10km Rhéal Haché

St-Isidore, NB - July 27th, 1991

 







Pos  Nom            Name            Residence       Prov    Sexe  Chrono
 1   Scott          Hare            Moncton         NB      M     32:54
 2   Gilles         Gautreau        Rothesay        NB      M     33:08
 3   Jean-Francois  Pellerin        Tide Head       NB      M     34:24
 4   Chris          Diduch          Fredericton     NB      M     35:25
 5   Larry          Robinson        Fredericton     NB      M     35:45
 6   Mike           Morton          Beresford       NB      M     35:47
 7   Bryan          Comeau          Sheila          NB      M     36:36
 8   Patty          Blanchard       Dieppe          NB      F     36:56
 9   Daniel         Brideau         Tracadie        NB      M     37:10
 10  Frank          Stapleton       Fredericton     NB      M     37:11
 11  Claude         DeGrace         Saint John      NB      M     37:36
 12  Matthew        Peterson        Fredericton     NB      M     37:50
 13  Roy            Breau           Tracadie        NB      M     37:51
 14  Euclide        Lanteigne       Anjou           NB      M     37:54
 15  Mario          Boudreau        Nigadoo         NB      M     38:01
 16  Michel         Frenette        Beresford       NB      M     38:03
 17  Martin         Boucher         Saint John      NB      M     38:05
 18  Cezaire        Breau           St-Isidore      NB      M     38:12
 19  Alain          Caron           Charlo          NB      M     38:17
 20  Jean-Marie     Robichaud       Sheila          NB      M     38:25
 21  Todd           Power           Moncton         NB      M     38:26
 22  Roger          Levesque        Dalhousie       NB      M     38:30
 23  Leonide        Cormier         Caraquet        NB      M     38:38
 24  Rene           Hache           Dalhousie       NB      M     38:54
 25  Marc           Landry          Bathurst        NB      M     39:01
 26  Yves           Benoit          Tracadie        NB      M     39:01
 27  Andrew         Walsh           Pokemouche      NB      M     39:19
 28  Robert         DeGrace         Beresford       NB      M     39:27
 29  Gilles         Cormier         Robertville     NB      M     39:39
 30  Serge          Hache           Tracadie        NB      M     39:42
 31  Denis          Paulin          Tracadie        NB      M     39:44
 32  Michel         Roy             Petit-Rocher    NB      M     40:09
 33  Rheal          Sivret          St-Isidore      NB      M     40:12
 34  Jean-Guy       Losier          St-Isidore      NB      M     40:16
 35  Chris          Bosworth        Tracadie        NB      M     40:28
 36  James          Tucker          Fredericton     NB      M     40:32
 37  Roger          Boudreau        Petit-Rocher    NB      M     40:34
 38  Lionel         Lagare          Petit-Rocher    NB      M     40:54
 39  Donald         Mallet          Robertville     NB      M     41:30
 40  Pierre         Laforet         Beresford       NB      M     41:31
 41  Omer           Dupuis          Bathurst        NB      M     41:34
 42  Terry Lee      Kennedy         Dieppe          NB      M     41:39
 43  Fernand        Arseneau        Moncton         NB      M     41:49
 44  Edmond         Morais          St-Isidore      NB      M     42:13
 45  Jean-Marie     Breau           Sheila          NB      M     42:44
 46  Edgar          Vick            Moncton         NB      M     43:02
 47  Maurice        Losier          Tracadie        NB      M     43:07
 48  Gaetan         Thomas          Dalhousie       NB      M     43:07
 49  Edmond         Brideau         St-Isidore      NB      M     43:19
 50  Bob            White           Fredericton     NB      M     43:20
 51  David          Boudreau        Bathurst        NB      M     43:22
 52  Phil           Booker          Fredericton     NB      M     43:24
 53  Jean-Eric      Paulin          Tracadie        NB      M     43:25
 54  Etienne        Degrace         Pokemouche      NB      M     43:25
