409e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie (Actual

Tracadie, NB - 7 novembre 2021

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athlete                Residence           Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Timmy Basque           Shippagan           NB   20-29  M   1:20:43
2   Alex Cowan             Tracadie            NB   20-29  M   1:22:53
3   Guillaume Blanchard    Caraquet            NB   30-39  M   1:29:58
4   Sebastien Poirier      Tracadie            NB   30-39  M   1:33:15
5   Gary Kenny             Tracadie            NB   40-49  M   1:34:10
6   Ghislain Comeau        St-Isidore          NB   40-49  M   1:39:56
7   Nathalie Theriault-Roy Beresford           NB   40-49  F   1:46:10
8   Louise Thibodeau       Beresford           NB   60-69  F   1:47:27
9   Raymond Gallant        Neguac              NB   60-69  M   1:51:37
10  Louis-Philippe McGraw  Tracadie            NB   50-59  M   1:53:41
11  Laurent Godin          Black Rock          NB   60-69  M   1:55:10
12  Silvia Antuna          Tracadie            NB   50-59  F   1:57:15
13  Alain Vautier          Tracadie            NB   30-39  M   1:58:44
14  Gilles Lanteigne       Beresford           NB   70-79  M   2:03:49
15  Alain Savoie           Neguac              NB   30-39  M   2:09:18
16  Michel McGraw          Pont-Lafrance       NB   50-59  M   2:10:11
17  Valerie Jean           Bois Gagnon         NB   50-59  F   2:10:40
18  Marcelle Breau         Tracadie            NB   60-69  F   2:12:27
19  Vien Fortin            Caraquet            NB   40-49  F   2:29:29
20  Jean-Marie Breau       Tracadie            NB   60-69  M   2:12:30
21  Herve Arseneau         Beresford           NB   50-59  M   2:36:31
22  Josianne Arseneau      Beresford           NB   20-29  F   2:36:32
23  Manon Lebouthilier     Caraquet            NB   50-59  F   2:48:02


Virtuelle
Pos Athlete                Residence           Prov Cat    M/F Chrono
1   Jeff Queen             Saint John          NB   40-49  M   1:20:14
2   Kevin Aube-Doucet      Beresford           NB   20-29  M   1:24:08
3   Jonathan Legault       Dieppe              NB   30-39  M   1:34:53
4   Nathalie Boivin        Bathurst            NB   50-59  F   1:43:42
5   Julien Breau           St-Isidore          NB   40-49  M   1:50:46
6   Normand Pitre          Dunlop              NB   50-59  M   1:53:33
7   Melissa Wood           Verdun              PQ   30-39  F   1:57:40
8   Caroline Breau         Dieppe              NB   30-39  F   2:02:02
9   Martine Lord           Grande-Digue        NB   30-39  F   2:02:04
10  Maurice Vienneau       Halifax             NS   60-69  M   2:02:04
11  Lucienne Roy           Petit-Rocher-Ouest  NB   60-69  F   2:05:16
12  Jennifer Vienneau      Dunlop              NB   50-59  F   2:08:41
13  Paulette Roy           Beresford           NB   50-59  F   2:09:06
14  Donald Wade            Tracadie            NB   70-79  M   2:39:06
15  Allan Lagace           Pointe-Verte        NB   50-59  M   3:08:00
16  Giselle Thibault       Halifax             NS   50-59  F   3:35:16