Hampton Five Miler

Hampton, NB - September 11th, 2005

 

                                                                            Chip     Gun
Pos Name / Nom City / Ville Prov Sex Cat Total Time Time * Mile
1 Chris Brannon New Maryland NB M 1619 1/9 26:41 26:42 5:21
2 Alex Coffin Saint John NB M 3039 1/39 26:54 26:55 5:23
3 Barry Britt Hampton NB M 1315 1/10 27:07 27:07 5:26
4 Chris Brake Saint John NB M 2029 1/13 27:19 27:20 5:28
5 Gilles Gautreau Rothesay NB M 4049 1/49 27:51 27:51 5:35
6 Jonathan Cleghorn Fredericton NB M 1315 2/10 27:53 27:54 5:35
7 Benoit Thisdel Saint John NB M 2029 2/13 28:14 28:15 5:39
8 Todd Price Quispamsis NB M 3039 2/39 28:25 28:27 5:41
9 Dean Strowbridge Willowgrove NB M 3039 3/39 28:31 28:32 5:43
10 Reed Van Drecht Fredericton NB M 1619 2/9 28:38 28:38 5:44
11 Ali Kilisli Saint John NB M 1619 3/9 29:08 29:09 5:50
12 Darrell Travis Hampton NB M 4049 2/49 29:23 29:24 5:53
13 Glenn Trites Rothesay NB M 3039 4/39 29:41 29:42 5:57
14 Robert Jackson Fredericton NB M 5059 1/33 29:46 29:48 5:58
15 Todd Lambert Saint John NB M 3039 5/39 29:51 29:52 5:59
16 David Shiels Saint John NB M 3039 6/39 30:31 30:33 6:07
17 Craig Martin Waasis NB M 2029 3/13 30:42 30:45 6:09
18 Vince Vautour Hampton NB M 4049 3/49 31:11 31:14 6:15
19 Stephen Roderick Saint John NB M 3039 7/39 31:20 31:21 6:16
20 Evan Arsenault Saint John NB M 1315 3/10 30:59 31:23 6:12
21 Bruce Rosvall Rothesay NB M 4049 4/49 31:42 31:45 6:21
22 John Acheson Cross Creek NB M 3039 8/39 31:52 31:54 6:23
23 Rick Cassidy Rothesay NB M 4049 5/49 31:58 32:01 6:24
24 Bill MacMackin Quispamsis NB M 4049 6/49 32:17 32:20 6:28
25 Graham Taylor Quispamsis NB M 2029 4/13 32:29 32:36 6:30
26 Jamie Gamble Hampton NB M 3039 9/39 32:36 32:39 6:32
27 Terry Haines New Maryland NB M 5059 2/33 32:38 32:44 6:32
28 Joe Healey Rothesay NB M 3039 10/39 32:46 32:51 6:34
29 Steve Lohnes Hampton NB M 4049 7/49 32:52 32:57 6:35
30 Dean Mercer Rothesay NB M 3039 11/39 32:49 32:58 6:34
31 Joe Oliver Westfield NB M 4049 8/49 32:58 33:00 6:36
32 Patrick Ervin Rothesay NB M 5059 3/33 32:58 33:02 6:36
33 Terry Urquhart saint john NB M 4049 9/49 33:11 33:13 6:39
34 April Lambert saint john NB F 3039 1/59 33:13 33:14 6:39
35 Maurice Levesque Grand Bay-Westfied NB M 3039 12/39 33:12 33:15 6:39
36 Richard Mullin Quispamsis NB M 4049 10/49 33:13 33:16 6:39
37 Tim King Hampton NB M 3039 13/39 33:21 33:26 6:41
38 Don Kredl Hampton NB M 5059 4/33 33:32 33:35 6:43
39 Trevor Gamblin Rothesay NB M 2029 5/13 33:31 33:36 6:43
40 Pat Currie Saint John NB M 3039 15/39 33:46 33:51 6:46
41 Dave Horgan Saint John NB M 3039 14/39 33:46 33:53 6:46
42 Larry Ross Grand Bay-Westfied NB M 4049 11/49 33:50 33:54 6:46
