Hampton Five Miler

Hampton, NB - 8 septembre 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/sv5p3q5bhvh6mrzh

 

Pos Bib  Athlete                Residence           Prov Cat    M/F Gun      Chip     Pace
1   380  Lee Wesselius          River Glade         NB   20-29  M   23:39    23:39    4:44
2   375  Jean-Marc Doiron       Moncton             NB   30-39  M   27:40    27:40    5:32
3   399  Jeff Queen             Saint John          NB   30-39  M   29:02    29:02    5:49
4   368  Sylvain Arseneau       Petit-Rocher        NB   50-59  M   29:51    29:51    5:58
5   365  Cameron Harris         Quispamsis          NB   19&<   M   29:55    29:55    5:59
6   397  Sacha Hourihan         Southfield          NB   30-39  F   30:09    30:09    6:02
7   343  Donald Evans           Oromocto            NB   40-49  M   30:24    30:24    6:05
8   341  Paul Gallant           Dieppe              NB   30-39  M   31:33    31:33    6:19
9   423  Mark Caldwell          Hampton             NB   20-29  M   31:34    31:34    6:19
10  330  Erin Vringer           Saint John          NB   19&<   F   31:56    31:56    6:24
11  419  Steve Dohaney          Fredericton         NB   50-59  M   32:06    32:06    6:26
12  331  Ben Evans              Hampton             NB   19&<   M   32:13    32:13    6:27
13  316  Charles Smith          Fredericton         NB   30-39  M   32:27    32:27    6:30
14  270  Shaun Girouard         Miramichi           NB   20-29  M   32:44    32:44    6:33
15  430  John Herron            Bloomfield          NB   50-59  M   32:51    32:51    6:35
16  396  Marcel Comeau          Moncton             NB   40-49  M   33:12    33:12    6:39
17  415  Devin Borden           Hampton             NB   19&<   M   33:14    33:14    6:39
18  269  Eric Arsenault         Saint John          NB   30-39  M   33:26    33:19    6:40
19  382  Jonathan Dysart        Saint John          NB   40-49  M   33:38    33:38    6:44
20  379  Joe Culligan           Quispamsis          NB   50-59  M   33:47    33:47    6:46
21  319  Krzysztof Malczynski   Fredericton         NB   60-69  M   33:53    33:53    6:47
22  367  Greg Dunsmore          Oromocto            NB   30-39  M   34:00    34:00    6:48
23  374  Anouk Doiron           Moncton             NB   20-29  F   34:18    34:17    6:52
24  364  Daniel Landry          Petit-Rocher-Sud    NB   30-39  M   34:41    34:41    6:57
25  340  Sylvie Cormier         Dieppe              NB   30-39  F   34:59    34:59    7:00
26  362  Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst            NB   50-59  F   35:01    35:01    7:01
27  427  Justin Byers           Upham               NB   19&<   M   35:34    35:34    7:07
28  333  Shawn McGrath          Saint John          NB   50-59  M   35:49    35:49    7:10
29  404  Jeremiah Kerr          Bayside             NB   30-39  M   35:50    35:45    7:09
30  336  Patty Blanchard        Dieppe              NB   60-69  F   35:58    35:58    7:12
31  337  Paul Sands             Saint John          NB   60-69  M   36:12    36:12    7:15
32  366  Darren Janes           Saint John          NB   40-49  M   36:51    36:45    7:21
33  309  Michael Allain         Quispamsis          NB   60-69  M   37:01    37:01    7:25
34  297  Susan Teakles          Sussex Corner       NB   30-39  F   37:04    37:04    7:25
35  369  Caitlin Bettle         Quispamsis          NB   30-39  F   37:08    37:08    7:26
36  383  Lauren Dysart          Saint John          NB   19&<   F   37:09    37:06    7:26
37  277  Gregory Jellison       Quispamsis          NB   30-39  M   37:21    37:21    7:29
38  320  Grant Kelly            Saint John          NB   50-59  M   37:27    37:22    7:29
39  384  Jodi Millett           Quispamsis          NB   40-49  M   37:38    37:30    7:30
40  398  Alex Dupuis            Norton              NB   20-29  M   37:42    37:42    7:33
41  436  Dave Seely             Rothesay            NB   40-49  M   37:43    37:43    7:33
