41st Fredericton Marathon

Fredericton, NB - 12 mai 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/h3sx4tcz2nt4meqb?sub_event_option=structured_16895

 

Pos  Bib    Athlete                 Residence            Prov  Cat    M/F Split     Gun Time  Chip Time Pace/Km
1    424    James MacLellan         Sydney               NS    30-39  M   1:14:29   2:29:42   2:29:41   3:33
2    503    Trevor Funk             Saint John           NB    40-49  M   1:22:30   2:44:44   2:44:43   3:55
3    1491   Ian Holdway             Halifax              NS    40-49  M   1:23:30   2:48:25   2:48:24   4:00
4    889    Jean-Marc Boudreau      Memramcook           NB    30-39  M   1:25:14   2:52:07   2:52:05   4:05
5    624    Josh Shanks             Chance Harbour       NB    20-29  M   1:26:01   2:56:17   2:56:12   4:11
6    726    Kevin Leblanc           Memramcook           NB    20-29  M   1:27:12   3:01:40   3:01:38   4:19
7    1344   Heather O'Donnell       Meadowvale           NS    30-39  F   1:29:42   3:01:53   3:01:36   4:19
8    1879   Emily Hamilton          Halifax              NS    30-39  F   1:29:42   3:01:53   3:01:43   4:19
9    40     Thomas Wire             Houlton              ME    30-39  M   1:32:09   3:03:51   3:03:44   4:22
10   230    Jamie Wolverton         Hanwell              NB    40-49  M   1:31:35   3:03:53   3:03:49   4:22
11   1308   Gregory Horsley         Fredericton          NB    50-59  M   1:28:50   3:04:00   3:03:53   4:22
12   1895   Sheldon Morris          Springhill           NS    40-49  M   1:30:41   3:04:08   3:04:02   4:22
13   932    Marc Joncas             Robertville          NB    30-39  M   1:27:15   3:04:19   3:04:15   4:22
14   357    Anthony Fromm           Amherst              NS    40-49  M   1:30:44   3:04:24   3:04:19   4:23
15   1517   Darren Kaulback         Dartmouth            NS    40-49  M   1:27:17   3:04:27   3:04:19   4:23
16   635    Brian Wile              Dartmouth            NS    30-39  M   1:32:24   3:05:14   3:05:10   4:24
17   1353   Sebastien Poirer        Tracadie             NB    30-39  M   1:31:04   3:05:50   3:05:44   4:25
18   1914   Jeremy Steeves          Saint John           NB    40-49  M   1:32:11   3:05:55   3:05:50   4:25
19   732    Rick Canning            Mt Uniacke           NS    30-39  M   1:31:27   3:06:09   3:06:03   4:25
20   1210   Aaron MacInnis          Halifax              NS    30-39  M   1:32:56   3:08:19   3:08:14   4:28
21   1371   Maura Wieczorek         Halifax              NS    30-39  F   1:32:24   3:09:12   3:09:07   4:29
22   351    Alan Robinson           Halifax              NS    20-29  M   1:33:38   3:09:13   3:09:07   4:29
23   121    Jonathan Legault        Dieppe               NB    30-39  M   1:26:23   3:10:27   3:10:23   4:31
24   119    Jarvis Googoo           Kjipuktuk            NS    30-39  M   1:29:06   3:10:43   3:10:14   4:31
25   1482   Ross Hache              Fredericton          NB    30-39  M   1:30:56   3:11:36   3:11:31   4:33
26   291    Tom McColeman           Ottawa               ON    30-39  M   1:35:44   3:11:50   3:11:47   4:33
27   1463   Len Falkenstein         Fredericton          NB    50-59  M   1:34:05   3:12:13   3:12:05   4:34
28   60     Ghislain Pelletier      Florenceville        NB    60-69  M   1:36:47   3:13:11   3:13:08   4:35
29   156    Jason Scarbro           Nackawic             NB    40-49  M   1:36:25   3:15:45   3:15:38   4:39
30   1118   Sarah Cleveland         Fredericton          NB    30-39  F   1:36:48   3:16:48   3:16:40   4:40