43 Micheline Drisdelle Saint John NB F 2029 1/19 33:52 33:56 6:47
44 Trina Goguen Saint John NB F 3039 2/59 33:57 33:58 6:48
45 Duncan McRae Hampton NB M 5059 5/33 33:52 34:00 6:47
46 Stephen Mundle Saint John NB M 4049 12/49 33:58 34:01 6:48
47 Brent McCullum Grand Bay-Westfied NB M 1315 4/10 33:59 34:03 6:48
48 Adam O'Donnell Welsford NB M 1315 5/10 34:02 34:05 6:49
49 Lloyd English Hampton NB M 5059 6/33 34:11 34:14 6:51
50 Jeremy Fry Bloomfield NB M 4049 13/49 34:14 34:16 6:51
51 Donna McCullum Grand Bay-Westfied NB F 4049 1/57 34:14 34:18 6:51
52 Jeff Gregory Saint John NB M 3039 16/39 34:24 34:29 6:53
53 Todd Collicutt Grand Bay-Westfied NB M 2029 6/13 33:50 34:52 6:46
54 Gregory Parker Quispamsis NB M 3039 17/39 34:59 35:08 7:00
55 Arlene Harrigan Grand Bay-Westfied NB F 4049 2/57 35:06 35:09 7:02
56 Warren Gerrow Hampton NB M 5059 7/33 35:04 35:11 7:01
57 Andrew Collings Saint John NB M 1315 6/10 35:12 35:19 7:03
58 Joe Burke Saint John NB M 6069 1/8 35:23 35:24 7:05
59 Angela Ewings Littleton ME F 3039 3/59 35:24 35:29 7:05
60 Wayne Gillis Riverview NB M 3039 18/39 35:23 35:38 7:05
61 Doug Scott Quispamsis NB M 4049 14/49 35:17 35:44 7:04
62 Marnie Schwarz Fredericton NB F 3039 4/59 35:42 35:46 7:09
63 Eunice Phillips Fredericton NB F 5059 1/19 35:46 35:49 7:10
64 allison smith Saint John NB F 3039 5/59 35:42 35:52 7:09
65 Al Pineau Utopia NB M 3039 19/39 35:52 36:02 7:11
66 John Annear Hampton NB M 4049 15/49 35:55 36:02 7:11
67 Edward Korpan Hanwell NB M 4049 16/49 35:56 36:03 7:12
68 John English Hampton NB M 2029 7/13 36:03 36:06 7:13
69 Gary LeBlanc Passekeag NB M 4049 17/49 36:22 36:35 7:17
70 Jim Burns Hampton NB M 4049 18/49 36:32 36:35 7:19
71 Gerald Pugh Fredericton NB M 5059 8/33 36:39 36:42 7:20
72 Jason Cosman Saint John NB M 1619 4/9 36:39 36:44 7:20
73 Jerry MacLennan Quispamsis NB M 4049 20/49 36:39 36:44 7:20
74 Colin Parewick Saint John NB M 4049 19/49 36:36 36:48 7:20
75 Sean Flagg fredericton NB M 3039 20/39 36:37 36:52 7:20
76 Nadine Currie-Jackson Fredericton NB F 3039 6/59 36:47 36:55 7:22
77 Matthew Richard Saint John NB M 2029 8/13 37:04 37:07 7:25
78 Paul Belanger Rothesay NB M 5059 9/33 36:54 37:14 7:23
79 Brent Bethune Hampton NB M 4049 21/49 37:11 37:25 7:27
80 Rebecca Barton Fredericton NB F 1315 1/9 37:25 37:26 7:29
81 John Hickey Summerville NB M 5059 10/33 37:26 37:30 7:30
82 James Smith Saint John NB M 3039 22/39 37:27 37:30 7:30
83 Jim Gootjes Rothesay NB M 4049 22/49 37:35 37:47 7:31
84 Scott McFarlane Hampton NB M 1619 5/9 37:16 37:50 7:28
85 Tony Hayes Hampton NB M 3039 21/39 37:14 37:51 7:27
86 Francine Lavallee Oromocto NB F 4049 3/57 37:47 37:52 7:34
87 Marta Pitre Saint John NB F 3039 7/59 37:51 37:58 7:35
