395e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie (Virtual Race)

Tracadie, NB - 13 septembre 2020

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athlete                   Residence        Prov Cat    M/FChrono
1   Alex Cowan                Tracadie         NB   20-29  M  1:24:14
2   Sylvain Arseneau          Petit-Rocher     NB   50-59  M  1:24:37
3   Marc-Andre Mcgraw         Tracadie         NB   30-39  M  1:27:48
4   Jonathan Legault          Dieppe           NB   30-39  M  1:29:08
5   Gary Kenny                Tracadie         NB   40-49  M  1:31:54
6   Sebastien Poirier         Tracadie         NB   30-39  M  1:34:36
7   Bryan Comeau              Dieppe           NB   40-49  M  1:35:37
8   Daniel Landry             Petit-Rocher-Sud NB   40-49  M  1:37:46
9   Louis-Philippe McGraw     Tracadie         NB   40-49  M  1:39:31
10  Daniel Basque             St-Isidore       NB   30-39  M  1:42:12
11  Normand Pitre             Dunlop           NB   50-59  M  1:42:57
12  Lawson Lebouthillier      Tracadie         NB   40-49  M  1:43:47
13  Julien Breau              St-Isidore       NB   40-49  M  1:49:19
14  Nathalie Theriault-Roy    Beresford        NB   40-49  F  1:51:30
15  Raymond Gallant           Plaster Rock     NB   60-69  M  1:53:17
16  Silvia Antuna             Tracadie         NB   50-59  F  1:55:51
17  Amy Caissie               Tracadie         NB   19&<   F  1:56:00
18  Marcelle Breau            Tracadie         NB   60-69  F  1:58:04
19  Nathalie Boivin           Bathurst         NB   50-59  F  1:58:24
20  Denise Savage             Tracadie         NB   30-39  F  1:59:06
21  Shelby Thompson           Fredericton      NB   30-39  F  1:59:07
22  Marc-Andre Paulin         Shippagan        NB   30-39  M  2:02:08
23  Michel McGraw             Pont LaFrance    NB   50-59  M  2:03:05
24  Donald Cormier            Tracadie         NB   50-59  M  2:09:23
25  Sylvio Bourque            Beresford        NB   60-69  M  2:11:21
26  Lucienne Roy              Petit-Rocher     NB   60-69  F  2:12:51
27  Maurice Arseneau          Bathurst         NB   50-59  M  2:13:08
28  Louise Melanson           Bloomfield       CT   60-69  F  2:16:38
29  Louiselle King            Moncton          NB   40-49  F  2:16:52
30  Pam Hebert Macdonald      Emerald Park     Sk   40-49  F  2:17:00
31  Eugene Gaudet             Dieppe           NB   50-59  M  2:17:17
32  Michael Chang             Toronto          ON   50-59  M  2:18:03
33  Valerie Jean              Bois-Gagnon      NB   50-59  F  2:22:00
34  Maurice Vienneau          Halifax          NS   60-69  M  2:22:39
35  Stephanie Breau Godwin    Ottawa           ON   30-39  F  2:26:47
36  Caroline Breau            Dieppe           NB   30-39  F  2:34:29
37  Allan Lagace              Pointe Verte     NB   50-59  M  2:59:00




News / Nouvelles