10Km Course Rodéo

St-Isidore, NB - July 30th, 1988

 









Pos Nom          Name      Residence           Prov   Sexe   Age/Cat  Chrono
1   Scott Hare            Fredericton         NB     M     22        32:34
2   Jonathan Musgrave     Scotland            GBR    M     20-29     33:19
3   Tim Musgrave          Fredericton         NB     M     20-29     34:07
4   Paul Leger            Haute Aboujagane    NB     M     33        35:41
5   Denis Losier          Tracadie            NB     M     29        35:46
6   David Tree            Fredericton         NB     M     32        36:03
7   Larry Robinson        Fredericton         NB     M     35        36:22
8   Maurice Cormier       Bouctouche          NB     M               36:31
9   Paul-Pierre Bourgeois Grande-Digue        NB     M               36:58
10  Henri Fournier        Bathurst            NB     M     29        37:40
11  Roger A Levesque      Eel River Crossing  NB     M     39        39:10
12  Bernard Fortier       Fredericton         NB     M     20-29     39:40
13  Anne-Marie St-Laurent Fredericton         NB     F     20-29     40:04
14  Jean-Marie Robichaud  Tracadie            NB     M     27        40:25
15  Omer Dupuis           Bathurst            NB     M     28        40:55
16  Jean-Eudes Savoie     Tracadie            NB     M     37        41:05
17  Rheal Sivret          St-Isidore          NB     M     29        41:29
18  Robert Harrison       Fredericton         NB     M               41:40
19  Paul Lavoie           Fredericton         NB     M     30-39     41:41
20  Edmond Morais         St-Isidore          NB     M               42:31
21  Cezaire Breau         St-Isidore          NB     M     34        42:35
22  Edgar Vick            Moncton             NB     M     48        43:14
23  Roy Breau             Tracadie            NB     M               43:52
24  Aldo Mallet           Shippagan           NB     M     38        44:25
25  Donald Mallet         Robertville         NB     M               44:29
26  Jean-Noel Dube        Sheila              NB     M               44:33
27  Joe Hache             Bathurst            NB     M     49        44:45
28  Denis McLaughlin      Tracadie            NB     M     35        44:52
29  Elden McLaughlin      Fredericton         NB     M     39        45:17
30  Alban Brideau         Montreal            QC     M               45:57
31  Amand Doiron          Pont La France      NB     M               46:26
32  Bibianne Mallais      Sackville           NB     F     24        46:38
33  Fabien Paulin         Shippagan           NB     M               46:48
34  Normand Hache         Shippagan           NB     M               46:48
35  Leon Hache            Bathurst            NB     M               46:48
36  Raymonde Breau        Sheila              NB     F               47:10
37  Eric Hache            St-Isidore          NB     M               47:19
38  Denis Paulin          Tracadie            NB     M     41        48:38
39  Jean-Marie Breau      Sheila              NB     M               48:39
40  Vernon Hache          St-Isidore          NB     M               49:28
41  Rene Rioux            St-Isidore          NB     M               50:13
42  Richard Goguen        Moncton             NB     M     34        50:19
43  Douglas Cullen        Moncton             NB     M     62        50:55
44  Philippe McGraw       Ste-Rose            NB     M     15        52:08
45  Serge Dugas           Caraquet            NB     M               52:55
46  Wayne Corson          Moncton             NB     M               52:55
47  Germain Benoit        Tracadie            NB     M               53:50
48  Brenda Tree           Fredericton         NB     F     33        55:21
49  Rheal Hache           St-Isidore          NB     M     50        57:01
50  Hubert Hache          Sheila              NB     M               57:23
51  Sandy MacDonald       Quispamsis          NB     M     60-69     57:47
52  George Sivret         St-Isidore          NB     M               58:28
53  Maurice Sivret        St-Isidore          NB     M               1:01:01
54  Eloi Hache            Tracadie            NB     M     42        1:01:05
55  Renald Hache          St-Isidore          NB     M               1:03:54
56  Annette Rioux         St-Isidore          NB     F               1:05:36
57  Manon Losier          St-Isidore          NB     F     20        1:07:23
59  Daniel Brideau        Moncton             NB     M     21        1:07:24
60  Roger Goguen          St-Pont             xx     M               1:17:24
  
NOTE: If you know the missing age or category of the names above, please email Gilles at gilles@anb.ca