88 Terry Thorne Quispamsis NB F 4049 4/57 38:01 38:06 7:37
89 Anne Marie Healey Rothesay NB F 3039 8/59 38:09 38:16 7:38
90 Sharon Turnell Quispamsis NB F 3039 9/59 38:12 38:19 7:39
91 John Green Quispamsis NB M 5059 12/33 38:16 38:21 7:40
92 Peter Magee Rothesay NB M 4049 23/49 38:10 38:25 7:38
93 Jeff Todd Hampton NB M 2029 9/13 37:51 38:26 7:35
94 Doug MacEachern Charlottetown PE M 5059 11/33 38:05 38:27 7:37
95 Daniel Smith Hampton NB M 1619 6/9 37:55 38:32 7:35
96 Al Campbell Saint John NB M 3039 23/39 38:25 38:33 7:41
97 Michael Ling Quispamsis NB M 4049 24/49 38:29 38:41 7:42
98 Mike Brenton Hampton NB M 3039 24/39 38:35 38:46 7:43
99 George Flanagan Quispamsis NB M 4049 25/49 38:48 38:52 7:46
100 Cynthia Robinson Saint John NB F 4049 6/57 38:48 38:52 7:46
101 Linda Morais Saint John NB F 4049 5/57 38:40 38:57 7:44
102 Todd Beach Hampton NB M 3039 25/39 38:45 39:02 7:45
103 Michael Allain Quispamsis NB M 5059 13/33 38:36 39:04 7:44
104 Dan Allen St George NB M 5059 14/33 38:37 39:06 7:44
105 Rick West Charlottetown PE M 4049 26/49 38:57 39:19 7:48
106 Judy West Charlottetown PE F 5059 2/19 39:00 39:20 7:48
107 Sue Gerrow Hampton NB F 4049 7/57 39:21 39:27 7:53
108 Jason Murray Quispamsis NB M 3039 26/39 39:20 39:30 7:52
109 Charles Jensen Quispamsis NB M 4049 27/49 39:22 39:30 7:53
110 Caleb Sheppard Hampton NB M 1315 7/10 39:29 39:30 7:54
111 Carl Dyker Quispamsis NB M 5059 15/33 39:22 39:37 7:53
112 Randy Moore Saint John NB M 3039 28/39 39:37 39:40 7:56
113 Dan O'Dell Grand Bay NB M 3039 27/39 39:30 39:41 7:54
114 Terry Edgett Shediac NB M 5059 16/33 39:39 39:43 7:56
115 Janet Landers Quispamsis NB F 3039 10/59 39:39 39:49 7:56
116 Tracey Price-Emerson Rothesay NB F 3039 11/59 39:41 39:49 7:57
117 Blair Boudreau Hampton NB M 4049 28/49 39:38 39:59 7:56
118 Lisa Johnston Rothesay NB F 3039 12/59 39:56 40:03 8:00
119 Beth Herron Hampton NB F 3039 13/59 39:58 40:10 8:00
120 Cheryl Rushton Fredericton NB F 3039 14/59 40:05 40:11 8:01
121 Kim Somerville Passekeag NB F 2029 2/19 40:11 40:15 8:03
122 James Carson Saint John NB M 5059 17/33 40:10 40:16 8:02
123 Claudio Krickler Rothesay NB M 6069 2/8 40:13 40:19 8:03
124 Diane Buhay Saint John NB F 4049 8/57 40:05 40:27 8:01
125 Harrison Burrows Grand Bay NB M 1315 8/10 40:33 40:37 8:07
126 Mark Roberts Rothesay NB M 2029 10/13 40:28 40:38 8:06
127 Marsha Mader Stratford PE F 4049 9/57 40:35 40:57 8:07
128 Sue Watson Rothesay NB F 4049 10/57 41:34 41:39 8:19
129 Faith Brenan Rothesay NB F 4049 11/57 41:35 41:41 8:19
130 Andrew Dornan Saint John NB M 0112 1/1 41:30 41:43 8:18
131 Manon Bossé Rothesay NB F 3039 15/59 41:34 41:44 8:19
132 Patti Doyle Rothesay NB F 3039 16/59 41:38 41:46 8:20