31   1773   Reg Bourcier            Mazerolle Settlement NB    30-39  M   1:39:40   3:17:46   3:17:36   4:41
32   504    Liam Funk               Saint John           NB    19&<   M   1:36:25   3:17:49   3:17:45   4:42
33   1484   Josh Dick               Fredericton          NB    30-39  M   1:38:02   3:17:52   3:17:47   4:42
34   393    Laura Richard           Fredericton          NB    30-39  F   1:35:32   3:18:19   3:18:16   4:42
35   1836   Marc-Andre McGraw       Tracadie             NB    30-39  M   1:36:26   3:18:30   3:18:21   4:42
36   1215   Robert Ens              Halifax              NS    40-49  M   1:39:41   3:18:35   3:18:24   4:43
37   1840   Mark MacMurtry          Bedford              NS    30-39  M   1:39:44   3:18:43   3:18:38   4:43
38   1784   Margaux McLean          Halifax              NS    20-29  F   1:38:29   3:19:24   3:19:12   4:44
39   1851   Alisdair McLean         Halifax              NS    50-59  M   1:38:28   3:19:25   3:19:13   4:44
40   630    Adam Dalton             Upper Sackville      NS    30-39  M   1:37:39   3:20:54   3:20:40   4:46
41   772    Joel Taylor             Truro                NS    40-49  M   1:32:59   3:21:26   3:21:09   4:46
42   1829   Tim Barnes              Halifax              NS    20-29  M   1:32:10   3:21:29   3:21:23   4:47
43   1929   Sebastien Godin         Moncton              NB    40-49  M   1:37:00   3:22:36   3:22:23   4:48
44   863    Matt Malenfant          Halifax              NS    30-39  M   1:43:19   3:23:04   3:22:51   4:49
45   1797   Melanie McKenna         Charlottetown        PE    20-29  F   1:39:26   3:23:27   3:23:19   4:50
46   112    Matt MacFarlane         Rothesay             NB    30-39  M   1:42:07   3:23:50   3:23:37   4:50
47   1435   Lindsay Ozon            Halifax              NS    30-39  F   1:44:16   3:24:18   3:24:06   4:51
48   1924   Leanne Vessey           York                 PE    30-39  F   1:37:34   3:24:38   3:24:35   4:51
49   1699   Patrick Kelly           Ottawa               ON    50-59  M   1:38:31   3:24:45   3:24:36   4:51
50   1089   Jon Holt                Fredericton          NB    40-49  M   1:39:45   3:24:49   3:24:39   4:51
51   890    Isabelle Thibault       Edmundston           NB    30-39  F   1:38:35   3:25:31   3:25:21   4:52
52   1025   Laura Doucette          Howie Center         NS    30-39  F   1:42:19   3:25:46   3:25:37   4:53
53   971    Kendra Leblanc          Amherst              NS    30-39  F   1:43:20   3:25:56   3:25:52   4:53
54   1798   Annie Pellerin          Dieppe               NB    30-39  F   1:41:52   3:26:07   3:25:53   4:53
55   104    Nick Taggart            Hanwell              NB    40-49  M   1:38:08   3:26:37   3:26:10   4:54
56   41     Derek Salley            South Farmington     NS    50-59  M   1:41:24   3:26:51   3:26:42   4:54
57   1391   Jocelyn Bourque         Rogersville          NB    20-29  M   1:41:25   3:26:52   3:26:40   4:54
58   1439   Steve Lohnes            Hampton              NB    50-59  M   1:44:13   3:27:04   3:26:49   4:55
59   451    Thomas Bell             Port Mouton          NS    50-59  M   1:44:25   3:27:43   3:27:33   4:56
60   1849   Janet Hawkins           Halifax              NS    40-49  F   1:44:16   3:28:19   3:28:06   4:56
61   388    Nicola Small            Halifax              NS    20-29  F   1:40:48   3:28:36   3:28:13   4:57
62   651    Blair Steele            Union Road           PE    50-59  M   1:39:46   3:28:43   3:28:36   4:57
