River Valley Rave Run

Grand Bay-Westfield, NB - June 10th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/tuzbkm246br3uysa

 







Pos  Bib    Name                       Residence            Prov  Cat     M/F  Chrono
1    312    Barry Britt                Hampton              NB    20-29   M    15:19
2    253    Grant Handrigan            Moncton              NB    30-39   M    15:58
3    270    James MacLellan            Oromocto             NB    30-39   M    16:33
4    307    Justin Young               Fredericton          NB    30-39   M    17:37
5    337    Jeffrey Amos               Hanwell              NB    30-39   M    19:29
6    324    Noah Hartery               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    M    19:38
7    279    Korey Nixon                Rothesay             NB    30-39   M    19:42
8    222    Felix Arseneault           Quispamsis           NB    19&<    M    19:50
9    234    Roy Clavette               Oromocto             NB    30-39   M    20:05
10   266    Scott Lee                  Baxters Corner       NB    30-39   M    20:08
11   258    Marc Joncas                Lac Baker            NB    30-39   M    20:25
12   304    Sebastian Velandia         Bogota               COL   19&<    M    20:52
13   320    Shawn McGrath              Saint John           NB    50-59   M    20:53
14   322    Brent Marr                 Quispamsis           NB    40-49   M    21:01
15   295    Paul Sands                 Saint John           NB    60-69   M    21:10
16   330    Brenda Guitard             Saint John           NB    50-59   F    21:13
17   261    Ray LaForest               Hampton              NB    40-49   M    21:21
18   319    Evan Hachey                Quispamsis           NB    30-39   M    21:34
19   239    Suzanne Doucet             Saint John           NB    50-59   F    21:44
20   231    Marshall Buckley           Saint John           NB    50-59   M    22:13
21   284    Claire Oliver              Grand Bay            NB    19&<    F    22:15
22   271    Tim McDonough              Saint John           NB    30-39   M    22:24
23   221    Eric Arsenault             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    30-39   M    22:28
24   317    Edouard Bourque            Grande-Digue         NB    50-59   M    22:33
25   299    Susan Teakles              Saint John           NB    30-39   F    22:51
26   260    Marta Kelly                Saint John           NB    40-49   F    23:19
27   316    Wade MacNutt               Saint John           NB    40-49   M    23:23
28   238    Dan Dineen                 Rothesay             NB    40-49   M    23:25
29   269    Emily MacDonald            Moncton              NB    20-29   F    23:32
30   334    Kevin McEachern            Quispamsis           NB    30-39   M    23:44
31   336    Martine Dick               Saint John           NB    19&<    F    23:54
32   240    Summer Duchesneau          Cambridge-Narrows    NB    30-39   F    24:09
33   245    Jos Eijkelestam            Upper Kingsclear     NB    50-59   M    24:18
34   315    Andrew Campbell            Saint John           NB    40-49   M    24:23
35   314    Tom Sawyer                 Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    50-59   M    24:59
36   252    Erin Graham                Saint John           NB    20-29   F    25:05
37   300    Jan Teijgeler              Vlaardingen          NDL   50-59   M    25:37
38   323    Krista Hartery             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    25:57
39   289    Kelita Roach               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    30-39   F    25:58
40   236    Victoria Clowater          Fredericton          NB    20-29   F    25:59
41   296    Catherine Smith            Saint John           NB    20-29   F    26:01
42   263    Don Leblanc                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    50-59   M    26:14
43   256    Patrick Lee                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    60-69   M    26:16
44   230    Mary Brosnan               Saint John           NB    60-69   F    26:28
45   237    Brad Danbrook              Rothesay             NB    50-59   M    26:33
46   325    Sarah Holland              Saint John           NB    40-49   F    26:33
47   328    Rose Theriault             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    26:36
48   311    Aisha Khedheri             Saint John           NB    50-59   F    26:47
49   235    Lindsay Clifford           Saint John           NB    20-29   F    27:25
50   259    Frank Kelly                Saint John           NB    70+     M    27:27
51   262    Cynthia Leblanc            Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    27:29
52   264    Donald LeBlanc             Saint John           NB    60-69   M    27:40
53   294    Christine Sands            Saint John           NB    50-59   F    28:13
54   333    Maggie Allen               Quispamsis           NB    19&<    F    28:41
