Tim Hortons Joe McGuire Road Race

Woodstock, NB - July 29th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/6xm5umtpy7fn7qmd?course=8090

 



Pos Bib   Name / Nom             Residence           Prov  Cat    M/F  Chrono  Pace/Km
1   1312  Patrick Cote           Calgary             AB    30-39  M    33:13   3:20
2   1331  Greg Sawyer            Edmundston          NB    30-39  M    34:29   3:27
3   1359  Alex Coffin            Saint John          NB    40-49  M    38:13   3:50
4   1325  Jean-Louis Leblanc     Bas Cap-Pele        NB    50-59  M    38:39   3:52
5   1296  Jeff Amos              Hanwell             NB    30-39  M    38:56   3:54
6   1224  Marc Joncas            Lac Baker           NB    30-39  M    39:23   3:57
7   1243  Bruce Clark            Houlton             ME    50-59  M    39:43   3:59
8   1203  Tim McDonough          Saint John          NB    30-39  M    40:05   4:01
9   1300  Adam MacDonald         Woodstock           NB    30-39  M    41:28   4:09
10  1481  Jeff Lawler            Los Angeles         CA    40-49  M    41:32   4:10
11  1279  Steve Desmond          Caribou             ME    40-49  M    41:41   4:11
12  1278  Doug Tingley           Oakland             NB    50-59  M    41:53   4:12
13  1273  Paul Sands             Saint John          NB    60-69  M    42:02   4:13
14  1256  Roy Clavette           Oromocto            NB    30-39  M    42:08   4:13
15  1244  Ray Laforest           Hampton             NB    40-49  M    43:19   4:20
16  1241  Dave Horgan            Saint John          NB    40-49  M    44:07   4:25
17  1216  Elizabeth Hoogendyk    Campbellton         NB    30-39  F    44:50   4:29
18  1368  Suzanne Doucet         Saint John          NB    50-59  F    45:51   4:36
19  1309  Chad Mayo              Florenceville       NB    20-29  M    45:54   4:36
20  1218  Mike Clark             Perth-Andover       NB    30-39  M    46:55   4:42
21  1338  Anna Bernard           Mazerolle SettlementNB    50-59  F    46:59   4:42
22  1284  Summer Duchesneau      Cambridge-Narrows   NB    30-39  F    47:13   4:44
23  1362  Terry Stewart          Perth               ON    50-59  M    48:02   4:49
24  1313  Dan Dineen             Rothesay            NB    40-49  M    48:11   4:50
25  1240  Marta Kelly            Saint John          NB    40-49  F    48:25   4:51
26  1270  Hunter McCurdy         Fredericton         NB    20-29  M    48:39   4:52
27  1225  David Dewitt           Hanwell             NB    50-59  M    48:42   4:53
28  1258  Dylan Cole             Fredericton         NB    20-29  M    49:12   4:56
29  1365  Colin Richardson       Northampton         NB    15-19  M    49:29   4:57
30  1227  Terry Cormier          Hanwell             NB    50-59  M    49:45   4:59
31  1280  Shawn O'Rourke         Somerville          NB    30-39  M    50:30   5:03
32  1291  Lacey Johnson          Saint John          NB    30-39  F    50:43   5:05
33  1497  Gaston Godin           Dunlop              NB    40-49  M    51:28   5:09
34  1388  Glen Macdonald         Woodstock           NB    60-69  M    52:18   5:14
35  1252  Bryan Cook             Grafton             NB    40-49  M    52:53   5:18
36  1246  Aisha Khedheri         Saint John          NB    50-59  F    53:09   5:19
37  1237  David Osborn           Fredericton         NB    30-39  M    53:19   5:20
38  1238  Danika Coleman         Fredericton         NB    20-29  F    53:32   5:22
39  1236  Frank Kelly            Saint John          NB    70+    M    54:20   5:26
40  1308  Maggie Sullivan        Florenceville       NB    20-29  F    55:48   5:35
41  1259  Jamie Daye             Campbellton         NB    60-69  M    55:56   5:36
42  1272  Christine Sands        Saint John          NB    50-59  F    56:26   5:39
43  1226  Carolyn Keilty-Cormier Hanwell             NB    50-59  F    57:14   5:44
44  1250  Amanda Hull            Woodstock           NB    30-39  F    1:01:44 6:11
45  1266  Keith Mullin           Fredericton         NB    40-49  M    1:01:45 6:11
46  1265  Melanie Mullin         Fredericton         NB    30-39  F    1:01:46 6:11
47  1364  Crystal Parlee         Hampton             NB    50-59  F    1:01:53 6:12
48  1326  Amanda Judge           Grafton             NB    30-39  F    1:03:15 6:20
49  1228  Emily Gibson-Hoogendy  Elgin               ON    20-29  F    1:03:17 6:20
50  1307  Sara Robinson          Florenceville       NB    30-39  F    1:04:44 6:29
51  1230  Maryse Jacob           Shediac             NB    70+    F    1:05:43 6:35
52  1242  Jenny Monteith         Newbridge           NB    20-29  F    1:06:08 6:37
53  1212  Michelle Pugh          Keswick Ridge       NB    40-49  F    1:06:26 6:39