Roussel        Ste-Marie-St-Raphael NB   F   30-39   44:17    8:52
68  437  Rachelle Bezeau      Miscou               NB   F   40-49   46:47    9:22
 69  435  Anne Mercier         Ste-Marie-St-Raphael NB   F   60-69   50:23    10:05
 70  428  Nadine Lanteigne     Shippagan            NB   F   50-59   52:59    10:36