133 Sarah Picard Hampton NB F 2029 3/19 41:40 41:49 8:20
134 Brian Jensen Quispamsis NB M 5059 18/33 41:41 41:53 8:21
135 Jayne Kingston Saint John NB F 3039 18/59 41:50 42:00 8:22
136 Lisa Miller Saint John NB F 3039 17/59 41:43 42:03 8:21
137 Terry Macneill Willowgrove NB M 4049 29/49 41:12 42:04 8:15
138 Lisa Alward Fredericton NB F 4049 13/57 41:56 42:05 8:24
139 Catherine Chiasson Rothesay NB F 4049 12/57 41:55 42:11 8:23
140 Bill Mcguire Rothesay NB M 4049 30/49 41:45 42:12 8:21
141 Teri Allaby Oromocto NB F 1315 2/9 42:23 42:24 8:29
142 Coleen Collings Saint John NB F 4049 15/57 42:18 42:26 8:28
143 Sherry Dumont Clifton Royal NB F 4049 14/57 42:14 42:27 8:27
144 Bruce Moore Quispamsis NB M 3039 30/39 42:24 42:33 8:29
145 Elizabeth Underwood Grand Bay-Westfied NB F 5059 4/19 42:29 42:37 8:30
146 Sylvio Bourque Grande-Digue NB M 4049 31/49 42:37 42:39 8:32
147 Joseph Day Hampton NB M 6069 3/8 42:25 42:40 8:29
148 Michelle Paul-Elias Saint John NB F 2029 4/19 42:27 42:40 8:30
149 Kevin Steeves Saint John NB M 3039 29/39 42:08 42:42 8:26
150 Darren LeBlanc Quispamsis NB M 2029 11/13 42:08 42:42 8:26
151 Tracey Bujold Rothesay NB F 3039 19/59 42:40 42:47 8:32
152 Sheila Burns Hampton NB F 5059 3/19 42:10 42:49 8:26
153 Gregory Harding Saint John NB M 3039 31/39 42:39 42:52 8:32
154 angie thompson fredericton NB F 2029 5/19 42:32 42:55 8:31
155 Perry Cheeks Hampton NB M 4049 32/49 42:53 43:05 8:35
156 Michelle Brenton Hampton NB F 3039 20/59 42:59 43:08 8:36
157 Charlene Mladineo Saint John NB F 2029 6/19 43:11 43:19 8:39
158 Patti Forgeron Quispamsis NB F 3039 21/59 43:17 43:25 8:40
159 Liz Keyes Westfield NB F 4049 16/57 43:02 43:27 8:37
160 Christopher Caldwel Baxters Corner NB M 4049 33/49 43:11 43:27 8:39
161 Karen Ganzalez Saint John NB F 3039 22/59 43:24 43:30 8:41
162 Ben Monahan Hampton NB M 1619 7/9 43:30 43:34 8:42
163 Anne Williams Hampton NB F 3039 23/59 43:33 43:37 8:43
164 Tara McCrea Hampton NB F 2029 7/19 43:35 43:42 8:43
165 Lisa Robertson Saint John NB F 3039 24/59 43:37 43:44 8:44
166 Martha Lister Rothesay NB F 4049 17/57 43:40 43:47 8:44
167 Jennifer Mawhinney Lepreau NB F 3039 25/59 43:40 43:52 8:44
168 Pamela Jones Smithtown NB F 2029 8/19 43:47 43:55 8:46
169 Harry O'Neill Quispamsis NB M 6069 4/8 43:27 44:00 8:42
170 Sarah Peel Passekeag NB F 1315 3/9 43:15 44:01 8:39
171 Erin Kelly Hampton NB F 0112 1/5 43:31 44:02 8:43
172 Ann Connolly Quispamsis NB F 5059 5/19 43:52 44:02 8:47
173 Donna Fry Bloomfield NB F 4049 20/57 44:14 44:17 8:51
174 Colleen MacLennan Quispamsis NB F 4049 19/57 44:11 44:18 8:51
175 Al Babineau Saint John NB M 4049 34/49 43:47 44:22 8:46
176 Philip Stuart Machias ME M 5059 19/33 44:02 44:25 8:49
