382e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie

Tracadie, NB - 4 août 2019

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athletes                Residence        Prov  Cat     M/F Chrono 
1   Sylvain Arseneau        Petit-Rocher     NB    50-59   M   1:21:43
2   Timmy Basque            Shippagan        NB    20-29   M   1:27:41
3   Jonathan Legault        Dieppe           NB    30-39   M   1:29:28
4   Daniel Landry           Petit Rocher-Sud NB    30-39   M   1:34:21
5   Nathalie Boivin         Bathurst         NB    50-59   F   1:38:34
6   Sebastien Poirier       Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   1:42:14
7   Gary Kenny              Tracadie         NB    40-49   M   1:43:19
8   Michel Adam             Shammon          QC    40-49   M   1:45:24
9   Laurent Godin           Black Rock       NB    60-69   M   1:48:40
10  Flavien Theriault       Edmunston        NB    50-59   M   1:49:37
11  Nathalie Theriault-Roy  Beresford        NB    40-49   F   1:49:49
12  Patrick Hache           Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   1:49:50
13  Eric Pelletier          Nigadoo          NB    40-49   M   1:50:54
14  Lawson Lebouthilier     Losier SettlementNB    40-49   M   1:51:49
15  Gina McGraw             Moncton          NB    40-49   F   1:52:42
16  Louis-Philippe McGraw   Tracadie         NB    40-49   M   1:52:44
17  Denise Savage           Tracadie         NB    30-39   F   1:52:50
18  Benjamin Kocyla         Pokemouche       NB    30-39   M   1:54:19
19  Roger Comeau            Tracadie         NB    50-59   M   1:54:38
20  Albenie Losier          Losier SettlementNB    60-69   M   1:54:53
21  Raymond Gallant         Plaster Rock     NB    60-69   M   1:55:18
22  Silvia Antuna           Tracadie         NB    40-49   F   1:55:45
23  Michel McGraw           Pont-LaFrance    NB    50-59   M   1:57:57
24  Marcelle Breau          Tracadie         NB    60-69   F   1:58:05
25  Donald Cormier          Tracadie         NB    50-59   M   1:59:53
26  Jean-Jacques Michon     Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   2:04:08
27  Rejean Losier           Tilley Road      NB    60-69   M   2:05:00
28  Erica Dugas             Mississauga      ON    20-29   F   2:05:01
29  Michel Robichaud        Grand-Barachois  NB    40-49   M   2:06:19
30  Laura Landry            Caraquet         NB    40-49   F   2:06:26
31  Jean-Marie Breau        Tracadie         NB    60-69   M   2:10:55
32  Louise Melanson         Bloomfield       CT    50-59   F   2:12:24
33  Allan Lagace            Pointe Verte     NB    40-49   M   2:48:09