10Km Rhéal Haché

St-Isidore, NB - August 5th, 1989

 







Pos  Nom \  Name            Residence           Prov   Sexe   Age/Cat  Chrono
1   Romain Ouellet        Oromocto            NB     M     20-29     33:08
2   Scott Hare            Fredericton         NB     M     23        33:29
3   John Doucet           Fredericton         NB     M     34        33:32
4   Paul Leger            Haute Aboujagane    NB     M     34        34:45
5   Leonide Cormier       Caraquet            NB     M     30-39     35:52
6   Mike Morton           Beresford           NB     M               36:09
7   Larry Robinson        Fredericton         NB     M     36        36:10
8   Claude Degrace        Saint John          NB     M     32        36:14
9   Henri Fournier        Bathurst            NB     M     30        36:18
10  Yvon Bourgeois        Montreal            QC     M               36:54
11  Daniel Brideau        Tracadie            NB     M     22        37:25
12  Roy Breau             Tracadie            NB     M               37:46
13  Roger A Levesque      Eel River Crossing  NB     M     40        37:51
14  Rheal Sivret          St-Isidore          NB     M     30        37:54
15  James  Tucker         Fredericton         NB     M     45        37:59
16  Peter James           Fredericton         NB     M               38:24
17  John Lavery           Fredericton         NB     M               38:50
18  Patrick Boyle         Chatham             NB     M               38:56
19  Edmond Morais         St-Isidore          NB     M               38:57
20  Paul Gilbride         Saint John          NB     M               39:02
21  Steve Scott           Fredericton         NB     M               39:05
22  Emery Savoie          Quebec              QC     M               39:09
23  Philip Cleghorn       Fredericton         NB     M               39:36
24  Martin Doiron         St-Sauveur          NB     M     44        39:46
25  Terry Goodlad         Oromocto            NB     M     62        40:49
26  Edgar Vick            Salisbury           NB     M     49        41:17
27  Jean-Marie Breau      Sheila              NB     M               41:21
28  Cezaire Breau         St-Isidore          NB     M     35        41:21
29  Roger Comeau          Tracadie            NB     M               41:39
30  Edmond Brideau        St-Isidore          NB     M     31        41:58
31  Noel Fontaine         St-Louis-De-Kent    NB     M               41:59
32  George Gallant        Cap Pele            NB     M     60        42:09
33  Frederick Turnbull    Fredericton         NB     M               42:16
34  Cletus Chiasson       Balmoral            NB     M               42:31
35  Leon LeBlanc          Bathurst            NB     M               42:49
37  Ernie Fitzsimmons     Fredericton         NB     M     46        43:09
36  Richard Goguen        Dieppe              NB     M     35        43:00
38  Jean-Guy Losier       St-Isidore          NB     M               43:53
39  Agenard Sonier        Tracadie            NB     M               43:59
40  Junior Bourque        Bathurst            NB     M               44:00
41  Etienne DeGrace       Inkerman            NB     M               44:03
42  Maurice Goguen        Moncton             NB     M     38        44:04
43  Aldo Mallet           Shippagan           NB     M     39        44:05
44  Renald Duguay         Tracadie            NB     M               44:18
45  Allard Brideau        Pont La France      NB     F               44:23
46  Bibianne Mallais      St-Isidore          NB     F     25        44:23
47  Manon Mallet          Shippagan           NB     F               44:28
48  Raymonde Breau        Sheila              NB     M               44:44
49  Fernand Arseneau      Campbellton         NB     M     20-29     45:02
50  Amand Doiron          Pont La France      NB     M               45:34
51  Euchariste Brideau    Tracadie            NB     M     42        45:37
52  Roger LeBreton        Salisbury           NB     M     27        45:40
53  Gaetan Thomas         Dalhousie           NB     M               46:08
54  Michel Jean           St-Isidore          NB     F               46:15
55  Mabel Malley          Chatham             NB     M               46:15
56  Yves Benoit           Tracadie            NB     M               46:17
57  Denis Mazerolle       Tracadie            NB     M               46:18
58  Gino Guinard          St-Isidore          NB     M               47:34
59  Serge Hache           Tracadie            NB     M               47:34
60  George Sivret         St-Isidore          NB     M               47:38
61  Rene Rioux            St-Isidore          NB     M               48:10
62  Jean-Luc Fortin       Quebec              NB     M               48:15
63  Eloi Hache            Tracadie            NB     F     43        48:15
64  Lyn Fraser            Moncton             NB     M               49:11
65  Norbert Basque        Tracadie            NB     M               49:58
66  Louis Breau           Sheila              NB     M               50:21
67  Aurelien Rioux        St-Isidore          NB     M               50:21
68  Maurice Sivret        St-Isidore          NB     M               51:02
69  Tim Andrew            Fredericton         NB     M     50        51:56
70  Sandy MacDonald       Quispamsis          NB     M               52:29
71  Maurice Hache         St-Isidore          NB     F               54:47
72  Claudine Paulin       St-Isidore          NB     M               54:48
73  Pascal Robichaud      Shippagan           NB     F               55:02
74  Annette Rioux         St-Isidore          NB     M               55:47
75  Leo Goguen            Moncton             NB     M               56:19
76  Roger Goguen          Moncton             NB     M     36        58:08
77  Anne-Marie McLaughlin Tracadie            NB     F               59:36
78  Colette Morais        St-Isidore          NB     F               1:03:00
79  Marlene Ryan          Fredericton         NB     M               1:06:31
80  Rheal Hache           St-Isidore          NB     M               NT
81  Marco Leger           Haute Aboujagane    NB     M               NT   

 
NOTE: If you know the missing age or category of the names above, please email Gilles at gilles@anb.ca