177 Nancy Hickey Summerville NB F 4049 18/57 44:04 44:27 8:49
178 Garth Drake Chester Basin NS M 3039 33/39 44:20 44:34 8:52
179 Peter Williams hampton NB M 3039 34/39 44:20 44:34 8:52
180 Jennifer Gendron Hampton NB F 3039 27/59 44:29 44:37 8:54
181 Darlene Shiels Saint John NB F 3039 26/59 44:09 44:39 8:50
182 Annabelle McRae Hampton NB F 5059 6/19 44:36 44:45 8:56
183 David Harrison Titusville NB M 2029 12/13 44:31 44:46 8:55
184 Richard Malone Hampton NB M 3039 32/39 44:07 44:52 8:50
185 David Price Quispamsis NB M 5059 20/33 44:44 44:53 8:57
186 Francine Martell Quispamsis NB F 3039 28/59 44:50 44:59 8:58
187 Randall Miller Saint John NB M 4049 35/49 44:51 45:12 8:59
188 Sonia Pineau Utopia NB F 3039 29/59 45:00 45:12 9:00
189 Brent Allaby Pennfield NB M 4049 36/49 45:16 45:28 9:04
190 Marlene Allaby Pennfield NB F 4049 21/57 45:17 45:28 9:04
191 Ed Bowe Grand Bay-Westfied NB M 6069 5/8 45:00 45:31 9:00
192 Gary Kierstead Saint John NB M 5059 21/33 45:17 45:44 9:04
193 Janice Kelly Quispamsis NB F 3039 31/59 45:39 45:50 9:08
194 Dana Purton Dickson Quispamsis NB F 3039 30/59 45:33 45:52 9:07
195 Angela Clark Saint John NB F 2029 10/19 45:52 45:58 9:11
196 Peter Collings Saint John NB M 4049 38/49 45:54 46:00 9:11
197 Nancy Creamer-Ervin Rothesay NB F 4049 22/57 45:32 46:02 9:07
198 Peter Milne Saint John NB M 4049 37/49 45:34 46:11 9:07
199 Sarah Gilmore fredericton NB F 2029 9/19 45:39 46:14 9:08
200 Kelli Owens-Beach Hampton NB F 4049 23/57 46:02 46:19 9:13
201 Basil Fischer-Fox Hampton NB M 1619 8/9 46:15 46:19 9:15
202 Brad Mitchell Rothesay NB M 4049 40/49 46:24 46:29 9:17
203 Nancy Vautour Hampton NB F 3039 33/59 46:20 46:34 9:16
204 Bruce Ives Hampton NB M 5059 22/33 46:10 46:35 9:14
205 Peter Crilley Saint John NB M 5059 23/33 46:17 46:37 9:16
206 Helen Sullivan Saint John NB F 3039 32/59 46:12 46:40 9:15
207 Dianne Saulnier Hampton NB F 3039 34/59 46:27 46:42 9:18
208 Henri LeBlanc Memramcook NB M 4049 39/49 46:15 46:43 9:15
209 Kim Francis Quispamsis NB F 4049 24/57 46:35 46:47 9:19
210 Joanne Black Quispamsis NB F 4049 25/57 46:42 46:56 9:21
211 Lisa Gagnon Rothesay NB F 3039 35/59 46:36 47:04 9:20
212 Erica Gagnon Quispamsis NB F 1315 4/9 46:36 47:04 9:20
213 JoEllen Jensen Quispamsis NB F 3039 37/59 46:52 47:11 9:23
214 Sherri Colwell-McCa Saint John NB F 3039 36/59 46:50 47:14 9:22
215 Ginette Kelly Saint John NB F 4049 26/57 46:46 47:17 9:22
216 Tom Hamilton Willow Grove NB M 4049 41/49 46:54 47:23 9:23
217 Jane Walsh Saint John NB F 3039 38/59 46:57 47:31 9:24
218 Nancy Kiervin Saint John NB F 4049 27/57 47:20 47:32 9:28
219 Marion Pierce Quispamsis NB F 6069 1/6 47:08 47:34 9:26