63   861    Felipe Serrano          Fredericton          NB    20-29  M   1:43:18   3:29:50   3:29:40   4:59
64   52     Michelle Guertin        Petawawa             ON    30-39  F   1:41:42   3:30:00   3:29:51   4:59
65   1568   Bob Manning             Saint John           NB    50-59  M   1:42:41   3:30:04   3:29:52   4:59
66   701    Leah Genge              Halifax              NS    30-39  F   1:45:15   3:30:38   3:30:30   5:00
67   1479   Blair McQuaid           Tracadie Cross       PE    60-69  M   1:44:36   3:30:53   3:30:41   5:00
68   490    Shane Stewart           Oromocto             NB    30-39  M   1:43:55   3:32:14   3:31:59   5:02
69   611    Kent Fraser             Grand Desert         NS    30-39  M   1:44:08   3:32:45   3:32:26   5:03
70   767    Sarah Mason             Dartmouth            NS    20-29  F   1:44:51   3:32:46   3:32:34   5:03
71   1483   Jonathan Ott            Dartmouth            NS    30-39  M   1:40:31   3:33:07   3:32:49   5:03
72   468    Susan Cargill           Grand Desert         NS    40-49  F   1:46:21   3:33:16   3:32:58   5:03
73   350    Monica Rodriguez        Halifax              NS    40-49  F   1:46:03   3:33:27   3:33:16   5:04
74   420    Nick McCullum           Fredericton          NB    20-29  M   1:39:46   3:33:36   3:33:26   5:04
75   1462   Pat O'Brien             Moncton              NB    60-69  M   1:41:52   3:33:40   3:33:26   5:04
76   418    Chalmers Blinkhorn      Cole Harbour         NS    30-39  M   1:45:03   3:34:03   3:33:42   5:04
77   556    Arran Griffith          Moncton              NB    30-39  F   1:43:55   3:34:10   3:33:13   5:04
78   454    Jessica Wall            Waasis               NB    20-29  F   1:47:49   3:34:13   3:34:04   5:05
79   44     Matthew Sabinski        Eastern Passage      NS    40-49  M   1:39:41   3:34:49   3:34:36   5:06
80   1508   Troy Sandwith           Fredericton          NB    40-49  M   1:38:58   3:34:51   3:34:46   5:06
81   1405   Michel Melanson         Richibucto Road      NB    50-59  M   1:45:54   3:34:51   3:34:37   5:06
82   136    Sydney Riggs            Charlottetown        PE    20-29  F   1:48:16   3:35:51   3:35:32   5:07
83   306    Yusheng Ni              Richmond             BC    40-49  M   1:44:32   3:36:11   3:36:09   5:08
84   840    Nick Crowe              Lower Sackville      NS    40-49  M   1:40:30   3:37:12   3:37:07   5:09
85   1788   Marc Gautreau           Dieppe               NB    50-59  M   1:47:23   3:37:27   3:37:12   5:09
86   92     Scott Andrechek         Fredericton          NB    30-39  M   1:45:34   3:37:33   3:37:24   5:10
87   1873   Pete Miller             Moncton              NB    40-49  M   1:37:37   3:38:35   3:38:28   5:11
88   198    Joe Brennan             Saint John           NB    40-49  M   1:36:25   3:38:43   3:38:39   5:11
89   416    Christine Bateman       Fredericton          NB    30-39  F   1:45:24   3:39:00   3:38:51   5:12
90   1769   Sean Kelley             Rothesay             NB    40-49  M   1:43:07   3:39:07   3:38:54   5:12
91   67     Kim Somerville-Perry    Quispamsis           NB    40-49  F   1:46:21   3:39:26   3:39:11   5:12
92   754    Hunter Kelly            Dartmouth            NS    20-29  F   1:38:31   3:41:00   3:40:50   5:14
93   487    Michael Edison          Oromocto             NB    30-39  M   1:44:34   3:41:06   3:40:13   5:14
94   1782   Nick Little             Halifax              NS    20-29  M   1:41:05   3:41:20   3:41:02   5:15
