Saint John Airport 10k

Saint John, NB - June 17th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/5vy924eaxbhfx675?course=7075

 







Pos  Bib    Name / Nom                Residence            Prov   Cat       M/F    Gun Time  Chip Time Pace/Km
1    284    Dean Strowbridge          Willow Grove         NB     40-49     M      35:07     35:07     3:31
2    254    Nicholas Larade           Fredericton          NB     30-39     M      35:31     35:31     3:34
3    237    George Daniel             Quispamsis           NB     50-59     M      42:25     42:25     4:15
4    264    Kelsey Malone             Saint John           NB     20-29     M      42:35     42:33     4:16
5    223    Eric Arsenault            Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     30-39     M      46:28     46:26     4:39
6    282    Peter Shaw                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     30-39     M      47:22     47:13     4:45
7    265    Melissa Martin            Clifton Royal        NB     30-39     F      47:37     47:35     4:46
8    269    Bob Mellor                Saint John           NB     50-59     M      47:41     47:37     4:47
9    228    Mike Brooks               Rothesay             NB     50-59     M      49:35     49:31     4:58
10   238    Evan Ells                 Quispamsis           NB     20-29     M      50:30     50:27     5:04
11   268    Alisha Mclaughlin         Damascus             NB     20-29     F      50:41     50:41     5:05
12   236    Christine Cusack          Fredericton          NB     20-29     F      50:58     50:54     5:06
13   271    Kayla Munroe              Saint John           NB     20-29     F      50:59     50:54     5:06
14   248    Lawerance Heisz           Oromocto             NB     30-39     M      51:35     51:24     5:10
15   263    Karen Malone              Saint John           NB     50-59     F      52:24     52:18     5:15
16   286    Heather Turnbull          Saint John           NB     50-59     F      53:55     53:35     5:24
17   239    Julie Estabrooks          Saint John           NB     30-39     F      53:57     53:50     5:24
18   251    Sarah Holland             Saint John           NB     40-49     F      54:09     54:07     5:25
19   224    Trisha Arseneau           Lakeside             NB     30-39     F      54:25     54:17     5:27
20   283    Matthew Stevens           Saint John           NB     30-39     M      55:01     54:52     5:31
21   247    Jodi Heisz                Oromocto             NB     30-39     F      55:51     55:39     5:36
22   233    Donald Caissie            Hampton              NB     30-39     M      56:06     55:52     5:37
23   287    Kristy Walker             Rothesay             NB     30-39     F      56:13     56:00     5:38
24   222    Christina Alward          Rothesay             NB     30-39     F      56:16     56:03     5:38
25   255    Gerry Lawless             Saint John           NB     50-59     M      56:29     56:16     5:39
26   234    Stephen Cann              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     50-59     M      57:17     57:12     5:44
27   225    Carla Bernatchez          Saint John           NB     40-49     F      57:56     57:48     5:48
28   250    Tracy Hodgson             Quispamsis           NB     40-49     F      58:50     58:41     5:54
29   285    Donald Sutherland         Saint John           NB     50-59     M      59:57     59:42     6:00
30   278    Roger Pulver              Bear River           NS     60-69     M      1:00:01   59:43     6:01
31   252    Mary Kuna                 Saint John           NB     30-39     F      1:00:48   1:00:30   6:05
32   279    Christine Rowe            Garnett Settlement   NB     40-49     F      1:01:12   1:01:00   6:08
33   277    Rhonda Power              Quispamsis           NB     40-49     F      1:01:12   1:01:01   6:08
34   266    Lucy McCray               Miramichi            NB     50-59     F      1:03:34   1:03:26   6:22
35   261    Nicole MacDonald          Quispamsis           NB     30-39     F      1:03:56   1:03:42   6:24
36   243    Julie Garnett             Garnett Settlement   NB     40-49     F      1:04:11   1:04:00   6:26
37   249    Austin Hetherington       Rusagonis            NB     20-29     M      1:04:41   1:04:29   6:29
38   258    Joanne Ling               Quispamsis           NB     50-59     F      1:05:53   1:05:33   6:36
39   260    Joanne MacDonald          Quispamsis           NB     60-69     M      1:07:05   1:06:51   6:43
40   281    Brianna Shaw              Halifax              NS     20-29     F      1:07:15   1:07:03   6:44
41   272    Megan Osinga              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     20-29     F      1:07:22   1:07:10   6:45
42   229    John Buchanan             Oromocto             NB     40-49     M      1:07:52   1:07:51   6:48
43   274    Dianna Payne              Saint John           NB     40-49     F      1:08:06   1:07:46   6:49
44   221    Heather Adams             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB     30-39     F      1:13:54   1:13:44   7:24