220 Kristina Stanley Rothesay NB F 4049 28/57 47:35 47:48 9:31
221 Jen Bachynski Rothesay NB F 3039 40/59 47:45 47:55 9:33
222 Laura Flanagan Quispamsis NB F 2029 11/19 47:50 47:55 9:34
223 Gina Horwood Grand Bay-Westfied NB F 3039 39/59 47:45 48:03 9:33
224 Daryl Reicker Hampton NB M 4049 42/49 47:43 48:10 9:33
225 Carolyn Verner Saint John NB F 2029 12/19 47:54 48:11 9:35
226 Donald Landry Rothesay NB M 4049 43/49 47:48 48:17 9:34
227 Lori Landry Rothesay NB F 4049 29/57 47:51 48:17 9:35
228 Andrea Pelham Hampton NB F 4049 31/57 48:05 48:22 9:37
229 Anna Allebone Saint John NB F 4049 32/57 48:13 48:23 9:39
230 Wendy Sanford Quispamsis NB F 4049 30/57 47:55 48:36 9:35
231 Lynn Symington Hampton NB F 1315 5/9 47:57 48:43 9:36
232 Emily Kennedy Passekeag NB F 1315 6/9 47:58 48:44 9:36
233 Rick Stephen Rothesay NB M 5059 24/33 48:07 48:44 9:38
234 Melissa Carrier Saint John NB F 2029 13/19 48:12 48:45 9:39
235 Chuck Todd Hampton NB M 5059 25/33 48:18 48:45 9:40
236 Christina Mullin Quispamsis NB F 1315 7/9 48:47 49:01 9:46
237 Jane Symington sussex NB F 4049 33/57 48:19 49:04 9:40
238 Melissa Crealock Sussex NB F 2029 14/19 49:05 49:12 9:49
239 Angela McGinnis Norton NB F 4049 34/57 48:54 49:13 9:47
240 Sherilyn Cheeks Hampton NB F 4049 35/57 49:06 49:18 9:50
241 Heather Muir Quispamsis NB F 4049 36/57 49:10 49:42 9:50
242 Francine Babineau St Louis de Ken NB F 5059 7/19 49:17 49:45 9:52
243 Cindy Holland Belleisle NB F 4049 37/57 49:19 49:51 9:52
244 Carol McConchie Norton NB F 4049 38/57 49:19 49:51 9:52
245 Jennifer Martin Saint John NB F 3039 41/59 49:38 49:56 9:56
246 Juston Seely Hampton NB M 1315 9/10 50:23 50:25 10:05
247 Kevin O'Donnell Welsford NB M 4049 44/49 50:32 50:37 10:07
248 Stephanie O'Donnell Welsford NB F 0112 2/5 50:32 50:37 10:07
249 Pamela Dicaire Quispamsis NB F 3039 43/59 50:30 50:44 10:06
250 Charlene Carroll Rothesay NB F 4049 39/57 50:28 50:55 10:06
251 Megan O'Brien Harrison Titusville NB F 2029 15/19 50:40 50:55 10:08
252 Rebecca Chosley Saint John NB F 3039 42/59 50:28 51:11 10:06
253 Tracy Isaac-Boyd hampton NB F 3039 44/59 50:56 51:14 10:12
254 Elizabeth Collings Rothesay NB F 4049 41/57 51:07 51:38 10:14
255 katherine grant rothesay NB F 4049 40/57 51:00 51:41 10:12
256 Gina Newson Hampton NB F 2029 16/19 52:13 52:19 10:27
257 Tyler Harper Moncton NB M 1315 10/10 52:06 52:20 10:26
258 Robert Sullivan Hampton NB M 3039 35/39 51:55 52:21 10:23
259 Jackie Tobin Quispamsis NB F 3039 45/59 52:09 52:21 10:26
260 Kim Ellingwood Quispamsis NB F 3039 46/59 52:09 52:27 10:26
261 Andy Reid Saint John NB M 5059 26/33 52:08 52:29 10:26
262 Kathy Mullin Quispamsis NB F 4049 42/57 52:31 52:45 10:31
263 Beaver Smith Saint John NB M 4049 45/49 52:12 52:59 10:27