42  372  Michael Bone           Rothesay            NB   30-39  M   37:47    37:47    7:34
43  279  Jesse Smith            Bloomfield          NB   20-29  M   38:07    38:07    7:38
44  385  Bill Hovey             Quispamsis          NB   40-49  M   38:15    38:13    7:39
45  425  Bill Wood              Hampton             NB   40-49  M   38:16    38:14    7:39
46  429  Patrick Herron         Bloomfield          NB   19&<   M   38:28    38:28    7:42
47  281  Sarah Shirley          Oromocto            NB   20-29  F   38:29    38:19    7:40
48  422  Ross Campbell          Quispamsis          NB   30-39  M   38:36    38:21    7:41
49  304  Tom Stewart            St Stephen          NB   70-79  M   38:40    38:40    7:44
50  338  Summer Duchesneau      Cambridge-Narrows   NB   30-39  F   38:45    38:44    7:45
51  295  Michel Boudreau        Hampton             NB   40-49  M   38:58    38:39    7:44
52  288  Luke Johnson           Hampton             NB   30-39  M   39:00    38:37    7:44
53  321  Erik Kelly             Saint John          NB   19&<   M   39:05    38:55    7:47
54  286  Sean Kyle              Hampton             NB   20-29  M   39:15    39:15    7:51
55  289  Louise Thibodeau       Beresford           NB   60-69  F   39:20    39:20    7:52
56  311  Zack Mott              Killarney Road      NB   20-29  M   39:22    39:22    7:53
57  413  J.P. Logan             Lakeside            NB   30-39  M   39:24    39:20    7:52
58  300  Gail Dornan            Saint John          NB   50-59  F   39:38    39:36    7:56
59  329  Darla Beaumont         Petitcodiac         NB   30-39  F   39:43    39:43    7:57
60  352  Sarah Holland          Saint John          NB   40-49  F   39:46    39:41    7:57
61  303  Andy Brown             Hampton             NB   30-39  M   39:48    39:38    7:56
62  324  Doug Gallant           Saint John          NB   50-59  M   40:07    40:07    8:02
63  389  Sherry Dumont          Clifton Royal       NB   50-59  F   40:15    40:11    8:03
64  433  Jeff Clark             Rothesay            NB   50-59  M   40:17    40:17    8:04
65  335  Tiffany Bell-Clift     Bocabec             NB   40-49  F   40:19    40:11    8:03
66  432  Jill Cronk             Quispamsis          NB   30-39  F   40:49    40:49    8:10
67  378  Scott Crossman         Hampton             NB   40-49  M   41:00    40:58    8:12
68  305  Kyla Langille          Saint John          NB   30-39  F   41:04    40:51    8:11
69  276  Gaston Godin           Dunlop              NB   40-49  M   41:12    41:09    8:14
70  267  James Hoyt             Hanwell             NB   50-59  M   41:17    41:17    8:16
71  268  Maureen Daigle         Hanwell             NB   60-69  F   41:17    41:17    8:16
72  426  Michael Marsh          Quispamsis          NB   40-49  M   41:29    41:04    8:13
73  418  Leon Leblanc           Moncton             NB   60-69  M   41:29    41:28    8:18
74  428  Maron Savoie           Rothesay            NB   40-49  F   41:33    41:33    8:19
75  310  Jim Hunter             Hampton             NB   70-79  M   41:57    41:57    8:24
76  292  Paulette Roy           Beresford           NB   60-69  F   42:03    42:02    8:25
77  314  Kevin Scott            Hampton             NB   50-59  M   42:11    41:55    8:23
78  354  Cynthia Losier         Saint John          NB   50-59  F   42:18    42:12    8:27
79  355  Courtney Culligan      Quispamsis          NB   20-29  F   42:21    42:19    8:28
80  401  Sophie McTiernan-GambleHampton             NB   19&<   F   42:22    42:22    8:29
81  376  Colby Boudreau         Damascus            NB   20-29  M   42:37    42:28    8:30
82  332  Susan Curwin           Saint John          NB   60-69  F   42:40    42:35    8:31
83  259  Matt Glass             Rothesay            NB   30-39  M   42:44    42:33    8:31
84  405  Jason Thorne           Rothesay            NB   40-49  M   42:50    42:29    8:30