95   766    Corey Dunn              Stilesville          NB    30-39  M   1:50:11   3:41:34   3:41:12   5:15
96   1663   John Crain              Mazerolle Settlement NB    50-59  M   1:41:50   3:41:34   3:41:18   5:15
97   1157   Charlene Druhan         Antigonish           NS    60-69  F   1:49:00   3:42:43   3:42:18   5:17
98   1250   Diane Baxter            Moncton              NB    50-59  F   1:47:23   3:42:50   3:42:36   5:17
99   1470   Jill Griffiths          Truro                NS    30-39  F   1:45:14   3:43:08   3:43:03   5:18
100  39     Christopher Greig       Windsor              ON    50-59  M   1:45:18   3:43:27   3:43:15   5:18
101  249    Rick Whitford           Ottawa               ON    40-49  M   1:52:42   3:43:35   3:42:46   5:17
102  806    Dexter Gunter           Fredericton          NB    30-39  M   1:44:51   3:43:55   3:43:19   5:18
103  1258   Mark Lavers             Onslow Mountain      NS    50-59  M   1:46:39   3:44:04   3:44:02   5:19
104  1662   Connor Dalton           Bedford              NS    20-29  M   1:44:07   3:44:14   3:44:00   5:19
105  34     Roy Banks               Wilmot               NS    50-59  M   1:52:42   3:44:18   3:43:54   5:19
106  1305   Nikos Athens            Riverview            NB    40-49  M   1:39:19   3:44:19   3:44:05   5:19
107  197    Laura Lee Mullin        Fredericton          NB    40-49  F   1:50:13   3:44:20   3:44:00   5:19
108  1476   Patrick Hache           Tracadie             NB    30-39  M   1:38:55   3:44:21   3:44:12   5:19
109  717    Siobhan Brown           Sackville            NB    20-29  F   1:47:34   3:44:42   3:44:20   5:19
110  13     Lisa Matheson           Halifax              NS    40-49  F   1:52:41   3:45:12   3:44:39   5:20
111  1132   Bradley Fiander         Dartmouth            NS    30-39  M   1:52:42   3:45:24   3:45:02   5:20
112  619    Sara Moz                Remanzacco           ITA   30-39  F   1:52:43   3:45:56   3:45:33   5:21
113  1613   Terry Haines            New Maryland         NB    60-69  M   1:46:49   3:46:08   3:45:52   5:22
114  1693   Sandra Gregory          Charlottetown        PE    20-29  F   1:52:42   3:46:27   3:45:47   5:21
115  1114   Stacy Rockwood          Quispamsis           NB    40-49  F   1:53:12   3:46:52   3:46:28   5:22
116  1878   Dennis Hoar             Riverview            NB    30-39  M   1:53:27   3:48:18   3:47:38   5:24
117  564    Georges Beland          Mississauga          ON    40-49  M   1:53:18   3:48:22   3:48:22   5:25
118  1153   John Collicott          Amherst              NS    40-49  M   1:52:34   3:51:46   3:51:22   5:29
119  1856   Timothy Godin           Hampton              NB    30-39  M   1:57:38   3:51:46   3:51:16   5:29
120  1143   Becky Lausch            Cole Harbour         NS    50-59  F   1:55:05   3:51:49   3:51:24   5:29
121  1001   Lisa McInnis            Charlottetown        PE    30-39  F   1:53:34   3:52:14   3:51:54   5:30
122  1156   Derek Underhill         Cornwall             PE    40-49  M   1:44:36   3:52:53   3:52:40   5:31
123  377    James Whitman           Maugerville          NB    40-49  M   1:52:39   3:53:30   3:52:50   5:32
124  1870   John Leygraaf           Irishtown            NB    40-49  M   1:54:50   3:53:56   3:53:29   5:32
125  1017   Michael Jackson         Quispamsis           NB    50-59  M   1:56:52   3:54:03   3:53:35   5:33
126  186    Rock Francoeur          Moncton              NB    30-39  M   1:42:32   3:54:35   3:54:29   5:34