264 Katie English Hampton NB F 1619 1/3 52:56 52:59 10:36
265 Kristen Warner Fredericton NB F 2029 17/19 53:02 53:11 10:37
266 Nancy Cusack Rothesay NB F 3039 47/59 52:52 53:32 10:35
267 Carrie Watson Saint John NB F 3039 48/59 52:54 53:37 10:35
268 Patrick McMullen Rothesay NB M 3039 36/39 52:59 53:38 10:36
269 Beth Reicker Hampton NB F 4049 43/57 53:22 53:41 10:41
270 Cyndi Joudrey Quispamsis NB F 3039 49/59 53:37 53:50 10:44
271 Shane Stokes Saint John NB M 1619 9/9 53:50 54:05 10:46
272 Carvel Crabbe Saint John NB M 5059 27/33 53:54 54:30 10:47
273 Pat Reynolds Hampton NB F 5059 8/19 54:09 54:33 10:50
274 Bob Reynolds Hampton NB M 5059 28/33 54:10 54:33 10:50
275 Cathleen O'Leary Grand Bay-Westfied NB F 2029 18/19 54:23 54:39 10:53
276 Daryl Steeves Rothesay NB M 5059 29/33 54:22 54:40 10:53
277 Paula Humphery Hampton NB F 4049 44/57 54:01 54:43 10:49
278 Mary Sanford Bloomfield NB F 4049 45/57 54:02 54:43 10:49
279 Kelti Sanford Bloomfield NB F 1619 2/3 54:02 54:43 10:49
280 Lisa Palmer Quispamsis NB F 4049 47/57 55:02 55:12 11:01
281 Steve Palmer Quispamsis NB M 4049 46/49 55:01 55:13 11:01
282 Andrea Arbour Saint John NB F 3039 50/59 55:02 55:14 11:01
283 Robin Dornan Saint John NB F 0112 3/5 54:44 55:22 10:57
284 Gail Dornan Saint John NB F 4049 46/57 54:45 55:23 10:57
285 Carl MacKenzie Hampton NB M 3039 37/39 55:30 55:53 11:06
286 Joe Blacquier Quispamsis NB M 4049 47/49 55:30 55:53 11:06
287 Wanda Martin Hampton NB F 3039 53/59 56:02 56:11 11:13
288 Joanne Daggett Quispamsis NB F 3039 51/59 55:46 56:19 11:10
289 Alex Daggett Quispamsis NB M 3039 38/39 55:47 56:20 11:10
290 Shelly O'Dell Grand Bay NB F 3039 52/59 55:51 56:27 11:11
291 Marian Lyne Hampton NB F 4049 48/57 56:06 56:29 11:14
292 Lindsay Wilson Bloomfield NB F 1315 8/9 56:35 56:55 11:19
293 Lauren Tobin Quispamsis NB F 0112 4/5 57:37 57:38 11:32
294 Thereas Naves Saint John NB F 4049 49/57 58:01 58:13 11:37
295 Dianne Guay Hampton NB F 4049 50/57 58:08 58:29 11:38
296 Joan McFarlane Hampton NB F 5059 9/19 58:23 58:29 11:41
297 Doug McKiel Lakeside NB M 5059 30/33 58:58 59:15 11:48
298 Judy Urquhart Springfield NB F 6069 2/6 59:14 59:25 11:51
299 Dana Pickett Saint John NB M 4049 48/49 58:50 59:29 11:46
300 Dana Blake Hampton NB F 4049 51/57 1:00:06 1:00:38 12:02
301 Sandy Guitar Lakeside NB F 4049 52/57 1:00:07 1:00:39 12:02
302 Phyllis Holmes Hampton NB F 6069 3/6 59:44 1:00:46 11:57
303 Mike Burns Hampton NB M 2029 13/13 1:00:13 1:00:51 12:03
304 Emily Slemin Saint John NB F 1619 3/3 1:00:48 1:01:13 12:10
305 Bruce Slemin Saint John NB M 5059 31/33 1:00:48 1:01:13 12:10
306 Rheal Arsenault Quispamsis NB M 6069 6/8 1:01:29 1:01:47 12:18