85  420  Melissa Smith          Bloomfield          NB   30-39  F   43:04    42:51    8:35
86  294  Carley Parish          Hampton             NB   40-49  F   43:14    42:56    8:36
87  293  Leah Robichaud         Hampton             NB   30-39  F   43:17    43:02    8:37
88  261  Lorraine Hood          Kingtons            NB   50-59  F   43:20    43:14    8:39
89  287  Kayla Allaby           Riverview           NB   20-29  F   43:25    43:23    8:41
90  373  Jacquie Boyd           Midland             NB   40-49  F   43:27    43:17    8:40
91  291  Kate Lantz             Saint John          NB   20-29  F   43:33    43:23    8:41
92  361  Shauna Finch           Hampton             NB   40-49  F   43:41    43:28    8:42
93  360  Peter McDevitt         Saint John          NB   50-59  M   43:42    43:42    8:45
94  326  Marta Kelly            Saint John          NB   50-59  F   43:53    43:33    8:43
95  407  Krista Deering         Willow Grove        NB   40-49  F   43:57    43:48    8:46
96  350  Tracy Hodgson          Quispamsis          NB   40-49  F   43:58    43:56    8:48
97  421  Paul Postuma           Quispamsis          NB   50-59  M   44:14    44:02    8:49
98  371  Shawna Allaby          Belleisle Creek     NB   20-29  F   44:26    44:18    8:52
99  344  Lauren Evans           Oromocto            NB   19&<   F   44:44    44:44    8:57
100 308  Lori Evans             Oromocto            NB   30-39  F   44:45    44:45    8:57
101 307  Michael Robinson       Saint John          NB   20-29  M   44:48    44:44    8:57
102 322  Laura Gatien           Hampton             NB   30-39  F   45:07    44:54    8:59
103 359  Ann Marie Webber       Saint John          NB   30-39  F   45:14    44:55    8:59
104 424  Colette Leblanc        Dunlop              NB   50-59  F   45:21    45:10    9:02
105 264  Chris Moran            Hampton             NB   30-39  M   45:35    45:28    9:06
106 434  Charlene Smith         Fredericton         NB   30-39  F   45:54    45:54    9:11
107 435  Lydia Pearson          Hampton             NB   19&<   F   46:17    46:17    9:16
108 328  Lindsay Simms          Grand Bay-Westfield NB   30-39  F   46:40    46:23    9:17
109 257  Carol Puszka           Antigonish          NS   50-59  F   46:42    46:40    9:20
110 431  Noeline Smith          Long Reach          NB   60-69  F   46:51    46:51    9:23
111 377  Patrick McMullon       Rothesay            NB   50-59  M   46:53    46:38    9:20
112 363  Maurice Arseneau       Bathurst            NB   60-69  M   47:51    47:46    9:34
113 392  Lily Coffin            Sussex              NB   19&<   F   48:01    47:56    9:36
114 391  Alex Coffin            Sussex              NB   50-59  M   48:05    47:59    9:36
115 353  Julia Wright           Saint John          NB   30-39  F   48:17    48:13    9:39
116 282  Steve Jadoo            Quispamsis          NB   60-69  M   48:29    48:16    9:40
117 284  Matthew Hurly          Rothesay            NB   40-49  M   48:36    48:21    9:41
118 339  Michelle Brenton       Hampton             NB   50-59  F   48:51    48:42    9:45
119 327  Frank Kelly            Saint John          NB   80-99  M   49:26    49:12    9:51
120 395  Louiselle King         Moncton             NB   40-49  F   49:45    49:29    9:54
121 278  Aimee Kohler           Second falls        NB   30-39  F   49:48    49:40    9:56
122 411  Julie Wood             Saint John          NB   40-49  F   49:59    49:55    9:59
 123 347  Julie Garnett          Garnett Settlement  NB   40-49  F   50:07    50:03    10:01
 124 417  Julie Chamberlain      Hampton             NB   30-39  F   50:30    50:12    10:03
 125 386  Derek Hankinson        Hampton             NB   40-49  M   50:40    50:23    10:05
 126 285  Michael Gosling        Quispamsis          NB   50-59  M   50:53    50:41    10:09
 127 416  Jenny Keenan           Halifax             NS   70-79  F   51:14    51:10    10:14
