384e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie

Tracadie, NB - 6 octobre 2019

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athele                  Residence        Prov  Cat     M/F Chrono 
1   Sylvain Arseneau        Petit Rocher     NB    40-49   M   1:22:38
2   Jonathan Legault        Dieppe           NB    30-39   M   1:30:09
3   Bruno Arseneau          Beresford        NB    60-69   M   1:30:48
4   Gaetan Chiasson         Caraquet         NB    50-59   M   1:34:10
5   Daniel Landry           Petit Rocher Sud NB    30-39   M   1:37:46
6   Nathalie Boivin         Bathurst         NB    50-59   F   1:38:45
7   Patrick Hache           Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   1:39:21
8   Nathalie Theriault-Roy  Beresford        NB    40-49   F   1:41:31
9   Renee Blanchard         Bathurst         NB    50-59   F   1:42:05
10  Laurent Godin           Black Rock       NB    60-69   M   1:44:32
11  Caitlin Bettle          Quispamsis       NB    30-39   F   1:44:54
12  Flavien Theriault       Edmunston        NB    50-59   M   1:49:04
13  Raymond Gallant         Plaster Rock     NB    60-69   M   1:49:31
14  Maurice Vienneau        Halifax          NS    60-69   M   1:53:38
15  Michel McGraw           Pont-LaFrance    NB    50-59   M   1:59:09
16  Louis-Philippe McGraw   Tracadie         NB    40-49   M   1:59:09
17  Louise Thibodeau        Beresford        NB    60-69   F   1:59:25
18  Marcelle Breau          Tracadie         NB    60-69   F   1:59:46
19  Yves Duguay             Bois Gagnon      NB    50-59   M   2:01:30
20  Therese Briwn           Beresford        NB    60-69   F   2:02:04
21  Silvia Antuna           Tracadie         NB    40-49   F   2:04:11
22  Denise Savage           Tracadie         NB    30-39   F   2:06:24
23  Andrew Ross             Miramichi        NB    40-49   M   2:06:29
24  Donald Cormier          Tracadie         NB    50-59   M   2:10:46
25  Jean-Marie Breau        Tracadie         NB    60-69   M   2:15:21
26  Jean-Guy Losier         St-Isidore       NB    60-69   M   2:15:21
27  Gaston Godin            Dunlop           NB    40-49   M   2:15:21
28  Lucienne Roy            Petit Rocher     NB    60-69   F   2:17:01
29  Donald Wade             Tracadie         NB    70-79   M   2:22:27
30  Allan Lagace            Pointe Verte     NB    50-59   M   3:11:18
31  Fern Matchett           Miramichi        NB    50-59   F   AB