10Km Rheal Haché

St-Isidore, NB - August 4th, 1990

 





Pos  Nom          Name      Residence           Prov   Sexe   Age/Cat  Chrono
1   Scott Hare            Moncton             NB     M     24        33:56
2   Paul Leger            Haute Aboujagane    NB     M     35        35:26
3   Larry Robinson        Fredericton         NB     M     37        35:54
4   Daniel Brideau        Tracadie            NB     M     23        36:14
5   Mike Morton           Beresford           NB     M               36:46
6   David Tree            Fredericton         NB     M     34        37:22
7   Raymond Gallant       Plaster Rock        NB     M     36        37:33
8   Claude Degrace        Saint John          NB     M     33        37:45
9   Bryan Comeau          Sheila              NB     M     17        37:54
10  Leonide Cormier       Caraquet            NB     M               38:03
11  Yvon Bourgeois        Montreal            NB     M               38:04
12  Roy Breau             Tracadie            NB     M               38:22
13  Cezaire Breau         St-Isidore          NB     M     36        38:28
14  Frank Stapleton       Fredericton         NB     M               38:43
15  James  Tucker         Fredericton         NB     M     46        39:08
16  Roger Allard          Eel River Crossing  NB     M               39:27
17  Henri Fournier        Bathurst            NB     M     31        39:39
18  Alain Caron           Charlo              NB     M     34        39:45
19  Roger D Levesque      Dalhousie           NB     M     40        40:15
20  Yves Benoit           Benoit              NB     M               40:16
21  Eunice Phillips       Fredericton         NB     F               40:21
22  Peter James           Fredericton         NB     M               40:34
23  Mario Boudreau        Nigadoo             NB     M               40:37
24  Rheal Sivret          St-Isidore          NB     M     31        40:39
25  Paul Morrison         Petit-Rocher        NB     M               41:09
26  Martin Brannon        Fredericton         NB     M               41:15
27  Pierre Morin          Bertrand            NB     M               41:20
28  Elden McLaughlin      Fredericton         NB     M     41        41:23
29  Rosaire LeBlanc       Fredericton         NB     M               41:31
30  Steven Vienneau       Bathurst            NB     M               41:33
31  Luc Lepage            Balmoral            NB     M               42:00
32  Terry Edgett          Shediac             NB     M               42:02
33  Omer Dupuis           Bathurst            NB     M     30        42:05
34  Paul Thibodeau        Robichaud           NB     M     20-29     42:06
35  Edgar Vick            Moncton             NB     M     50        42:09
36  Serge Hache           Tracadie            NB     M               42:27
37  Denis Paulin          Tracadie            NB     M     43        42:34
38  Edmond Morais         St-Isidore          NB     M               42:53
39  Junior Bourque        Bathurst            NB     M               42:58
40  Jean-Marie Breau      Sheila              NB     M               43:40
41  Roger Richard         St-Louis-De-Kent    NB     M               43:59
42  Clem Trembley         Dalhousie           NB     M               44:05
43  Joe Hache             Bathurst            NB     M     51        44:20
44  Rene Paulin           Bathurst            NB     M               44:26
45  Roger Boudreau        Petit-Rocher        NB     M               44:35
46  Michel Roy            Petit-Rocher        NB     M               44:39
47  Ernie Fitzsimmons     Fredericton         NB     M     47        45:04
48  Jean-Claude Theriault Borden              PE     M               45:05
49  Euchariste Brideau    Saumarez            NB     M     43        45:21
50  Pierre Laforest       Beresford           NB     M               45:44
51  Richard Goguen        Dieppe              NB     M     36        45:47
52  Maurice Goguen        Moncton             NB     M     39        45:53
53  Donald Mallet         Robertville         NB     M               45:59
54  Raymonde Breau        Sheila              NB     F               46:06
55  Jean-Yves Chouinard   Sheila              NB     M               46:11
56  Clarence Cormier      Pointe-Verte        NB     M               46:25
57  Roger LeBreton        St-Isidore          NB     M     28        46:29
58  Gaetan Thomas         Fredericton         NB     M               46:41
59  Norbert Basque        Tracadie            NB     M               47:13
60  Paul McIntyre         Charlo              NB     M     44        47:36
61  Rene Rioux            St-Isidore          NB     M               47:42
62  Gerald Tree           Rusagonis           NB     M               47:48
63  Eric Breau            Tracadie            NB     M               48:22
64  Andre Rioux           St-Isidore          NB     M               48:24
65  Renald Duguay         Tracadie            NB     M               48:36
66  Onile Duguay          St-Isidore          NB     M               48:46
67  Maurice Hache         St-Isidore          NB     M               48:48
68  Michel Jean           St-Isidore          NB     M               48:54
69  Guy Daniel Hache      St-Isidore          NB     M               48:58
70  Sylvie Robichaud      Sheila              NB     F               49:17
71  Mabel Malley          Fredericton         NB     F               49:38
72  Yvon Basque           Tracadie            NB     M               50:38
73  Maurice Losier        Saumarez            NB     M               50:46
74  Julien Breau          St-Isidore          NB     M               51:56
75  Daniel Mallais        St-Isidore          NB     M               52:09
76  Robert Harrison       Fredericton         NB     M               52:10
77  Lyn Fraser            Moncton             NB     F               52:19
78  Doug Cullen           Moncton             NB     M               52:42
79  Brenda Tree           Fredericton         NB     F     35        54:41
80  Annette Rioux         St-Isidore          NB     F               55:49
81  Cindy McDonald        Saint John          NB     F               56:43
82  Jean-Fracois LeBreton St-Honore           NB     M               57:01
83  Guy Brideau           Sheila              NB     M               58:09
84  Jean-Guy Losier       St-Isidore          NB     M               58:10
85  Bill Wood             Moncton             NB     M               59:52
86  Germain Benoit        Benoit              NB     M               1:00:27
87  Lucie Losier          Tracadie            NB     M               1:18:00
88  Pauline Losier        Tracadie            NB     F               1:18:01

NOTE: If you know the missing age or category of the names above, please email Gilles at gilles@anb.ca