 128 388  Lesley Day             Garnett Settlement  NB   40-49  F   51:25    51:17    10:16
 129 345  Rhonda Power           Quispamsis          NB   40-49  F   51:43    51:41    10:21
 130 410  Olivia Kyle            Willow Grove        NB   20-29  F   51:46    51:37    10:20
 131 312  Nicky Scott            Hampton             NB   40-49  F   52:16    52:07    10:26
 132 412  Lee Robinson           Lakeside            NB   30-39  F   52:18    52:08    10:26
 133 271  Achsah Losier          Grand Bay-Westfield NB   30-39  F   52:20    52:02    10:25
 134 414  Beth Pollock           Hampton             NB   50-59  F   53:21    53:13    10:39
 135 400  Bailey Brogan          Hampton             NB   20-29  F   54:12    54:00    10:48
 136 283  Ashton Thomson         Saint John          NB   20-29  M   54:23    54:10    10:50
 137 356  Murray Forgrave        Apohaqui            NB   70-79  M   54:25    54:07    10:50
 138 290  Samantha MacAlpine     Saint John          NB   40-49  F   54:27    54:14    10:51
 139 393  Joy Durdan             Grand Bay-Westfield NB   40-49  F   54:41    54:25    10:53
 140 266  Kristine McLaughlin    Hampton             NB   40-49  F   54:44    54:36    10:56
 141 387  Joelene Burgess        Passekeag           NB   40-49  F   54:54    54:33    10:55
 142 390  Sharon Hollett         Kingston            NB   40-49  F   54:54    54:33    10:55
 143 370  Chantal Daigle         Quispamsis          NB   40-49  F   54:57    54:40    10:56
 144 403  Clarke Langille        Saint John          NB   20-29  F   54:59    54:47    10:58
 145 402  Scott Langille         Rothesay            NB   50-59  M   55:00    54:49    10:58
 146 357  Ed Gregory             Lakeside            NB   40-49  M   55:03    55:01    11:01
 147 255  Timothy Bovaird        Quispamsis          NB   50-59  M   55:09    55:01    11:01
 148 406  Blair Boudreau         Hampton             NB   50-59  M   55:28    55:13    11:03
 149 274  Heidi Boucher          Killarney Road      NB   50-59  F   55:44    55:26    11:06
 150 315  Charlene O'Toole       Fredericton         NB   50-59  F   55:46    55:29    11:06
 151 408  Kalina Kredl           Rothesay            NB   40-49  F   56:21    56:14    11:15
 152 342  Gye Wha Kim            Saint John          NB   50-59  F   56:22    56:16    11:16
 153 381  Fred Green             St Andrews          NB   70-79  M   56:43    56:25    11:17
 154 358  Jodi Gregory           Lakeside            NB   30-39  F   57:18    57:18    11:28
 155 296  Daryl Steeves          Rothesay            NB   60-69  M   57:21    56:59    11:24
 156 301  John Dornan            Saint John          NB   60-69  M   57:22    56:59    11:24
 157 348  Vicky Robertson        Clifton Royal       NB   40-49  F   1:01:31  1:01:29  12:18
 158 272  Sharley Puszka         Grande Prairie      AB   20-29  F   1:01:47  1:01:45  12:21
 159 306  Sheryl Raeburn Olsson  Hampton             NB   60-69  F   1:02:14  1:01:52  12:23
 160 409  Alexa Kyle             Willow Grove        NB   20-29  F   1:03:56  1:03:47  12:46
 161 313  Shelby Scott           Hampton             NB   19&<   F   1:07:27  1:07:16  13:28
 162 317  Heather Shadbolt       Saint John          NB   50-59  F   1:14:22  1:14:03  14:49
 163 349  Patsy Kelly            Hampton             NB   70-79  F   1:19:45  1:19:45  15:57
 164 273  Tyler Wrigley          Grande Prairie      AB   20-29  M   1:19:51  1:19:49  15:58
 165 394  Lynn Keating           Saint John          NB   30-39  F   1:20:41  1:20:37  16:08
 166 252  Maureen O'Neill        Saint John          NB   50-59  F   1:30:18  1:30:18  18:04
 167 251  Anne Herrell-O'neill   Saint John          NB   30-39  F   1:30:19  1:29:25  17:53
 168 299  Margaret Mills         Hampton             NB   70-79  F   1:31:31  1:31:12  18:15
 169 298  Laurie Mills           Hampton             NB   70-79  M   1:31:33  1:31:13  18:15