10km Rhéal Haché

St. Isidore, NB - July 24th, 2004

 

Pos Nom/Name                Ville/City        Prov    Sexe  Cat    Chrono

1 Chris Brake Saint John NB M 20-29 33.07
2 Gilles Gautreau Rothesay NB M 40-49 33.49
3 Jacques Gautreau Dieppe NB M 30-39 35.29
4 Mathieu Morrison Petit-Rocher NB M 20-29 35.56
5 Jean-Guy Gautreau Moncton NB M 40-49 36.26
6 Eloi Benoit Brantville NB M 40-49 36.32
7 John Herron Bloomfield NB M 30-39 36.35
8 Henri Fournier Bathurst NB M 40-49 36.49
9 Laurent Bouchard Pintendre QC M 50-59 36.58
10 Debbie Maklin Ottawa ON F 30-39 37.09
11 Raymond Caissie Richibouctou Vil NB M 50-59 37.53
12 David Gauthier Saint John NB M 40-49 38.03
13 Paul Gallant Bathurst NB M 20-29 38.07
14 Bryan Comeau Moncton NB M 30-39 38.50
15 Raymond Gallant Sisson Ridge NB M 50-59 39.06
16 André Robichaud Richibouctou Vil NB M 50-59 39.14
17 Vincent Merriam Caraquet NB M 20-29 39.21
18 Jean-François Duclos St-Isidore NB M 19&< 39.43
19 Eric Jean St-Isidore NB M 20-29 40.47
20 Gaëtan Haché Tetagouche Sud NB M 40-49 41.05
21 Patrick Deslandes Lamèque NB M 30-39 41.18
22 Christian Thériault Bertrand NB M 30-39 41.53
23 Ena Macpherson Rothesay NB F 40-49 42.28
24 Albénie Losier Losier Sttlmnt NB M 50-59 42.44
25 Romain Losier Hacheyville NB M 20-29 42.58
26 Michel Belliveau Moncton NB M 20-29 43.17
27 Robert Roy Petit-Rocher NB M 20-29 43.39
28 Rémi Doucet Petit-Rocher NB M 20-29 43.49
29 Lucie Landry Beresford NB F 19&< 43.51
30 Brendan Sheppard Bathurst NB M 19&< 43.51
31 Emery J. Melanson Moncton NB M 50-59 43.59
32 John Culligan Belledune NB M 40-49 44.11
33 Fernand Arseneau Moncton NB M 40-49 44.34
34 Gerald Pugh Fredericton NB M 50-59 44.38
35 Maurice Basque Tracadie-Sheila NB M 30-39 44.49
36 Gaston Allard Price QC M 50-59 45.13
37 Nicole Gautreau Dieppe NB F 30-39 45.30
38 Nathalie Boivin Bathurst NB F 40-49 45.43
39 Nadine Currie Jackson Fredericton NB F 30-39 46.16
40 Serge Gallant Dieppe NB M 19&< 46.30
41 Jean-Marie Robichaud Tilley Road NB M 40-49 46.31
42 Jean-Claude Thériault Petit-Paquetville NB M 50-59 47.12
43 Hermon McLaughlin Pte-à- Bouleau NB M 50-59 47.26
44 Euchariste Brideau Saumarez NB M 50-59 47.32
45 Julie Orban Prince George BC F 30-39 47.40
46 Lucia Cormier Ste-Marie de Kent NB F 50-59 47.46
47 Yves Duguay Hacheyville NB M 40-49 48.07
48 Donald Wade Tracadie- Sheila NB M 50-59 48.22
49 Berthe Robichaud St-Isidore NB F 40-49 48.46
50 George Thériault Dieppe NB M 40-49 48.54
51 Denis McLaughlin Pte-à-Bouleau NB M 30-39 49.19
52 Rosalba Santori Moncton NB F 30-39 49.46
53 Janice Thériault Lake Charles LA, USA F 30-39 51.01
54 Chris Godwin Saint John NB M 20-29 51.05
55 Frédérick Duclos St-Isidore NB M 19&< 51.21
56 Hubert Comeau Tracadie NB M 50-59 51.26
57 Huguette Laplante Laval QC F 40-49 51.41
58 Silvia Antuna Tracadie-Sheila NB F 30-39 52.03
59 Raymond Arseneau Tracadie NB M 40-49 52.22
60 Tina Hansen Bathurst NB F 20-29 52.41
61 Daniel Mallais Dieppe NB M 20-29 53.00
62 Phillipe Richard Dieppe NB M 20-29 53.41
63 Stéphanie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB F 20-29 54.53
64 Marcelle Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB F 50-59 55.09
65 René Losier St-Isidore NB M 40-49 55.31
66 André Rioux Moncton NB M 30-39 56.18
67 Denis Laliberté Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 56.30
68 Sylvio C. Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 40-49 56.45
69 Guy Daniel Haché Hacheyville NB M 40-49 56.51
70 Laurent F. Haché Lamèque NB M 50-59 58.35
71 Margot Thériault Paquetville NB F 40-49 59.08
72 Maryse Jacob Shédiac NB F 60&> 59.48
73 Dominic Breau St-Isidore NB M 19&< 60.04
74 Ghislain Haché St-Isidore NB M 40-49 60.05
75 Caroline Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB F 20-29 60.07
76 Jean-Marie Breau Tracadie-Sheila NB M 50-59 60.07
77 Martine LeBreton Tilley-Road NB F 19&< 60.27
78 Nanette Thibodeau Pte à Bouleau NB F 30-39 60.35
79 Germain Benoit Benoit NB M 20-29 61.13
80 Edmond Morais St-Isidore NB M 50-59 61.22
81 Madelaine Thériault Petit-Paquetville NB F 60&> 70.33