55   276    Katie Melvin               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    30-39   F    28:54
56   285    Gerald Pugh                Fredericton          NB    60-69   M    29:09
57   332    Allie Lewis                Rothesay             NB    19&<    F    29:12
58   331    Sophie Gillis              Quispamsis           NB    19&<    F    29:17
59   244    Joy Durdan                 Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    29:29
60   286    Carolyn Radcliffe          Saint John           NB    20-29   F    29:39
61   326    Shawn Sullivan             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    30-39   M    29:59
62   321    Jennifer Moore             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    30:18
63   250    Sarah Gault                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    20-29   F    30:21
64   278    Sarah Moore                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    30:23
65   301    Erin Toole                 Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    30:36
66   287    Jack Rice                  Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    M    30:36
67   313    Darrah Sawyer              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    30:46
68   302    Nicole Thorne              Titusville           NB    30-39   F    30:49
69   274    Grace Melanson             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    31:09
70   242    Emily Dunham               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    31:09
71   247    Shawn Elliott              Lower Greewich       NB    20-29   M    31:11
72   281    Kathleen O'Keefe           Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    31:17
73   282    Lori O'Keefe               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    31:17
74   232    Vicky Chester              Keswick ridge        NB    40-49   F    31:34
75   288    Isaac Rickard              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    30-39   M    31:40
76   335    Emma Snow                  Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    31:58
77   338    Abi Sheils                 Saint John           NB    19&<    F    31:59
78   268    Samantha MacAlpine         Saint John           NB    40-49   F    32:31
79   254    Kim Hill                   Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    32:35
80   275    Ella Melvin                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    32:56
81   257    Maryse Jacob               Shediac              NB    70+     F    33:01
82   246    Kelsey Elliott             Lower Greewich       NB    20-29   F    33:03
83   267    ED Lutes                   Saint John           NB    70+     M    33:46
84   224    Emma Bordage               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    34:32
85   226    John Bordage               Grand Bay- Westfield NB    40-49   M    34:33
86   280    Barb O'Brien               Saint John           NB    60-69   F    34:49
87   298    Isabelle Sutton            Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    34:59
88   272    Stephanie McIntosh LawrenceGrand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    35:01
89   249    Bruce Gault                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    50-59   M    35:48
90   303    Emma Thorne                Titusville           NB    19&<    F    36:04
91   290    Maxwell Roach              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    M    36:18
92   243    Rebecca Dunham             Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    F    36:20
93   241    Angela Dunham              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    36:21
94   306    Nicole Wheaton             Saint John           NB    40-49   F    37:24
95   318    Ruth Thorne                Titusville           NB    19&<    F    37:31
96   251    Breanna Genier             Bayswater            NB    19&<    F    40:03
97   233    Jenny Clark-Genier         Bayswater            NB    40-49   F    40:03
98   273    Brad Melanson              Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   M    41:53
99   291    Nancy Rooney               Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    40-49   F    44:23
100  292    Owen Rooney                Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    19&<    M    44:25
101  228    Ed Bowe                    Grand Bay-Westfield  NB    70+     M    48:24
102  308    Molly Hawkes               Woodmans Point       NB    19&<    F    52:11
103  310    Ann Daigle                 Woodmans Point       NB    70+     F    52:19
104  309    Krista Hawkes              Woodmans Point       NB    40-49   F    52:20
105  248    Natasha Gamblin            Musquash             NB    30-39   F    53:55
106  297    Cheryl Smith               Black River          NB    20-29   F    53:56