307 Dawn Hunter Darllings Islan NB F 3039 54/59 1:01:35 1:01:50 12:19
308 Janet Steeves Quispamsis NB F 5059 10/19 1:01:39 1:02:24 12:20
309 Pat Millett Hampton NB F 4049 53/57 1:02:06 1:02:36 12:26
310 Angela Adams Darling's Islan NB F 5059 11/19 1:02:49 1:03:03 12:34
311 Rebecca Tobin Quispamsis NB F 0112 5/5 1:04:26 1:04:27 12:54
312 Andrea Allison Saint John NB F 3039 55/59 1:04:10 1:04:40 12:50
313 Sherri Rourke Hampton NB F 4049 54/57 1:04:34 1:04:57 12:55
314 Sylvia Adair Bloomfield NB F 3039 56/59 1:04:35 1:04:57 12:55
315 Frances Barry Quispamsis NB F 7099 1/5 1:04:37 1:05:00 12:56
316 Patsy Kelly Hampton NB F 6069 4/6 1:04:50 1:05:00 12:58
317 Michael Stuart Saint John NB M 3039 39/39 1:04:43 1:05:13 12:57
318 Janalee MacKenzie Hampton NB F 3039 57/59 1:05:50 1:06:13 13:10
319 Alice Butler-Gallant Quispamsis NB F 5059 12/19 1:06:03 1:06:33 13:13
320 Kalina Kredl Hampton NB F 2029 19/19 1:07:00 1:07:36 13:24
321 Paula Kredl Hampton NB F 5059 13/19 1:07:01 1:07:36 13:25
322 Sandy McCavour Saint John NB F 5059 14/19 1:08:33 1:08:40 13:43
323 Janet Leger Quispamsis NB F 5059 15/19 1:08:33 1:08:40 13:43
324 Adrienne Ervin Rothesay NB F 1315 9/9 1:08:14 1:08:53 13:39
325 Sandy MacDonald Quispamsis NB M 7099 1/3 1:09:08 1:09:44 13:50
326 Ellen Steeves Rothesay NB F 4049 55/57 1:09:28 1:09:46 13:54
327 April Sullivan Hampton NB F 3039 58/59 1:10:28 1:10:49 14:06
328 Gary Rent Hampton NB M 5059 32/33 1:16:07 1:16:18 15:14
329 Andrzej Kubacki Rothesay NB M 6069 7/8 1:15:45 1:16:19 15:09
330 Margaret Bennett Nauwigewauk NB F 6069 5/6 1:18:10 1:18:30 15:38
331 Irma Burnside Nauwigewauk NB F 7099 2/5 1:18:11 1:18:30 15:39
332 Cathy Anderson Hampton NB F 4049 56/57 1:18:48 1:19:14 15:46
333 June McKenna Hampton NB F 7099 3/5 1:18:48 1:19:14 15:46
334 Deb Brando Hampton NB F 5059 16/19 1:19:55 1:20:20 15:59
335 Marilyn McKay Rothesay NB F 5059 17/19 1:19:56 1:20:21 16:00
336 James Daley Hampton NB M 4049 49/49 1:20:14 1:21:07 16:03
337 Eleanor Kaye Hampton NB F 7099 4/5 1:23:30 1:24:12 16:42
338 Marko Mladineo Saint John NB M 7099 2/3 1:23:53 1:24:22 16:47
339 Melody Mladineo Saint John NB F 3039 59/59 1:24:01 1:24:30 16:49
340 Allan RIce Hampton NB M 5059 33/33 1:26:06 1:26:17 17:14
341 Rose Rice Hampton NB F 4049 57/57 1:27:42 1:27:52 17:33
342 Margaret Ryan Hampton NB F 7099 5/5 1:27:44 1:28:27 17:33
343 Phyllis Dunn Wards Creek NB F 6069 6/6 1:28:27 1:29:00 17:42
344 Tony Dunn Wards Creek NB M 6069 8/8 1:28:28 1:29:00 17:42
345 Marilyn Rent Hampton NB F 5059 18/19 1:30:28 1:30:37 18:06
346 Malcolm Barry Quispamsis NB M 7099 3/3 1:34:27 1:34:51 18:54
347 Paula Naugler Fredericton NB F 5059 19/19 1:34:49 1:35:20 18:58 * Placing are in order of Gun Time