127  326    Samantha Knee           Lawrencetown         NS    20-29  F   1:48:56   3:54:43   3:54:36   5:34
128  219    Eugene Copeland         Fredericton          NB    50-59  M   1:52:41   3:55:35   3:55:12   5:35
129  214    Mike Urbankiewicz       Fredericton          NB    30-39  M   1:55:14   3:55:38   3:54:41   5:34
130  811    Sylvio Bourque          Beresford            NB    60-69  M   1:49:02   3:55:56   3:55:55   5:36
131  1590   Justin Lefebvre         Fredericton          NB    20-29  M   1:51:00   3:56:17   3:55:49   5:36
132  370    Glenn Arsenault         Moncton              NB    60-69  M   1:50:38   3:57:21   3:57:07   5:38
133  1064   Darrell Wilkins         Moncton              NB    60-69  M   1:52:30   3:57:48   3:57:34   5:38
134  404    Kent Mill               Charlottetown        PE    40-49  M   1:53:35   3:57:56   3:57:37   5:38
135  1422   Monica Lloyd            Bridgetown           NS    40-49  F   1:55:17   3:58:00   3:57:29   5:38
136  368    Caitlin Bettle          Quispamsis           NB    30-39  F   1:58:33   3:58:53   3:58:38   5:40
137  1356   Denise Savage           Grand Falls          NB    30-39  F   1:51:14   3:58:54   3:58:23   5:39
138  1126   Kelley Fraser           Beaverbank           NS    40-49  F   2:00:10   3:58:58   3:58:28   5:40
139  1026   Clarence Whynot         Dartmouth            NS    60-69  M   1:54:06   3:59:15   3:58:24   5:39
140  1130   David Boyce             Montague             PE    50-59  M   2:00:08   3:59:26   3:58:59   5:40
141  1872   Jackie Hicks            Moncton              NB    30-39  F   1:56:58   4:01:38   4:00:43   5:43
142  415    Dave Dearborn           Calgary              AB    60-69  M   1:55:17   4:02:30   4:02:23   5:45
143  1494   Jill MacDonald          Halifax              NS    50-59  F   1:53:20   4:02:40   4:02:25   5:45
144  110    Brian Cadden            Middleton            NS    7079   M   2:00:12   4:02:45   4:02:10   5:45
145  589    Allen Chase             Fredericton          NB    30-39  M   2:00:08   4:03:22   4:02:51   5:46
146  1778   Paula O'Quinn           Halifax              NS    50-59  F   1:59:30   4:05:00   4:04:43   5:48
147  1024   Jeffrey Goodine         Dartmouth            NS    30-39  M   1:50:39   4:05:25   4:04:51   5:49
148  2      Kelsey Tucker           Fredericton          NB    20-29  F   1:52:35   4:06:41   4:06:08   5:50
149  819    Mark Beaman             Moncton              NB    30-39  M   1:50:48   4:06:46   4:06:17   5:51
150  57     Olivier Richard         St-Ignace            NB    20-29  M   1:54:57   4:06:51   4:06:14   5:51
151  638    Lise Babin              Dieppe               NB    50-59  F   1:55:21   4:07:07   4:06:44   5:51
152  1447   Mark Peck               Bedford              NS    50-59  M   1:57:59   4:07:38   4:07:11   5:52
153  294    Peter Waldorf           Dartmouth            NS    50-59  M   1:52:59   4:09:12   4:08:31   5:54
154  1628   Derrick Sample          Richibucto Road      NB    20-29  M   2:01:16   4:09:23   4:08:35   5:54
155  1893   Jillian Arany           Nepean               ON    20-29  F   2:04:49   4:09:40   4:08:43   5:54
156  1860   Tracey Price-Emerson    Rothesay             NB    40-49  F   1:58:42   4:09:53   4:09:18   5:55
157  1876   Allison King            Quispamsis           NB    40-49  F   1:58:42   4:09:53   4:09:18   5:55
158  1603   Ron Leger               McLeod Hill          NB    50-59  M   2:00:08   4:10:10   4:09:17   5:55
