10Km Rhéal Haché

St-Isidore, NB - August 1st, 1992

Results originally posted at: http://www.demi-marathon.anb.ca/index.php?content=results

 





Pos Nom          Name     Residence           Prov   Sexe  Cat       Chrono
1   Gilles Gautreau       Fairvale            NB     M     33        32:13
2   Richard Beaumont      Quebec              NB     M     20-29     32:51
3   Jean-Francois Pellerin Tide Head          NB     M     20-29     33:41
4   Scott Hare            Moncton             NB     M     26        34:11
5   Bryan Comeau          Sheila              NB     M     19        34:27
6   Greg Barrett          Shippagan           NB     M               35:03
7   Patty Blanchard       Dieppe              NB     F     35        35:14
8   Larry Robinson        Fredericton         NB     M     39        35:41
9   Mike Morton           Beresford           NB     M               36:47
10  Leonide Cormier       Caraquet            NB     M               37:41
11  Jean-Marie Robichaud  Tracadie            NB     M     31        37:51
12  Robert Arseneault     Eel River Crossing  NB     M     30-39     37:53
13  Cezaire Breau         St-Isidore          NB     M     38        37:56
14  David Harrison        Fredericton         NB     M               37:59
15  Roger A Levesque      Eel River Crossing  NB     M     43        38:08
16  Eunice Phillips       Fredericton         NB     F               38:19
17  Michel Sonier         Tracadie            NB     M               38:24
18  Alfred Dupuis         Cocagne             NB     M               38:25
19  Michel Roy            Petit-Rocher        NB     M               38:30
21  Paul Morrison         Petit-Rocher        NB     M               38:32
20  Roy Breau             Tracadie            NB     M               38:35
22  Alain Caron           Charlo              NB     M     36        38:37
23  Mario Boudreau        Nigadoo             NB     M               38:55
24  Todd Power            Moncton             NB     M     25        39:02
25  Marc Landry           Bathurst            NB     M               39:11
26  Adelard Boudreau      Saint John          NB     M               39:19
27  Roger D Levesque      Dalhousie           NB     M     42        39:19
28  Edmond Morais         St-Isidore          NB     M               39:46
29  Phil Booker           Fredericton         NB     M     49        40:40
30  Victorin Noel         Lameque             NB     M               40:53
31  Sebastien Duke        St-Isidore          NB     M               41:16
32  Roger Allard          Eel River Crossing  NB     M               41:16
33  Terry Lee Kennedy     Moncton             NB     M     30-39     41:17
34  Rheal Sivret          St-Isidore          NB     M     33        41:32
35  Betty Piene           Fredericton         NB     F               41:46
36  Roger Richard         St-Louis-De-Kent    NB     M               42:14
37  Georges Carey         Tracadie            NB     M               42:16
38  Steve Scott           Fredericton         NB     M               42:49
39  Gaetan Thomas         Dalhousie           NB     M               43:07
40  Serge Hache           Tracadie            NB     M               43:10
41  Roger Comeau          Tracadie            NB     M     31        43:11
42  Edgar Vick            Moncton             NB     M     52        43:20
43  Jean-Marie Breau      Sheila              NB     M               43:30
44  Mario Allain          Moncton             NB     M     28        43:34
45  Joe Paulin            Bathurst            NB     M               43:38
46  Ron Mudde             Ottawa              ON     M               43:45
47  Edmond Brideau        St-Isidore          NB     M     34        43:53
48  Chantal Hickey        Moncton             NB     F               43:54
49  Nobert Basque         Tracadie            NB     M               43:57
50  Greg Peters           Moncton             NB     M               44:08
51  Marc Losier           St-Isidore          NB     M               44:11
52  Zoel Duguay           St-Isidore          NB     M               44:29
53  Fernand Arseneau      Moncton             NB     M     20-29     44:31
54  Rheal Levesque        Eel River Crossing  NB     M               44:43
55  Jean-Guy Gautreau     Moncton             NB     M     28        44:47
56  Raymond Arseneau      Moncton             NB     M               45:14
57  Richard Goguen        Dieppe              NB     M     38        45:15
58  Eric Hache            St-Isidore          NB     M               45:25
59  Leo Desjardins        Bathurst            NB     M               45:29
60  Bibianne Mallais      Dieppe              NB     F     28        45:39
61  Euchariste Brideau    Tracadie            NB     M     45        45:52
62  Maurice Goguen        Moncton             NB     M     41        46:00
63  Serge Theriault       St-Isidore          NB     M               46:07
