10km Rhéal Haché

St. Isidore - July 26th, 2003

 

Pos  Nom             Name            Residence          Prov    Sexe    Cat       Chrono
1    Carol           Lepage          Moncton            NB      M       30-39     32:45
2    Chris           Brake           Saint John         NB      M       20-29     33:46
3    Jacques         Gautreau        Dieppe             NB      M       30-39     36:31
4    David           Sneekes         Riverview          NB      M       30-39     36:56
5    Eloi            Benoit          Brantville         NB      M       40-49     37:17
6    Michelle        Cormier         Fredericton        NB      F       30-39     37:28
7    Jean-Francois   Duclos          St-Isidore         NB      M       19&<      37:57
8    Louis-Philippe  Cyr             Bathurst           NB      M       19&<      38:36
9    Jean-Guy        Gautreau        Moncton            NB      M       30-39     38:49
10   Raymond         Caissie         Richibouctou       NB      M       50-59     39:00
11   Gaetan          Hache           South Tetagouche   NB      M       40-49     39:50
12   Raymond         Gallant         Sisson Rigde       NB      M       50-59     40:22
14   Marc            Gautreau        Dieppe             NB      M       40-49     40:28
13   Dave            Pelletier       Moncton            NB      M       20-29     40:28
15   Eric            Jean            St-Isidore         NB      M       19&<      40:49
16   Andre           Robichaud       Richibucto-V       NB      M       40-49     40:55
17   Paul            Gallant         Bathurst           NB      M       19&<      42:33
18   Donald          McLaughlin      Bathurst           NB      M       40-49     42:39
19   Mario           Boudreau        Nigadoo            NB      M       40-49     42:55
20   M'Hamed         Belkhodjh       Moncton            NB      M       30-39     43:15
21   Albenie         Losier          Losier Settlement  NB      M       50-59     43:19
22   Karl            Robichaud       Miramichi          NB      M       40-49     43:26
23   Martin          Rioux           St-Isidore         NB      M       20-29     43:27
24   Roger           Comeau          Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       40-49     43:45
25   Romain          Losier          Hacheyville        NB      M       20-29     43:50
26   Daniel          Basque          St-Isidore         NB      M       19&<      43:55
27   Emery           Melanson        Moncton            NB      M       50-59     44:00
28   Gerald          Pugh            Fredericton        NB      M       50-59     44:15
29   Richard         Goguen          Dieppe             NB      M       50-59     44:27
30   Yves            Duguay          Lameque            NB      M       40-49     44:34
31   Lucie           Landry          Beresford          NB      F       19&<      44:37
32   Gina            McGraw          Moncton            NB      F       30-39     44:44
33   Bryan           Hache           St-Isidore         NB      M       20-29     44:52
34   Roger           Hache           Lameque            NB      M       50-59     45:38
35   Louis           Roy             Darmouth           NS      M       19&<      46:07
36   Jean-Bernard    Roy             Darmouth           NS      M       19&<      46:40
37   Pierre          Lurette         Beresford          NB      M       40-49     46:46
38   Mario           Allain          Dieppe             NB      M       30-39     47:30
39   Alvery          Hall            Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       40-49     47:40
40   Nadine          Currie Jackson  Fredericton        NB      F       30-39     48:34
41   Euchariste      Brideau         Saumarez           NB      M       50-59     48:46
42   Dominique       Breau           St-Isidore         NB      M       40-49     48:47
43   Mathieu         Boudreau        Ste-Rosette        NB      M       19&<      49:00
44   Wendy           Allain          Dieppe             NB      F       30-39     49:06
45   Mario           Albert          Paquetville        NB      M       19&<      49:13
46   Lucia           Cormier         Ste-Marie-de-Kent  NB      F       50-59     49:31
47   Frederick       Duclos          St-Isidore         NB      M       19&<      49:34
48   Ken             Bourgeois       Dieppe             NB      M       40-49     49:58
49   Berthe          Robichaud       St-Isidore         NB      F       30-39     49:58
50   Donald          Wade            Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       50-59     50:42
51   Stephanie       Breau           Tracadie-Sheila    NB      F       20-29     50:59
52   Jean-Marie      Breau           Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       40-49     51:00
53   Ronald          Legault         Tracadie           NB      M       40-49     51:24
54   Georges         Theriault       Dieppe             NB      M       40-49     51:48
55   Carole          McLaughlin      Waterdown          ON      F       19&<      52:11
56   Hubert          Comeau          Riviere-a-la-TruiteNB      M       50-59     52:33
57   Georges         Carey           Richibucto-V       NB      M       40-49     52:40
58   Denis           Morais          Richibucto         NB      M       30-39     53:05
59   Huguette        LaPlante        Laval              NB      F       40-49     53:07
60   Ghislain        Hache           St-Isidore         NB      M       40-49     54:53
61   Roland          Leger           St-Louis-de-Kent   NB      M       60 & >    55:10
62   Sylvio          Comeau          Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       50-59     55:19
63   Chantal         Carey           Tracadie-Sheila    NB      F       19&<      56:14
64   Eustache        Hebert          Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       50-59     56:18
65   Guy Daniel      Hache           Hacheyville        NB      M       40-49     56:20
66   Bernie          Allain          Bathurst           NB      M       50-59     57:02
67   Maryse          Theriault       Paquetville        NB      F       20-29     57:25
68   Marcelle        Breau           Tracadie-Sheila    NB      F       40-49     57:30
69   Margot          Theriault       Paquetville        NB      F       40-49     58:34
70   Jean-Guy        Losier          St-Isidore         NB      M       40-49     58:46
71   Rene            Losier          St-Isidore         NB      M       40-49     58:46
72   Silvia          Antuna          Tracadie-Sheila    NB      F       30-39     58:49
73   Denis           LaLiberte       Tracadie-Sheila    NB      M       40-49     58:50
74   Dominic         Breau           St-Isidore         NB      M       19&<      59:29
75   Martine         LeBreton        Tilley-Road        NB      F       19&<      59:43
76   Caroline        Breau           Tracadie-Sheila    NB      F       20-29     59:54
77   Maryse          Jacob           Shediac            NB      F       60 & >    59:50
  79   Jean-Denis      Benoit          Benoit             NB      M       40-49     1:00:40
  78   Germain         Benoit          Benoit             NB      M       60 & >    1:00:40
  80   Jean-Claude     Roy             Darmouth           NB      M       40-49     1:00:44
  81   Leo             Goguen          Moncton            NB      M       40-49     1:00:52
  82   Laurent         Hache           Lameque            NB      M       50-59     1:04:42
  83   Mathieu         LeBlanc         Richibucto-V       NB      M       19&<      1:08:04
  84   Allain          Laverne         Richibucto-V       NB      M       20-29     1:11:42