159  1585   Angele Doucet-Leger     McLeod Hill          NB    50-59  F   2:00:09   4:10:23   4:09:51   5:56
160  278    Emilie Godbout-Beau     Moncton              NB    30-39  F   2:00:10   4:11:26   4:10:45   5:57
161  1846   Annette Flanders        Halifax              NS    40-49  F   2:00:17   4:11:55   4:11:24   5:58
162  7      Elizabeth Cormack       Goose Bay            NL    40-49  F   2:04:34   4:12:26   4:11:50   5:59
163  535    Mark Hemmings           Saint John           NB    40-49  M   2:00:11   4:12:58   4:12:22   5:59
164  1908   Brooke Gregory          Charlottetown        PE    60-69  M   2:04:34   4:13:23   4:12:44   6:00
165  273    David Weir              New Maryland         NB    50-59  M   2:04:17   4:13:35   4:12:53   6:00
166  394    Brad Rideout            Fredericton          NB    40-49  M   1:52:49   4:14:09   4:13:48   6:01
167  111    Brian Walker            Stellarton           NS    30-39  M   2:07:47   4:14:58   4:14:07   6:02
168  1661   Pamela Dimock           Port Williams        NS    50-59  F   2:09:51   4:17:21   4:16:33   6:05
169  272    Chris Parfieniuk        Spruce Grove         AB    30-39  M   1:49:01   4:18:16   4:18:16   6:08
170  1644   Christa Waye            Miramichi            NB    30-39  F   1:52:16   4:19:21   4:18:57   6:09
171  1134   Mike Larose             Burton               NB    50-59  M   2:07:44   4:19:44   4:18:42   6:08
172  432    Sarah Shirley           Oromocto             NB    20-29  F   2:00:32   4:19:55   4:18:50   6:08
173  654    David Dewitt            Hanwell              NB    50-59  M   2:04:16   4:20:41   4:19:58   6:10
174  383    Stephan Dombrowski      New Maryland         NB    30-39  M   2:10:19   4:21:44   4:21:04   6:12
175  988    Trevor Vaughan          Middle Sackville     NS    40-49  M   1:59:28   4:21:48   4:20:54   6:11
176  1199   Jodi Millett            Quispamsis           NB    40-49  M   2:02:14   4:22:49   4:21:57   6:13
177  319    Derril Knee             Lawrencetown         NS    50-59  M   2:10:32   4:24:22   4:24:16   6:16
178  5      Timothy Glatter         Orono                ME    20-29  M   2:06:36   4:24:46   4:24:12   6:16
179  1266   Allyson Finley          Hanwell              NB    30-39  F   2:11:30   4:25:48   4:25:06   6:17
180  1410   Guillaume Turcotte      Waasis               NB    30-39  M   2:08:45   4:26:57   4:25:43   6:18
181  1029   Linda Miles             Sydney Forks         NS    60-69  F   2:12:48   4:27:04   4:26:26   6:19
182  330    Ronald Farrell          Middle Sackville     NS    50-59  M   1:59:24   4:28:35   4:28:30   6:22
183  403    Tami Bradford           St Andrews           NB    50-59  F   2:07:28   4:30:34   4:30:15   6:25
184  16     Devon Gagnon            Bathurst             NB    30-39  M   2:03:36   4:30:59   4:30:30   6:25
185  15     Gisele Gagnon           Bathurst             NB    30-39  F   2:03:37   4:31:00   4:30:31   6:25
186  547    Remi Allain             Riverview            NB    20-29  M   2:02:35   4:31:33   4:30:33   6:25
187  1005   Amy Earnshaw-Romans     Hammonds Plains      NS    30-39  F   2:12:35   4:31:48   4:30:54   6:26
188  1041   Michelle Macmillan      Upper Tantallon      NS    40-49  F   2:12:42   4:31:48   4:30:54   6:26
189  114    Carole Bays             Bethlehem            NH    60-69  F   2:05:44   4:31:56   4:31:26   6:26
190  466    Tracy Hodgson           Quispamsis           NB    40-49  F   2:15:02   4:32:38   4:32:05   6:27
