Miramichi Rock N' Run

Miramichi, NB - June 24th, 2017

Results originally posted at: http://raceroster.com/results/dghy4v76qrveypfc?course=7241

 





Pos  Bib    Name / Nom                Residence              Prov   Cat     M/F   Chrono    Pace/km
1    316    Remi Guitard              Moncton                NB     30-39   M     1:20:14   3:49
2    323    Paula Keating             Miramichi              NB     50-59   F     1:28:39   4:13
3    305    Paul Comeau               Miramichi              NB     50-59   M     1:35:34   4:32
4    322    Darryl Johnstone          Fredericton            NB     40-49   M     1:37:17   4:37
5    303    Chris Brunet              Kelowna                BC     30-39   M     1:37:42   4:38
6    330    John Maher                Fredericton            NB     40-49   M     1:40:39   4:47
7    311    Angele Driscoll           Miramichi              NB     40-49   F     1:41:19   4:49
8    310    Douglas Doucette          Moncton                NB     50-59   M     1:42:17   4:51
9    304    Marshall Buckley          Saint John             NB     50-59   M     1:43:09   4:54
10   335    Remy Poirier              Neguac                 NB     30-39   M     1:45:11   5:00
11   301    Eric Belley               Burton                 NB     50-59   M     1:45:48   5:01
12   308    Phyllis Daigle            Woodstock              NB     50-59   F     1:49:55   5:13
13   320    Jeshua Jeffrey            Moncton                NB     30-39   M     1:50:29   5:15
14   340    Alexandre Thebeau         Aldouane               NB     20-29   M     1:50:45   5:15
15   318    Derek Hutchison           Miramichi              NB     40-49   M     1:51:18   5:17
16   302    Nathalie Boivin           Bathurst               NB     50-59   F     1:51:28   5:17
17   300    Stephanie Barry-Benedik   Stratford              PE     30-39   F     1:52:46   5:21
18   296    Silvia Antuna             Tracadie               NB     40-49   F     1:56:24   5:31
19   325    Marta Kelly               Saint John             NB     40-49   F     1:58:04   5:36
20   337    Veronique Robichaud       Moncton                NB     30-39   F     1:58:53   5:39
21   299    Amy Barrieau              Miramichi              NB     30-39   F     1:59:03   5:39
22   343    Natalie Vautour           Grand-Barachois        NB     30-39   F     2:00:15   5:42
23   369    Norm Brown                Miramichi              NB     60-69   M     2:00:34   5:43
24   342    Paul Thebeau              Aldouane               NB     50-59   M     2:00:34   5:43
25   341    Gabriel Thebeau           Aldouane               NB     19&<    M     2:01:09   5:45
26   315    Ben Green                 Fredericton            NB     40-49   M     2:02:10   5:48
27   339    Eric Sproule              Fredericton            NB     50-59   M     2:02:48   5:50
28   309    Paul Diamond              Hanwell                NB     50-59   M     2:03:44   5:52
29   374    Lisa Thebeau              Aldouane               NB     30-39   F     2:06:14   5:59
30   333    Tracy Owens               Moncton                NB     40-49   F     2:07:58   6:04
31   313    Aimee Gauvin              Fredericton            NB     20-29   F     2:10:43   6:12
32   324    Frank Kelly               Saint John             NB     70+     M     2:13:34   6:20
33   297    Jennifer Armstrong        Fredericton            NB     30-39   F     2:13:48   6:21
34   349    Tanya Wood                Ludlow                 NB     50-59   F     2:14:44   6:24
35   312    Alison Gallant            Moncton                NB     40-49   F     2:18:27   6:34
36   326    Allan Lagace              Pointe-Verte           NB     40-49   M     2:18:27   6:34
37   336    Ashley Richard            Boom Road              NB     30-39   F     2:18:47   6:35
38   329    Jaclyn Macleod            Stellarton             NS     20-29   F     2:24:44   6:52
39   331    Breanne Miller            Riverview              NB     20-29   F     2:24:45   6:52
40   298    Donna Arseneau            Moncton                NB     30-39   F     2:26:32   6:57
41   332    Ian Owens                 Moncton                NB     40-49   M     2:34:28   7:20
42   344    Krissy Ward               Red Bank               NB     30-39   F     2:37:00   7:27
43   327    Alexis Leggatt Latrou     Timberlea              NB     50-59   F     2:38:36   7:31
44   307    Michael Coy               Moncton                NB     30-39   M     2:55:38   8:20