396e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie (Virtual Race)

Tracadie, NB - 11 octobre 2020

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athlete                   Residence        Prov Cat    M/FChrono
1   Gary Kenny                Tracadie         NB   40-49  M  1:26:57
2   Marc-Andre Mcgraw         Tracadie         NB   30-39  M  1:27:11
3   Sebastien Poirier         Tracadie         NB   30-39  M  1:29:52
4   Alex Cowan                Tracadie         NB   20-29  M  1:29:58
5   Bryan Comeau              Dieppe           NB   40-49  M  1:33:27
6   Louis-Philippe McGraw     Tracadie         NB   40-49  M  1:36:29
7   Chris Godwin              Ottawa           ON   40-49  M  1:39:02
8   Guillaume Blanchard       Caraquet         NB   30-39  M  1:42:02
9   Nathalie Theriault-Roy    Beresford        NB   40-49  F  1:45:30
10  Raymond Gallant           Plaster Rock     NB   60-69  M  1:46:09
11  Amy Caissie               Tracadie         NB   19&<   F  1:48:58
12  Julien Breau              St-Isidore       NB   40-49  M  1:52:18
13  Nathalie Boivin           Bathurst         NB   50-59  F  1:54:10
14  Marcelle Breau            Tracadie         NB   60-69  F  1:58:42
15  Michel McGraw             Pont LaFrance    NB   50-59  M  1:59:05
16  Marc-Andre Paulin         Shippagan        NB   30-39  M  1:59:41
17  Silvia Antuna             Tracadie         NB   50-59  F  2:03:10
18  Cheryl Bugden             Ammon            NB   40-49  F  2:03:58
19  Maurice Vienneau          Halifax          NS   60-69  M  2:05:59
20  Caroline Breau            Dieppe           NB   30-39  F  2:09:36
21  Lucienne Roy              Petit-Rocher     NB   60-69  F  2:13:22
22  Valerie Jean              Bois-Gagnon      NB   50-59  F  2:14:00
23  Louise Melanson           Bloomfield       CT   60-69  F  2:16:38
24  Eugene Gaudet             Dieppe           NB   50-59  M  2:17:42
25  Louiselle King            Moncton          NB   40-49  F  2:17:57
26  Stephanie Breau-Godwin    Ottawa           ON   30-39  F  2:26:00
27  Allan Lagace              Pointe Verte     NB   50-59  M  2:27:00
28  Donald Cormier            Tracadie         NB   50-59  M  2:27:04
29  Jean-Marc Nadeau          Régina           SK   50-59  M  2:28:01
30  Maurice Arseneau          Bathurst         NB   50-59  M  2:33:51
31  Gaetan Hache              Ottawa           ON   70-79  M  2:42:18
32  Jean-Marie Breau          Tracadie         NB   60-69  M  2:48:24
33  Giselle Thibault          Halifax          NS   50-59  F  3:08:21
34  Armand Hache              Caraquet         NB   60-69  M  3:11:19
35  Bernise Dugas             Caraquet         NB   60-69  F  3:11:19
36  Robert Roy                Dalhousie        NB   70-79  M  3:23:57