 55  Eric           Hache           St-Isidore      NB      M     43:37
 56  Georges        Carey           Tracadie        NB      M     43:42
 57  Remi           Hache           Saint John      NB      M     43:47
 58  Rene           Chiasson        Tracadie        NB      M     44:17
 59  Norbert        Basque          Tracadie        NB      M     44:26
 60  Onile          Duguay          St-Isidore      NB      M     44:32
 61  Euchariste     Brideau         Tracadie        NB      M     44:49
 62  Luc            Lurette         Val D'Amour     NB      M     44:59
 63  Francois       Comeau          Sheila          NB      M     45:01
 64  Louis          Breau           Sheila          NB      M     45:05
 65  Richard        Goguen          Dieppe          NB      M     45:18
 66  Joseph         Haohe           Bathurst        NB      M     45:28
 67  Amand          Doiron          Pont La France  NB      M     46:00
 68  Serge          Theriault       St-Isidore      NB      M     46:03
 69  Clarence       Cormier         Pointe-Verte    NB      M     46:37
 70  Jean-Luc       Lagare          Pointe-Verte    NB      M     46:49
 71  Maurice        Goguen          Dieppe          NB      M     47:10
 72  Roger          Richard         Tide Head       NB      M     47:16
 73  Allard         Brideau         Pont La France  NB      M     47:17
 74  Bibianne       Mallais         St-Isidore      NB      F     47:22
 75  Gisele         Morton          Beresford       NB      F     47:29
 76  Roger          LeBreton        St-Isidore      NB      M     47:29
 77  Annie          LeBlanc         Beresford       NB      F     47:29
 78  Denis          Losier          Tracadie        NB      M     47:30
 79  Maurice        Hache           St-Isidore      NB      M     47:57
 80  Ghislain       Hache           St-Isidore      NB      M     48:00
 81  Julien         Breau           St-Isidore      NB      M     48:38
 82  Hubert         Hall            Sheila          NB      M     48:39
 83  Germain        Benoit          Tracadie        NB      M     48:44
 84  Christian      Duguay          St-Isidore      NB      M     48:49
 85  Georges        Sivret          St-Isidore      NB      M     49:00
 86  Claudine       Paulin          Saumarez        NB      F     49:13
 87  Michel         Jean            St-Isidore      NB      M     49:47
 88  Eric           Duguay          St-Isidore      NB      M     50:06
 89  Serge          Duguay          St-Isidore      NB      M     50:36
 90  Raymond        Arseneau        Tracadie        NB      M     50:39
 91  Guy Daniel     Hache           St-Isidore      NB      M     50:47
 92  Marc           Losier          St-Isidore      NB      M     50:47
 93  Rejean         Losier          Tracadie        NB      M     51:02
 94  Andre          Rioux           St-Isidore      NB      M     51:10
 95  Rene           Rioux           Terrebonne      NB      M     51:20
 96  Pierre         Lacoste         St-Isidore      NB      M     51:28
 97  Rachelle       Rioux           Moncton         NB      F     51:30
 98  Bill           Wood            Montreal        QC      M     51:39
 99  Raymoncd       Doucet          St-Isidore      NB      M     51:55
 100 Denis          Pelletier       Sheila          NB      M     53:21
 101 Guy            Brideau         St-Isidore      NB      M     54:48
 102 Annette        Rioux           St-Isidore      NB      F     55:22
 103 Christian      Hache           St-Isidore      NB      M     56:05
 104 Betty          Breau                           NB      F     56:24
 105 Roland         DelaGarde       St-Isidore      NB      M     57:16
 106 Sylvio         Losier          Ste-Rose        NB      M     57:16
 107 Sandy          MacDonald       Quispamsis      NB      M     57:18
   108 Louis          Breau           Sheila          NB      M     1:00:56
   109 Dianne         Cormier                         NB      F     1:13:02