191  329    Amanda Short            Oromocto             NB    20-29  F   2:00:13   4:34:43   4:34:13   6:30
192  967    Erin Blanchard          Fredericton          NB    30-39  F   2:02:36   4:35:24   4:34:43   6:31
193  1167   Susan Kirby             Lower Sackville      NS    50-59  F   2:08:40   4:35:45   4:35:19   6:32
194  1059   Natalie Leblanc-Dawson  Bedford              NS    30-39  F   2:12:42   4:35:59   4:35:05   6:32
195  17     Louise Thibodeau        Beresford            NB    60-69  F   2:03:12   4:36:07   4:35:56   6:33
196  324    Joseph Bashar Matlo     Jasper               AB    30-39  M   2:02:04   4:36:40   4:36:15   6:33
197  1218   Dale Webb               Hammonds Plains      NS    30-39  F   2:02:03   4:37:48   4:37:20   6:35
198  465    Steve Budd              Brewster             NY    50-59  M   2:16:07   4:38:18   4:37:29   6:35
199  191    Nadia Artieri           Moncton              NB    30-39  F   2:17:18   4:39:18   4:38:27   6:36
200  115    Dianna Nason            Campbellton          NB    60-69  F   2:09:53   4:44:13   4:43:34   6:44
201  84     Mark Evans              Manotick             ON    40-49  M   2:16:10   4:45:27   4:44:46   6:45
202  628    Ken Washburn            Fredericton          NB    50-59  M   2:13:04   4:45:35   4:44:51   6:45
203  1859   Jenny MacEachern        Stillwater Lake      NS    50-59  F   2:19:51   4:48:16   4:47:00   6:49
204  209    Emily Smith             Victoria             PE    40-49  F   2:19:41   4:49:34   4:48:39   6:51
205  1381   Krista Daley            Halifax              NS    8099   F   2:16:12   4:50:22   4:49:41   6:52
206  642    Helen-Louise Mitchell   Saint John           NB    50-59  F   2:24:29   4:50:36   4:49:36   6:52
207  1688   Desheng Zhang           Fredericton          NB    50-59  M   1:53:11   4:51:30   4:50:38   6:54
208  1861   Renee Landry            Quispamsis           NB    40-49  F   2:15:55   4:53:16   4:52:39   6:57
209  1750   David Rideout           Fredericton          NB    50-59  M   2:00:08   4:53:31   4:53:03   6:57
210  1      Dave Colley             Hornby Island        BC    7079   M   2:05:16   4:54:22   4:53:45   6:58
211  936    Lucienne Donelle-Easton Grande-Digue         NB    7079   F   2:21:07   5:00:16   4:59:52   7:07
212  372    Matthew Burke           Dartmouth            NS    40-49  M   2:17:26   5:00:55   5:00:09   7:07
213  80     Mary Kuna               Saint John           NB    30-39  F   2:24:30   5:02:08   5:01:08   7:09
214  158    Darla Beaumont          Petitcodiac          NB    30-39  F   2:20:58   5:04:03   5:03:07   7:11
215  55     Ferenc Szalai           Quispamsis           NB    40-49  M   2:07:19   5:04:39   5:03:44   7:12
216  602    Lisa MacIsaac           Halifax              NS    40-49  F   2:19:53   5:18:48   5:18:11   7:33
217  1941   Sean Donahue            Saint John           NB    30-39  M   2:21:55   5:19:14   5:18:23   7:33
218  210    Shanice MacDonald       Bedeque              PE    30-39  F   2:19:51   5:20:09   5:19:14   7:34
219  1932   Stephanie Cowan         Carp                 ON    40-49  F   2:33:37   5:27:28   5:26:40   7:45
220  509    Susan McDevitt          Dartmouth            NS    50-59  F   2:31:47   5:29:57   5:29:06   7:48
221  318    Karen MacDonald         Fredericton          NB    60-69  F   2:35:01   5:43:57   5:43:03   8:08
222  1589   Faye Kingston           Miramichi            NB    40-49  F   2:40:35   6:00:13   5:59:07   8:31