64  Rene Chiasson         St-Isidore          NB     M               46:21
65  Arthur Young          Hampton             NB     M               46:21
66  Kadhim Salam          London              ON     M               46:40
67  Ghislain Hache        St-Isidore          NB     M     30        46:44
68  Robert Thibeau        Tracadie            NB     M               46:58
69  Lyn Young             Hampton             NB     F               47:00
70  George Sivret         St-Isidore          NB     M               47:27
71  Adelard Williams      Charlo              NB     M               47:27
72  Marie-France Maltais  Val D'Amour         NB     F               47:30
73  Katherine Alchorn     Fredericton         NB     F               47:42
74  Christian Doiron      Riviere du Portage  NB     M               47:44
75  Aldo Mallet           Shippagan           NB     M     42        47:45
76  Raymonde Breau        Sheila              NB     F               47:53
77  Jason Hache           St-Isidore          NB     M               47:53
78  Denis Pelletier       St-Isidore          NB     M               47:54
79  Onile Duguay          St-Isidore          NB     F               47:55
80  Valery Duke           St-Isidore          NB     F               48:10
81  Christian Duguay      St-Isidore          NB     M               48:14
82  Laurent Hache         St-Isidore          NB     M               48:28
83  Guy Daniel Hache      St-Isidore          NB     M               48:28
84  Denis A Losier        Tracadie            NB     M               48:28
85  Jennifer Milne        Moncton             NB     F               48:32
86  Claudine Paulin       Saumarez            NB     F               48:36
87  Nathalie Sonier       Caraquet            NB     F               48:52
88  Lucien Sonier         Caraquet            NB     M               48:53
89  Lise Hache            Bathurst            NB     F               49:04
90  Gisele Morton         Beresford           NB     F               49:05
91  Joey Hache            Bathurst            NB     M               49:09
92  Maurice Hache         St-Isidore          NB     M               49:46
93  Andre Rioux           St-Isidore          NB     M               49:48
94  Carol Scott           Fredericton         NB     F               49:59
95  Jocelyn Hache         St-Isidore          NB     F               50:04
96  Denis Losier          Tracadie            NB     M     33        50:11
97  Rene Rioux            St-Isidore          NB     M               50:22
98  Rene Paulin           Bathurst            NB     M               50:27
99  Armand Goguen         Dieppe              NB     M               50:28
100 Christian Hache       St-Isidore          NB     M               51:36
101 Rejean Hache          St-Isidore          NB     M               51:54
102 Vernon Hache          St-Isidore          NB     M               51:57
103 Hugette Laplante      Tracadie            NB     F               52:11
104 Christian DesChenes   Saint John          NB     M               53:37
105 Pauline Losier        Saumarez            NB     F               54:30
106 Rejean Losier         Tracadie            NB     M     36        54:30
107 Kenneth Bourgeois     St-Isidore          NB     M               54:42
108 Yvonne Bourgeois      St-Isidore          NB     F               54:42
109 Jean-Guy Losier       St-Isidore          NB     M               54:42
110 Jean-Guy McLaughlin   Alderwood           NB     M               54:47
111 Armand Breau          Lagaceville         NB     M               55:10
112 Denis Hache           St-Isidore          NB     M               55:31
113 Rachelle Rioux        St-Isidore          NB     F               55:33
114 Euclide Duclos        St-Isidore          NB     M               55:33
115 Annette Rioux         St-Isidore          NB     F               57:15
116 Paulette Hache        St-Isidore          NB     F               58:22
117 Roger LeBreton        St-Isidore          NB     M     30        58:22
118 Laura Booker          Fredericton         NB     F               59:20
119 Nadine Lipton         Moncton             NB     F               59:20
120 Roy Brideau           Tracadie            NB     M               59:45
  121 Sandy MacDonald       Quispamsis          NB     M               1:00:06
  122 Roxanne Standring     Chatham             NB     M               1:00:45
  123 Ronald Guignard       Caraquet            NB     M               1:00:56
  124 Dominique Breau       St-Isidore          NB     F               1:01:14
  125 Daniel Mallais        St-Isidore          NB     M               1:02:53
  126 Daniel Chiasson       St-Isidore          NB     M               1:12:59
  127 Francine Robichaud    Paquetville         NB     F               1:13:08

NOTE: If you know the missing age or category of the names above, please email Gilles at gilles@anb.ca