10 K Coeurs Chaud/ Warm Hearts

Memramcook, NB - 4 mai 2019

Results originally posted at: http://results.raceroster.com/results/3rpr967zeywa6xnu?sub_event_option=structured_18910

 

Pos  Bib  Athlete                Residence          Prov Cat    M/F Chrono   Pace
1    149  Alexandre L'heureux    Hanwell            NB   30-39  M   16:48    3:22
2    138  Paul Gallant           Dieppe             NB   30-39  M   17:31    3:31
3    104  Sylvain Arseneau       Petit-Rocher       NB   50-59  M   17:50    3:35
4    198  Jason St-Onge          Shediac            NB   40-49  M   18:31    3:43
5    147  Danny Jardine          Moncton            NB   40-49  M   19:41    3:57
6    121  Raymond Caissie        Richibucto-V       NB   70-79  M   20:24    4:05
7    195  Olivier Potvin         Dieppe             NB   19&<   M   20:39    4:08
8    105  Maxime Aube            Dieppe             NB   19&<   M   21:27    4:18
9    180  Ray Leblanc            Moncton            NB   40-49  M   21:43    4:21
10   127  Sylvie Cormier         Dieppe             NB   30-39  F   21:53    4:23
11   117  Sylvio Bourque         Beresford          NB   60-69  M   22:20    4:29
12   131  Jamie Doucette         Memramcook         NB   30-39  M   23:22    4:41
13   143  Gaston Godin           Dunlop             NB   40-49  M   24:19    4:52
14   132  Summer Duchesneau      Cambridge-Narrows  NB   30-39  F   24:26    4:54
15   109  Rejeanne Belliveau     Moncton            NB   60-69  F   24:54    4:59
16   175  Leon Leblanc           Moncton            NB   60-69  M   25:11    5:03
17   113  Samuel Bourgeois       Memramcook         NB   30-39  M   25:13    5:03
18   170  Monica Leblanc         Memramcook         NB   19&<   F   25:21    5:05
19   119  Rob Brockbank          Grande-Digue       NB   50-59  M   25:44    5:09
20   193  Jacob Poirier          Dieppe             NB   19&<   M   26:34    5:19
21   101  Shawna Allaby          Belleisle Creek    NB   20-29  F   27:11    5:27
22   148  Louiselle King         Moncton            NB   40-49  F   27:18    5:28
23   120  Melissa Caissie        Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   27:44    5:33
24   197  Suzanne Robichaud      Dieppe             NB   50-59  F   27:44    5:33
25   157  Brigitte Leblanc       Dieppe             NB   30-39  F   28:14    5:39
26   115  Janik Bourque          Dieppe             NB   30-39  F   28:40    5:45
27   161  Elodie Leblanc         Memramcook         NB   19&<   F   29:04    5:49
28   154  Monica Lavoie          Memramcook         NB   30-39  F   30:09    6:02
29   130  Lucienne Donelle       Grande-Digue       NB   70-79  F   30:17    6:04
30   203  Brenda Chiasson        Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   30:19    6:04
31   194  Mathieu Poirier        Dieppe             NB   40-49  M   30:20    6:05
32   164  Julie Leblanc          Memramcook         NB   30-39  F   30:21    6:05
33   133  Caroline Dupuis        Memramcook         NB   30-39  F   30:24    6:05
34   153  Charles Landry         Memramcook         NB   50-59  M   31:17    6:16
35   139  Ginette Gaudet         Memramcook         NB   50-59  F   31:32    6:19
36   205  Jenny Keenan           Halifax            NS   70-79  F   31:36    6:20
37   124  Isabelle Cormier       Memramcook         NB   20-29  F   32:32    6:31
38   137  Kathy Gagnon           Moncton            NB   20-29  F   33:53    6:47
39   116  Natalie Bourque        Memramcook         NB   40-49  F   34:04    6:49
40   173  Denis Leblanc          Cap-Pele           NB   50-59  M   34:48    6:58
41   169  Monette Leblanc        Cap-Pele           NB   50-59  F   34:48    6:58
42   186  Kimberly Monkman       Dorchester         NB   40-49  F   35:34    7:07
43   136  Joelle Frigault        Cormier Village    NB   30-39  F   35:52    7:11
44   190  Odette Pelletier       Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   35:53    7:11
