379e Demi-marathon de l'Acadie

Tracadie, NB - 4 mai 2019

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/Results/index.php

 

Pos Athlete                 Residence        Prov  Cat     M/F Chrono 
1   Sylvain Arseneau        Petit Rocher     NB    40-49   M   1:22:33
2   Jonathan Legault        Dieppe           NB    30-39   M   1:24:31
3   Michel Leblanc          Dieppe           NB    30-39   M   1:30:44
4   Timmy Basque            Shippagan        NB    20-29   M   1:30:59
5   Marc-Andre McGraw       Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   1:34:20
6   Daniel Landry           Petit-Rocher-Sud NB    30-39   M   1:34:31
7   Ralph Williston         Miramichi        NB    50-59   M   1:36:55
8   Maurice Vienneau        Halifax          NS    60-69   M   1:43:49
9   Amelie Cormier          Caraquet         NB    19&<    F   1:45:23
10  Patrick Hache           Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   1:46:10
11  Pierre Cormier          Caraquet         NB    40-49   M   1:47:41
12  Raymond Gallant         Plaster Rock     NB    60-69   M   1:47:56
13  Nathalie Theriault-Roy  Beresford        NB    40-49   F   1:48:10
14  Laurent Godin           Black Rock       NB    60-69   M   1:49:25
15  Patrick Arseneau        Pokemouche       NB    30-39   M   1:51:52
16  Ghislain Comeau         Beresford        NB    30-39   M   1:52:42
17  Lee McIntyre            Petit Rocher     NB    40-49   M   1:52:43
18  Marie-Claude Comeau     Dunlop           NB    40-49   F   1:53:26
19  Jean Clement            Tracadie         NB    19&<    M   1:56:57
20  Michel McGraw           Pont-LaFrance    NB    50-59   M   1:58:39
21  Donald Cormier          Tracadie         NB    50-59   M   1:58:59
22  Yves Duguay             Bois Gagnon      NB    50-59   M   1:59:32
23  Tanya Wood              Ludlow           NB    50-59   F   2:01:08
24  Marcelle Breau          Tracadie         NB    60-69   F   2:01:57
25  Louis-Philippe McGraw   Tracadie         NB    40-49   M   2:02:17
26  Alain Vautier           Tracadie         NB    30-39   M   2:02:17
27  Silvia Antuna           Tracadie         NB    40-49   F   2:05:03
28  Jean-Marie Breau        Tracadie         NB    60-69   M   2:05:03
29  Gaston Godin            Dunlop           NB    40-49   M   2:05:35
30  Maude Breau             Tracadie         NB    20-29   F   2:10:26
31  Jonathan Godin          Tremblay         NB    40-49   M   2:10:47
32  Paulette Roy            Beresford        NB    60-69   F   2:13:56
33  Lucienne Roy            Petit Rocher     NB    60-69   F   2:13:57
34  Martin Girouard         Tracadie         NB    19&<    M   AB