45   33   Kim Mulherin           Moncton            NB   20-29  F   36:09    7:14
46   108  Marissa Belliveau      Memramcook         NB   19&<   F   36:19    7:16
47   123  Amelie Cormier         Memramcook         NB   19&<   F   36:22    7:17
48   163  Joline Leblanc         Memramcook         NB   30-39  F   37:58    7:36
49   107  Melanie Beaulieu       Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   38:45    7:46
50   129  Marc Cormier           Memramcook         NB   40-49  M   40:49    8:10
51   142  Samuel Gaudet          Dieppe             NB   19&<   M   44:07    8:50
52   199  Jill Thibodeau         Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   44:24    8:53
53   183  Yvon Leger             Memramcook         NB   70-79  M   44:36    8:56
54   192  Simonne Poirier        Memramcook         NB   70-79  F   46:43    9:21
55   165  Laurianne Leblanc      Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   48:40    9:45
56   144  Lucette Hachey Laskey  Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   50:21    10:05
57   187  Julie Morin            Moncton            NB   40-49  F   50:28    10:06
58   150  Florida Landry         Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   50:33    10:07
59   156  Anise Leblanc          Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   50:33    10:07
60   162  Francine Leblanc       Memramcook         NB   40-49  F   50:48    10:10
61   128  Gilles Cormier         Memramcook         NB   60-69  M   51:13    10:15
62   159  Della Leblanc          Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   51:57    10:24
63   152  Bernard Landry         Beaubassin East    NB   50-59  M   52:12    10:27
64   196  Gerald Richard         Grand-Barachois    NB   50-59  M   52:13    10:27
65   181  Ida Leblanc-Leger      Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   52:17    10:28
66   201  Christine Leger        Memramcook         NB   20-29  F   52:17    10:28
67   185  Lise Mailloux          Dieppe             NB   30-39  F   52:53    10:35
68   110  Caroline Benoit        Dieppe             NB   30-39  F   52:54    10:35
69   140  Murielle Gaudet        Memramcook         NB   50-59  F   52:59    10:36
70   134  Sharon Dupuis          Memramcook         NB   50-59  F   53:00    10:37
71   191  Stephanie Petitpas     Haute-Aboujagane   NB   30-39  F   53:02    10:37
72   155  Anik Leblanc           Haute Aboujagane   NB   30-39  F   53:03    10:37
73   135  Anne Durepos           Memramcook         NB   50-59  F   53:03    10:37
74   118  Amelie Brideau Plourde Moncton            NB   30-39  F   53:56    10:48
75   125  Marie-Josee Cormier    Moncton            NB   40-49  F   53:56    10:48
76   188  Chantal Moynagh        Memramcook         NB   30-39  F   54:04    10:49
77   184  Ida Leger              Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   54:04    10:49
78   171  Stella Leblanc         Notre Dame         NB   50-59  F   54:37    10:56
79   179  Pius Leblanc           Memramcook         NB   60-69  M   54:37    10:56
80   174  Edwin Leblanc          Notre Dame         NB   60-69  M   54:37    10:56
81   167  Maria Leblanc          Memramcok          NB   60-69  F   54:37    10:56
82   177  Mathieu Leblanc        Dieppe             NB   30-39  M   54:50    10:59
83   158  Christine Leblanc      Dieppe             NB   30-39  F   54:51    10:59
84   111  Natalie Boudreau       Shediac            NB   40-49  F   54:56    11:00
85   176  Manuel Leblanc         Shediac            NB   30-39  M   54:56    11:00
86   145  Lise Harper            Dieppe             NB   40-49  F   57:35    11:32
87   146  Drew Harper            Dieppe             NB   19&<   M   57:35    11:32
88   126  Nicole Cormier         Memramcook         NB   50-59  F   57:51    11:35
89   172  Therese Leblanc        Memramcook         NB   50-59  F   1:03:22  12:41
90   160  Doris Leblanc          Memramcook         NB   60-69  F   1:03:24  12:41